Calendrier des étapes
 Revoir le Direct
1
Adam Yates
ORICA GREENEDGE5h 30' 22''
2
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+15''
3
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR+15''
4
Daniel Moreno
Katusha+15''
5
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha+15''
6
Bauke Mollema
TREK FACTORY RACING+15''
7
Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Garmin+15''
8
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick-Step+15''
9
Warren Barguil
Giant - Alpecin+15''
10
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick-Step+15''
11
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO+15''
12
Nélson Oliveira
Lampre Merida+15''
13
Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF SAXO+15''
14
Simon Yates
ORICA GREENEDGE+15''
15
Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO+15''
16
Nicolas Roche
Team Sky+15''
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20''
18
Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing+24''
19
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal+24''
20
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ+24''
21
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO+24''
22
Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28''
23
Anthony Roux
FDJ+37''
24
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+42''
25
Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+54''
26
Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 57''
27
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Garmin+1' 57''
28
Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural+1' 57''
29
André Cardoso
Cannondale-Garmin+1' 57''
30
Nathan Earle
Team Sky+1' 57''
31
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal+1' 57''
32
Sebastián Henao
Team Sky+1' 57''
33
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing+1' 57''
34
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ+1' 57''
35
Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky+1' 57''
36
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal+1' 57''
37
David Tanner
IAM Cycling+1' 57''
38
Zdenek Štybar
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 57''
39
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA GREENEDGE+1' 57''
40
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 57''
41
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling+1' 57''
42
David Arroyo
Caja Rural+1' 57''
43
Fabio Felline
TREK FACTORY RACING+1' 57''
44
Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR+1' 57''
45
Egor Silin
Katusha+1' 57''
46
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling+2' 29''
47
Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF SAXO+2' 29''
48
Wilco Kelderman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 29''
49
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky+2' 29''
50
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick-Step+2' 29''
51
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick-Step+2' 29''
52
Rubén Plaza
Lampre Merida+2' 29''
53
Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural+3' 03''
54
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal+3' 37''
55
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling+3' 46''
56
Chad Haga
Giant - Alpecin+3' 53''
57
Markel Irizar
TREK FACTORY RACING+3' 53''
58
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling+3' 53''
59
Cameron Meyer
ORICA GREENEDGE+3' 53''
60
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ+3' 53''
61
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 53''
62
Rein Taaramäe
ASTANA PRO+3' 53''
63
Ángel Vicioso
Katusha+3' 53''
64
Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF SAXO+4' 03''
65
Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO+4' 03''
66
Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Garmin+4' 03''
67
José Serpa
Lampre Merida+4' 03''
68
Stijn Devolder
TREK FACTORY RACING+4' 47''
69
Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF SAXO+4' 50''
70
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 01''
71
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling+5' 01''
72
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing+5' 01''
73
Julián Arredondo
TREK FACTORY RACING+5' 01''
74
Tiago Machado
Katusha+5' 58''
75
Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+6' 18''
76
Pieter Weening
ORICA GREENEDGE+6' 18''
77
Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 18''
78
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha+6' 53''
79
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR+6' 54''
80
Bob Jungels
TREK FACTORY RACING+6' 54''
81
Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 54''
82
Simon Špilak
Katusha+6' 54''
83
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Garmin+7' 10''
84
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 37''
85
Yury Trofimov
Katusha+7' 37''
86
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing+8' 12''
87
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick-Step+8' 12''
88
Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF SAXO+8' 12''
89
Tobias Ludvigsson
Giant - Alpecin+9' 12''
90
Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR+12' 01''
91
Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural+12' 08''
92
Nathan Haas
Cannondale-Garmin+12' 08''
93
Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural+12' 08''
94
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 40''
95
Rui Costa
Lampre Merida+15' 06''
96
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO+15' 06''
97
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTARDNF
98
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTARDNF
99
Javier Moreno
MOVISTARDNF
100
Rory Sutherland
MOVISTARDNF
101
Chris Sutton
Team SkyDNF
102
Danny Pate
Team SkyDNF
103
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
104
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
105
Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF SAXODNF
106
Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF SAXODNF
107
Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF SAXODNF
108
Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRODNF
109
Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRODNF
110
Rick Zabel
BMC RacingDNF
111
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC RacingDNF
112
Loïc Vliegen
BMC RacingDNF
113
Sam Bewley
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
114
Luke Durbridge
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
115
Michael Hepburn
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
116
Jan Polanc
Lampre MeridaDNF
117
Mário Costa
Lampre MeridaDNF
118
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre MeridaDNF
119
Luka Pibernik
Lampre MeridaDNF
120
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
121
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
122
Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
123
Mickaël Delage
FDJDNF
124
Kévin Reza
FDJDNF
125
Arthur Vichot
FDJDNF
126
Jérémy Roy
FDJDNF
127
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - SoudalDNF
128
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - SoudalDNF
129
Sean De Bie
Lotto - SoudalDNF
130
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - SoudalDNF
131
Laurent Didier
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
132
Jasper Stuyven
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
133
Koen de Kort
Giant - AlpecinDNF
134
Thierry Hupond
Giant - AlpecinDNF
135
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Giant - AlpecinDNF
136
Lars van der Haar
Giant - AlpecinDNF
137
Zico Waeytens
Giant - AlpecinDNF
138
Kristjan Koren
Cannondale-GarminDNF
139
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-GarminDNF
140
Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
141
Nick van der Lijke
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
142
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
143
Maarten Tjallingii
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
144
Thomas Degand
IAM CyclingDNF
145
Jarlinson Pantano
IAM CyclingDNF
146
Carlos Barbero
Caja RuralDNF
147
Omar Fraile
Caja RuralDNF
148
Lluís Mas
Caja RuralDNF
149
Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
150
Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF