Czech Tour

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Josef Cerný
Elkov
Elkov13h 44' 55''
2Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9''
3Jan Tratnik
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+13''
4Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18''
5Jan Hirt
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+21''
6Rasmus Guldhammer
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+26''
7Jirí Polnický
Elkov
Elkov+36''
8Lukasz Owsian
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+43''
9Michal Schlegel
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+43''
10Felix Großschartner
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+43''
11Kasper Asgreen
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+52''
12Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 01''
13Cristián Rodríguez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 01''
14Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 01''
15Daniel Martínez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 01''
16José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 01''
17Jan Maas
SEG Racing
SEG Racing+1' 05''
18Paolo Totò
Sangemini
Sangemini+1' 19''
19Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini
Sangemini+1' 19''
20Michele Gazzara
Sangemini
Sangemini+1' 19''
21Francesco Bongiorno
Sangemini
Sangemini+1' 19''
22Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 20''
23Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 20''
24Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 20''
25Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City+1' 21''
26Stephen Williams
SEG Racing
SEG Racing+1' 22''
27Andreas Jeppesen
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+1' 26''
28Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+1' 27''
29Maximilian Kuen
Tirol
Tirol+1' 30''
30Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol
Tirol+1' 36''
31Emanuel Piaskowy
Hurom
Hurom+1' 37''
32Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 53''
33Nikita Panasenko
Astana City
Astana City+1' 55''
34Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Astana City
Astana City+1' 55''
35Matej Mugerli
Amplatz
Amplatz+2' 01''
36Andi Bajc
Amplatz
Amplatz+2' 01''
37Marek Canecký
Amplatz
Amplatz+2' 01''
38Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+2' 07''
39Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 10''
40Hans Kristian Rudland
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+2' 32''
41Riccardo Zoidl
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+2' 35''
42Jan Stöhr
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+3' 02''
43Žiga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 14''
44Marcel Neuhauser
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+4' 01''
45Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City+4' 07''
46Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 49''
47Enrico Salvador
Tirol
Tirol+5' 05''
48Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
Kolss+5' 16''
49Niccolò Pacinotti
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 42''
50Michael Kukrle
Elkov
Elkov+6' 53''
51Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing
SEG Racing+7' 22''
52Pawel Cieslik
Elkov
Elkov+7' 46''
53Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing
SEG Racing+8' 14''
54Markus Eibegger
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+8' 19''
55Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
Kolss+8' 26''
56Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+8' 29''
57Llibert Sendros
Kolss
Kolss+8' 44''
58Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+8' 52''
59Piotr Brozyna
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+9' 38''
60Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing
SEG Racing+10' 26''
61Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+10' 27''
62Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 43''
63Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+10' 46''
64Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 04''
65Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+11' 33''
66Matthias Krizek
Tirol
Tirol+11' 34''
67Jannik Steimle
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+11' 36''
68Filippo Fortin
Tirol
Tirol+11' 44''
69Bartlomiej Matysiak
Hurom
Hurom+11' 48''
70Rok Korošec
Amplatz
Amplatz+12' 03''
71Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+12' 19''
72Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+13' 53''
73Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13' 59''
74Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 44''
75Tomáš Buchácek
Elkov
Elkov+14' 46''
76Mark Pedersen
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+14' 56''
77Michael Reihs
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+14' 56''
78Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 16''
79Mads Rahbek
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+16' 01''
80Gregor Gazvoda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+16' 28''
81Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City+16' 54''
82Konrad Tomasiak
Hurom
Hurom+17' 06''
83Sondre Kristiansen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+17' 11''
84Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+17' 20''
85Daniel Lehner
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+17' 30''
86Pavel Stöhr
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+17' 34''
87Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+18' 09''
88Martin Hunal
Elkov
Elkov+18' 43''
89Vojtech Hacecký
Elkov
Elkov+18' 44''
90Gerd Fidler
Amplatz
Amplatz+18' 49''
91Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+18' 50''
92František Sisr
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+18' 57''
93Martin Boubal
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+19' 16''
94Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+19' 17''
95Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+19' 19''
96Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+19' 41''
97Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Hurom
Hurom+19' 43''
98Pavel Gruber
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+20' 34''
99Martin Hebík
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+20' 34''
100Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+21' 02''
101Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz
Amplatz+21' 12''
102Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 25''
103Róbert Malík
CK Príbram
CK Príbram+22' 10''
104Matthias Mangertseder
Felbermayr
Felbermayr+22' 19''
105Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+23' 53''
106Samuel Oros
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+24' 09''
107Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+24' 52''
108Kristian Kulseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+25' 40''
109Jozef Palcák
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+26' 48''
110Niklas Larsen
Veloconcept
Veloconcept+28' 43''