Critérium du Dauphiné

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO29h 05' 54''
2Richie Porte
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10''
3Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 32''
4Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 33''
5Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 37''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 04''
7Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
8Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 12''
9Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 08''
10Rafael Valls
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 40''
11Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 20''
12Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 03''
13Simon Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+9' 02''
14Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 03''
15Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 16''
16Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+12' 45''
17Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 36''
18Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+14' 44''
19André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 38''
20Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+20' 47''
21Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21' 05''
22Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+24' 15''
23Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+25' 19''
24Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+26' 04''
25Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 04''
26Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+26' 09''
27Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+26' 41''
28Roman Kreuziger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+27' 13''
29Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 45''
30Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+28' 53''
31Jack Haig
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+30' 32''
32Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 21''
33Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+32' 16''
34Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 48''
35Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 13''
36Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+34' 17''
37Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 35''
38Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 48''
39Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 00''
40Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+36' 51''
41Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 09''
42Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+37' 11''
43Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+37' 20''
44Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 50''
45Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+42' 01''
46Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+42' 46''
47Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+42' 58''
48Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 29''
49Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+44' 57''
50Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+45' 33''
51Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47' 19''
52Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+48' 15''
53Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+49' 34''
54Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49' 50''
55Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+50' 01''
56Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+50' 32''
57Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky+53' 47''
58Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+54' 32''
59Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54' 46''
60Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+55' 47''
61Alexey Vermeulen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+56' 12''
62Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+56' 23''
63Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 27''
64Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+56' 32''
65Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 38''
66Yoann Offredo
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+56' 51''
67Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 13''
68Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+57' 31''
69Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+59' 45''
70Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+59' 57''
71Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 01' 01''
72Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 01' 14''
73Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 03' 43''
74Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 03' 49''
75Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 04' 12''
76Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 04' 27''
77Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 04' 33''
78Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 04' 34''
79Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 04' 41''
80Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 04' 47''
81Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 04' 58''
82Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 05' 01''
83Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 05' 13''
84Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 06' 15''
85Thierry Hupond
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1h 06' 18''
86Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 06' 24''
87Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1h 07' 16''
88Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1h 08' 24''
89Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 09' 03''
90Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 09' 28''
91Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ+1h 10' 11''
92Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 10' 25''
93Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 10' 48''
94Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 11' 23''
95Brendan Canty
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 11' 53''
96Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 12' 48''
97Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 13' 40''
98Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 14' 39''
99Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 15' 01''
100Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 16' 33''
101Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 16' 57''
102Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 17' 09''
103Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 17' 40''
104Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 18' 04''
105Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 20' 47''
106Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 20' 48''
107Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 21' 10''
108Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 22' 30''
109Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 22' 38''
110Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 25' 20''
111Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 25' 33''
112Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 25' 47''
113Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1h 29' 05''
114Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 29' 55''
115Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 30' 05''
116Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 32' 48''
117Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1h 34' 12''
118Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+1h 34' 23''
119Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 35' 20''
120Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 35' 43''
121Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+1h 36' 12''
122Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+1h 39' 48''
123Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ+1h 39' 57''
124Amund Grøndahl
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 41' 31''
125Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 44' 01''