Charleville-Mézières 
 
 64
 
68 
Terminé
Orchies 
 
Le Portel 
 
 77
 
81 
Terminé
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Lille 
 
 65
 
84 
Terminé
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Nantes 
 
 59
 
76 
Terminé
Denain 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
 51
 
65 
Terminé
ALM Evreux 
 
Roanne 
 
 66
 
60 
Terminé
Poitiers 
 
Boulazac 
 
 75
 
80 
Terminé
Monaco 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
 80
 
96 
Terminé
Angers 
 
Provence 
 
 90
 
92 
Terminé
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
 67
 
100 
Terminé
Lille 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
 86
 
92 
Terminé
Nantes 
 
Denain 
 
 86
 
81 
Terminé
Saint-Quentin 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
 83
 
73 
Terminé
Roanne 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
 79
 
69 
Terminé
Angers 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
 73
 
78 
Terminé
Boulazac 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
 65
 
83 
Terminé
Le Portel 
 
Poitiers 
 
 84
 
80 
Terminé
Provence 
 
Monaco 
 
 76
 
63 
Terminé
Orchies 
 
Angers 
 
 57
 
62 
Terminé
Monaco 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
 72
 
64 
Terminé
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Le Portel 
 
 76
 
61 
Terminé
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Lille 
 
 66
 
97 
Terminé
Poitiers 
 
Nantes 
 
 74
 
71 
Terminé
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Roanne 
 
 85
 
67 
Terminé
Provence 
 
Boulazac 
 
 65
 
63 
Terminé
Denain 
 
Orchies 
 
 76
 
61 
Terminé
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
 78
 
70 
Terminé
ALM Evreux 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 31/10
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 31/10
Roanne 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 31/10
Boulazac 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 31/10
Saint-Quentin 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 31/10
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 31/10
Nantes 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 01/11
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 01/11
Lille 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 01/11
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Saint-Quentin 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Denain 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Orchies 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 07/11
Angers 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 07/11
ALM Evreux 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 07/11
Monaco 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 08/11
Le Portel 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
sam. 08/11
Poitiers 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
Le Portel 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
Souffelweyersheim 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
Provence 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
Nantes 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 14/11
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 15/11
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 15/11
Roanne 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 15/11
Lille 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 15/11
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Denain 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Orchies 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Lille 
 
Monaco 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Saint-Quentin 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
mar. 18/11
Roanne 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
mar. 18/11
Boulazac 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
mar. 11/11
Provence 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
mar. 25/11
Poitiers 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 21/11
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 21/11
ALM Evreux 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 21/11
Orchies 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 21/11
Angers 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 21/11
Saint-Quentin 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 21/11
Denain 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
sam. 22/11
Monaco 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
sam. 22/11
Boulazac 
 
Roanne 
 
20:00
sam. 22/11
Nantes 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Boulazac 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Le Portel 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Angers 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 28/11
Provence 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 29/11
Poitiers 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 29/11
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 29/11
Roanne 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Nantes 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Saint-Quentin 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Monaco 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Lille 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
mar. 09/12
Orchies 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
mar. 09/12
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
mar. 09/12
Le Portel 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 12/12
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 12/12
Lille 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 12/12
Monaco 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 12/12
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 13/12
ALM Evreux 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 13/12
Provence 
 
Roanne 
 
20:00
sam. 13/12
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 13/12
Nantes 
 
Orchies 
 
17:00
dim. 14/12
Denain 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Poitiers 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Angers 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Boulazac 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Saint-Quentin 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Le Portel 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 19/12
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 20/12
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 20/12
Roanne 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Boulazac 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Lille 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Provence 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Orchies 
 
Monaco 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
ALM Evreux 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Poitiers 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
mar. 23/12
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
mar. 23/12
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 26/12
Charleville-Mézières 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 26/12
Denain 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 26/12
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 26/12
Roanne 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 26/12
Saint-Quentin 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 27/12
Le Portel 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 27/12
Nantes 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 27/12
Angers 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
sam. 27/12
Monaco 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Roanne 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Orchies 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Le Portel 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
mar. 30/12
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
ALM Evreux 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Poitiers 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
mar. 30/12
Lille 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Orchies 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Boulazac 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Angers 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
ALM Evreux 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Monaco 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Nantes 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
mar. 20/01
Provence 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
mar. 20/01
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 23/01
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 23/01
Denain 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 23/01
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 23/01
Provence 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 23/01
Angers 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 24/01
Boulazac 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 24/01
Nantes 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 24/01
Saint-Quentin 
 
Roanne 
 
20:00
sam. 24/01
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Monaco 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Lille 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Orchies 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Roanne 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Le Portel 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 30/01
Provence 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 30/01
Poitiers 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 31/01
ALM Evreux 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Saint-Quentin 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Orchies 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Nantes 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Denain 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 06/02
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 06/02
Boulazac 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 07/02
Lille 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 07/02
Angers 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Roanne 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Nantes 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Monaco 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Le Portel 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
ven. 13/02
Boulazac 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 13/02
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 14/02
Provence 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
ALM Evreux 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
mar. 17/02
Roanne 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Angers 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Poitiers 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Le Portel 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
mar. 17/02
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
mer. 18/02
Denain 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Saint-Quentin 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Lille 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Monaco 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Poitiers 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 27/02
Orchies 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 27/02
ALM Evreux 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 28/02
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
sam. 28/02
Provence 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 06/03
Le Portel 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 06/03
Nantes 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 06/03
Saint-Quentin 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 06/03
Lille 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 06/03
Roanne 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
ven. 06/03
Angers 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 07/03
Denain 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 07/03
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 07/03
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 13/03
Boulazac 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 13/03
Poitiers 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 13/03
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 13/03
Monaco 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 13/03
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 13/03
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
sam. 14/03
Provence 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 14/03
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 14/03
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
mar. 03/03
Lille 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 20/03
ALM Evreux 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 20/03
Angers 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 20/03
Provence 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 20/03
Saint-Quentin 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 20/03
Poitiers 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 20/03
Orchies 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 20/03
Denain 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
mar. 31/03
Le Portel 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Charleville-Mézières 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Roanne 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Monaco 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 27/03
Nantes 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 28/03
Boulazac 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 28/03
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
Denain 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
ALM Evreux 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
Saint-Quentin 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
Le Portel 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
Monaco 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 03/04
Poitiers 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 03/04
Lille 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 03/04
Orchies 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 04/04
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Roanne 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Boulazac 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 10/04
Nantes 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 11/04
Angers 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 11/04
Provence 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 11/04
Orchies 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 17/04
Poitiers 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 17/04
Roanne 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 17/04
Lille 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 17/04
ALM Evreux 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 17/04
Monaco 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
sam. 18/04
Denain 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
sam. 18/04
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 18/04
Le Portel 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 18/04
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
Provence 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
ALM Evreux 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
Angers 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
Orchies 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
Nantes 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 24/04
Denain 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 24/04
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 24/04
Saint-Quentin 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 25/04
Boulazac 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Poitiers 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Le Portel 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Aix-Maurienne 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Monaco 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Roanne 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
mar. 05/05
Lille 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 08/05
Nantes 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 08/05
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 08/05
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 08/05
Boulazac 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 08/05
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
sam. 09/05
Saint-Quentin 
 
Monaco 
 
19:00
sam. 09/05
Denain 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
sam. 09/05
ALM Evreux 
 
Roanne 
 
20:00
sam. 09/05
Angers 
 
Angers 
 
20:00
sam. 16/05
Orchies 
 
Saint-Quentin 
 
20:00
sam. 16/05
Monaco 
 
Charleville-Mézières 
 
20:00
ven. 15/05
Aix-Maurienne 
 
ALM Evreux 
 
20:00
ven. 15/05
Souffelweyersheim 
 
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
20:00
ven. 15/05
Poitiers 
 
Le Portel 
 
20:00
ven. 15/05
Denain 
 
Nantes 
 
20:00
ven. 15/05
Boulazac 
 
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
20:30
ven. 15/05
Provence 
 
Roanne 
 
20:30
ven. 15/05
Lille 
 
Aix-Maurienne 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Angers 
 
Boulazac 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Olympique d’Antibes 
 
Denain 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
ALM Evreux 
 
Lille 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Hyeres-Toulon 
 
Monaco 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Charleville-Mézières 
 
Orchies 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Nantes 
 
Poitiers 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Roanne 
 
Provence 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Saint-Quentin 
 
Souffelweyersheim 
 
20:00
ven. 22/05
Le Portel