Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 31/10
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 31/10
Roanne 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 31/10
Boulazac 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 31/10
Saint-Quentin 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 31/10
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 31/10
Nantes 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 01/11
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 01/11
Lille 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 01/11
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Saint-Quentin 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Denain 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Orchies 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Angers 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 07/11
ALM Evreux 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 07/11
Monaco 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 08/11
Le Portel 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
sam. 08/11
Poitiers 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
Le Portel 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
Souffelweyersheim 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
Provence 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
Nantes 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 15/11
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 15/11
Roanne 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 15/11
Lille 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 15/11
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Denain 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Orchies 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Lille 
 
Monaco 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Saint-Quentin 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Roanne 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
mar. 18/11
Boulazac 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
mar. 11/11
Provence 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
mar. 25/11
Poitiers 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 21/11
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 21/11
ALM Evreux 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 21/11
Orchies 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 21/11
Angers 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 21/11
Saint-Quentin 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 21/11
Denain 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
sam. 22/11
Monaco 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
sam. 22/11
Boulazac 
 
Roanne 
 
20:00
sam. 22/11
Nantes 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Boulazac 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Le Portel 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Angers 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Provence 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 29/11
Poitiers 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 29/11
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 29/11
Roanne 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Nantes 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Saint-Quentin 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Monaco 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Lille 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Orchies 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
mar. 09/12
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
mar. 09/12
Le Portel 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 12/12
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 12/12
Lille 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 12/12
Monaco 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 12/12
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 13/12
ALM Evreux 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 13/12
Provence 
 
Roanne 
 
20:00
sam. 13/12
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 13/12
Nantes 
 
Orchies 
 
17:00
dim. 14/12
Denain 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Poitiers 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Angers 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Boulazac 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Saint-Quentin 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Le Portel 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 20/12
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 20/12
Roanne 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Boulazac 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Lille 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Provence 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Orchies 
 
Monaco 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
ALM Evreux 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Poitiers 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
mar. 23/12
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 26/12
Charleville-Mézières 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 26/12
Denain 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 26/12
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 26/12
Roanne 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 26/12
Saint-Quentin 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 27/12
Le Portel 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 27/12
Nantes 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 27/12
Angers 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
sam. 27/12
Monaco 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Roanne 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Orchies 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Le Portel 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
mar. 30/12
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
ALM Evreux 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Poitiers 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Lille 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Orchies 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Boulazac 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Angers 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
ALM Evreux 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Monaco 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Nantes 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Provence 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
mar. 20/01
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 23/01
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 23/01
Denain 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 23/01
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 23/01
Provence 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 23/01
Angers 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 24/01
Boulazac 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 24/01
Nantes 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 24/01
Saint-Quentin 
 
Roanne 
 
20:00
sam. 24/01
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Monaco 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Lille 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Orchies 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Roanne 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Le Portel 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Provence 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 30/01
Poitiers 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 31/01
ALM Evreux 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Saint-Quentin 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Orchies 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Nantes 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Denain 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 06/02
Boulazac 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 07/02
Lille 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 07/02
Angers 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Roanne 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Nantes 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Monaco 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Le Portel 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Boulazac 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 13/02
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 14/02
Provence 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
ALM Evreux 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
mar. 17/02
Roanne 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Angers 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Poitiers 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Le Portel 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
mer. 18/02
Denain 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Saint-Quentin 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Lille 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Monaco 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Poitiers 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Orchies 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 27/02
ALM Evreux 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 28/02
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
sam. 28/02
Provence 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 06/03
Le Portel 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 06/03
Nantes 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 06/03
Saint-Quentin 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 06/03
Lille 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 06/03
Roanne 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
ven. 06/03
Angers 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 07/03
Denain 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 07/03
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 07/03
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 13/03
Boulazac 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 13/03
Poitiers 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 13/03
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 13/03
Monaco 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 13/03
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 13/03
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
sam. 14/03
Provence 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 14/03
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 14/03
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
mar. 03/03
Lille 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 20/03
ALM Evreux 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 20/03
Angers 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 20/03
Provence 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 20/03
Saint-Quentin 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 20/03
Poitiers 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 20/03
Orchies 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 20/03
Denain 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
mar. 31/03
Le Portel 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Charleville-Mézières 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Roanne 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Monaco 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Nantes 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 28/03
Boulazac 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 28/03
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
Denain 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
ALM Evreux 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
Saint-Quentin 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
Le Portel 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
Monaco 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
Poitiers 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 03/04
Lille 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 03/04
Orchies 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 04/04
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Roanne 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Boulazac 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Nantes 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 11/04
Angers 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 11/04
Provence 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 11/04
Orchies 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 17/04
Poitiers 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 17/04
Roanne 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 17/04
Lille 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 17/04
ALM Evreux 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 17/04
Monaco 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
sam. 18/04
Denain 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 18/04
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 18/04
Le Portel 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 18/04
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
Provence 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
ALM Evreux 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
Angers 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
Orchies 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
Nantes 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
Denain 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 24/04
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 24/04
Saint-Quentin 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 25/04
Boulazac 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Poitiers 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Le Portel 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Monaco 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Roanne 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Lille 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 08/05
Nantes 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 08/05
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 08/05
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 08/05
Boulazac 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 08/05
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 09/05
Saint-Quentin 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 09/05
Denain 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 09/05
ALM Evreux 
 
Roanne 
 
20:00
sam. 09/05
Angers 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
sam. 16/05
Orchies 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 16/05
Monaco 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 15/05
Aix-Maurienne 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 15/05
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 15/05
Poitiers 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 15/05
Denain 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 15/05
Boulazac 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 15/05
Provence 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 15/05
Lille 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Angers 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
ALM Evreux 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Monaco 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Nantes 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Roanne 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Saint-Quentin 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Le Portel