Clásica San Sebastián

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5h 31' 00''
2Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
3Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17''
4Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha
Katusha+22''
5Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+34''
6Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+34''
7Simon Yates
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+34''
8Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale
Cannondale+34''
9Nicolas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky+34''
10Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+37''
11Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+50''
12Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+50''
13Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50''
14Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+50''
15George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+50''
16Adam Yates
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+50''
17Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50''
18Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50''
19Jon Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50''
20Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+50''
21Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50''
22Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+50''
23Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+50''
24Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+50''
25Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale
Cannondale+54''
26Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 02''
27Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1' 02''
28Zdenek Štybar
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 02''
29Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 02''
30Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 17''
31Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 26''
32Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 26''
33Sam Oomen
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+1' 26''
34Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha
Katusha+1' 28''
35Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 28''
36Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 29''
37Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 29''
38Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 54''
39Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 54''
40Kanstantsin Siutsou
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1' 54''
41Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 54''
42Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 54''
43Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+2' 36''
44Simone Petilli
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+2' 36''
45Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 36''
46Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 36''
47Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 36''
48Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+2' 36''
49Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 36''
50Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha+2' 36''
51Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 36''
52Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 36''
53Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 36''
54Warren Barguil
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+2' 36''
55Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha+2' 36''
56Wilco Kelderman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 36''
57Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 36''
58Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 48''
59Simon Clarke
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 48''
60Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 48''
61Michael Woods
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 48''
62Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 48''
63Igor Antón
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+3' 48''
64Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 48''
65Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 48''
66David De La Cruz
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+3' 48''
67Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 48''
68Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 48''
69Daryl Impey
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+3' 48''
70Michael Albasini
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+3' 48''
71Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 13''
72Tiago Machado
Katusha
Katusha+5' 24''
73Richie Porte
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 24''
74Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 24''
75Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 24''
76Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 24''
77Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+5' 24''
78Ángel Vicioso
Katusha
Katusha+5' 24''
79Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 24''
80Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha+5' 24''
81José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 15''
82Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 15''
83Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+6' 49''
84Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+6' 49''
85Matteo Bono
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+6' 49''
86Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 49''
87Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 57''
88David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+9' 57''
89Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 57''
90Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+9' 57''
91Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 57''
92Luke Durbridge
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+10' 02''
93Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+10' 02''
94Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+13' 26''
95Amets Txurruka
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+13' 26''
96Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+13' 26''
97Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+13' 26''
98Alexey Vermeulen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+13' 26''
99Yury Trofimov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 26''
100Merhawi Kudus
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+13' 26''
101Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+13' 26''
102Ivan Rovnyi
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 26''
103Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+13' 26''
104Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+13' 26''
105Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 26''
106Luka Pibernik
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+13' 26''
107Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+13' 26''
108Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 26''
109Lluís Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+13' 26''
110Ryder Hesjedal
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 26''
111Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 26''
112Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+13' 26''
113David López
Team Sky
Team Sky+13' 26''
114Christian Meier
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
115Oscar Gatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
116Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
117Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
118Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
119Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
120Peter Velits
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
121Xabier Zandio
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
122Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha
KatushaDNF
123Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJDNF
124Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJDNF
125Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJDNF
126Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJDNF
127Murilo Fischer
FDJ
FDJDNF
128Davide Malacarne
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
129Eros Capecchi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Steven Lammertink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
131Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
132Mário Costa
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
133Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
134Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
135Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
136Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
137Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
138Chad Haga
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
139Sindre Lunke
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
140Laurens ten Dam
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
141Zico Waeytens
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
142Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
143Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
144Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
145Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
146Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
147Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
148Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
149Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
150Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
151Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
152Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
Dimension DataDNF
153Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
154Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
155Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
156Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
157Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF