Revoir le Direct
1
Cadel Evans
Australie
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing4h 39' 24''
2
Joaquim Rodríguez
Espagne
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha+0''
3
Alberto Contador
Espagne
Alberto Contador
Astana+0''
4
Igor Antón
Espagne
Igor Antón
Euskaltel+6''
5
Damiano Cunego
Italie
Damiano Cunego
Lampre+9''
6
Philippe Gilbert
Belgique
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto+11''
7
Chris Horner
Etats-Unis
Chris Horner
RadioShack+11''
8
Andy Schleck
Luxembourg
Andy Schleck
Tinkoff - Saxo+11''
9
Ryder Hesjedal
Canada
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin+11''
10
Michael Albasini
Suisse
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad+11''
11
Bert De Waele
Belgique
Bert De Waele
Crelan+11''
12
Vincenzo Nibali
Italie
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale+11''
13
Christophe Le Mével
France
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ.fr+11''
14
Robert Gesink
Pays-Bas
Robert Gesink
Belkin+19''
15
Francesco Gavazzi
Italie
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre+19''
16
Xavier Florencio
Espagne
Xavier Florencio
Cervélo+19''
17
Daniel Martin
Irlande
Daniel Martin
Garmin+19''
18
Sébastien Minard
France
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis+24''
19
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Belgique
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto+24''
20
Jérémy Roy
France
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr+24''
22
Leonardo Duque
Colombie
Leonardo Duque
Cofidis+24''
23
Thomas Löfkvist
Suède
Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky+27''
24
Andreas Klöden
Allemagne
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack+27''
25
Haimar Zubeldia
Espagne
Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack+27''
26
Dario Cataldo
Italie
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+32''
27
Thomas Voeckler
France
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar+32''
28
Marco Pinotti
Italie
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad+32''
29
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Norvège
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky+32''
30
Nicolas Roche
Irlande
Nicolas Roche
AG2R+32''
31
Eduard Vorganov
Russie
Eduard Vorganov
Katyusha+36''
32
Peter Velits
Slovaquie
Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad+36''
33
Bert Scheirlinckx
Belgique
Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan+36''
34
Maxime Monfort
Belgique
Maxime Monfort
HTC - Highroad+39''
35
Cyril Gautier
France
Cyril Gautier
Europcar+41''
36
Sander Armée
Belgique
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen+42''
37
Yury Trofimov
Russie
Yury Trofimov
Europcar+42''
38
Andrea Masciarelli
Italie
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone+45''
39
Rémi Cusin
France
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis+45''
40
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Italie
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli+45''
41
Kristjan Koren
Slovénie
Kristjan Koren
Cannondale+47''
42
Fränk Schleck
Luxembourg
Fränk Schleck
Tinkoff - Saxo+47''
43
Johan Coenen
Belgique
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen+47''
44
Ben Hermans
Belgique
Ben Hermans
RadioShack+47''
45
John Gadret
France
John Gadret
AG2R+47''
46
Christian Knees
Allemagne
Christian Knees
Milram+47''
47
Marcel Wyss
Suisse
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo+53''
48
Peter Stetina
Etats-Unis
Peter Stetina
Garmin+56''
49
Dirk Bellemakers
Pays-Bas
Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan+56''
50
Geert Verheyen
Belgique
Geert Verheyen
Crelan+56''
51
Johannes Fröhlinger
Allemagne
Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram+56''
52
Tony Martin
Allemagne
Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad+56''
53
Sergei Ivanov
Russie
Sergei Ivanov
Katyusha+56''
54
Juan José Oroz
Espagne
Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel+56''
55
Christophe Moreau
France
Christophe Moreau
Movistar+56''
56
Simon Gerrans
Australie
Simon Gerrans
Team Sky+56''
57
Xavier Tondo
Espagne
Xavier Tondo
Cervélo+56''
58
Bram Tankink
Pays-Bas
Bram Tankink
Belkin+56''
59
Daniele Pietropolli
Italie
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre+1' 03''
60
Francesco Failli
Italie
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone+1' 03''
61
Sandy Casar
France
Sandy Casar
FDJ.fr+1' 03''
62
Pierre Rolland
France
Pierre Rolland
Europcar+1' 06''
63
Iñaki Isasi
Espagne
Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel+1' 07''
64
Kristof Vandewalle
Belgique
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen+1' 07''
65
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Lotto+1' 07''
66
Davy Commeyne
Belgique
Davy Commeyne
Crelan+1' 07''
67
Bradley Wiggins
Angleterre
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky+1' 07''
68
Maxim Iglinskiy
Kazakhstan
Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana+1' 07''
69
Dries Devenyns
Belgique
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1' 07''
70
Sébastien Delfosse
Belgique
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan+1' 14''
71
Bauke Mollema
Pays-Bas
Bauke Mollema
Belkin+1' 14''
72
Romain Zingle
Belgique
Romain Zingle
Cofidis+1' 19''
73
Francis Mourey
France
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr+1' 24''
74
Steven Cummings
Angleterre
Steven Cummings
Team Sky+1' 24''
75
Dominik Nerz
Allemagne
Dominik Nerz
Milram+1' 29''
76
Alexandr Kolobnev
Russie
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katyusha+1' 29''
77
Nicki Sørensen
Danemark
Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+1' 29''
78
Christophe Riblon
France
Christophe Riblon
AG2R+1' 29''
80
Alessandro Spezialetti
Italie
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre+1' 36''
81
Maxime Bouet
France
Maxime Bouet
AG2R+1' 36''
82
Ivan Santaromita
Italie
Ivan Santaromita
Cannondale+1' 36''
83
Manuele Mori
Italie
Manuele Mori
Lampre+1' 36''
84
Paul Martens
Allemagne
Paul Martens
Belkin+1' 36''
85
Michel Kreder
Pays-Bas
Michel Kreder
Garmin+1' 36''
86
Steve Morabito
Suisse
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing+1' 36''
87
Luis León Sánchez
Espagne
Luis León Sánchez
Movistar+1' 36''
88
Egoi Martínez
Espagne
Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel+1' 36''
89
Óscar Freire
Espagne
Óscar Freire
Belkin+1' 36''
90
David Loosli
Suisse
David Loosli
Lampre+1' 44''
91
Alán Pérez
Espagne
Alán Pérez
Euskaltel+2' 05''
92
Matteo Bono
Italie
Matteo Bono
Lampre+2' 23''
93
Benoît Vaugrenard
France
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr+2' 30''
94
Roman Kreuziger
République tchèque
Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale+2' 39''
95
David López
Espagne
David López
Movistar+3' 02''
96
Jean Christophe Péraud
France
Jean Christophe Péraud
Lotto+4' 23''
97
Andriy Grivko
Ukraine
Andriy Grivko
Astana+5' 23''
98
Óscar Pereiro
Espagne
Óscar Pereiro
Astana+5' 23''
99
André Steensen
Danemark
André Steensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+5' 23''
100
Jens Voigt
Allemagne
Jens Voigt
Tinkoff - Saxo+5' 23''
101
Luca Mazzanti
Italie
Luca Mazzanti
Katyusha+5' 23''
102
Vladimir Gustov
Ukraine
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo+5' 23''
103
Jurgen Van de Walle
Belgique
Jurgen Van de Walle
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+5' 23''
104
Dimitri Champion
France
Dimitri Champion
AG2R+5' 23''
105
Steven Kruijswijk
Pays-Bas
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin+5' 23''
106
Bart Dockx
Belgique
Bart Dockx
Crelan+5' 23''
107
Stéphane Augé
France
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis+5' 28''
108
Mathias Frank
Suisse
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing+5' 28''
109
Dimitri Fofonov
Kazakhstan
Dimitri Fofonov
Astana+5' 31''
110
Sylvain Calzati
France
Sylvain Calzati
Team Sky+7' 51''
111
Vasil Kiryienka
Biélorussie
Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar+7' 51''
112
Mickaël Buffaz
France
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis+8' 10''
113
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+8' 10''
114
Anthony Roux
France
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr+8' 15''
115
Laurens ten Dam
Pays-Bas
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin+8' 21''
116
Blel Kadri
France
Blel Kadri
AG2R+10' 55''
117
Laurent Didier
Luxembourg
Laurent Didier
Tinkoff - Saxo+10' 55''
118
Grischa Niermann
Allemagne
Grischa Niermann
Belkin+11' 00''
119
Chris Froome
Angleterre
Chris Froome
Team Sky+11' 00''
120
Martin Velits
Slovaquie
Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad+11' 00''
121
Craig Lewis
Etats-Unis
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad+11' 00''
122
Wesley Sulzberger
Australie
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ.fr+11' 00''
123
Christian Meier
Canada
Christian Meier
Garmin+11' 42''
124
Sergei Klimov
Russie
Sergei Klimov
Katyusha+11' 42''
125
Laurent Lefèvre
France
Laurent Lefèvre
Europcar+11' 42''
126
Luis Pasamontes
Espagne
Luis Pasamontes
Movistar+11' 42''
127
Brent Bookwalter
Etats-Unis
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+11' 42''
128
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R+11' 42''
129
Imanol Erviti
Espagne
Imanol Erviti
Movistar+11' 42''
130
Rubens Bertogliati
Suisse
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli+11' 42''
131
Mikel Nieve
Espagne
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel+11' 42''
132
Paolo Ciavatta
Italie
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone+11' 48''
133
Nico Sijmens
Belgique
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis+11' 51''
134
Preben Van Hecke
Belgique
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen+11' 54''
135
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Belgique
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen+11' 56''
136
Francis De Greef
Belgique
Francis De Greef
Lotto+11' 56''
137
Peter Wrolich
Autriche
Peter Wrolich
Milram+11' 56''
138
Davide Appollonio
Italie
Davide Appollonio
Cervélo+11' 56''
139
Matthieu Sprick
France
Matthieu Sprick
Europcar+11' 56''
140
Reinier Honig
Pays-Bas
Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone+11' 56''
141
Daniele Righi
Italie
Daniele Righi
Lampre+12' 00''
141
Alejandro Valverde
Espagne
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar+11 (DSQ)
142
Benjamin Gourgue
Belgique
Benjamin Gourgue
Crelan+12' 12''
142
Carlos Barredo
Espagne
Carlos Barredo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1' 29 (DSQ)
143
Jakob Fuglsang
Danemark
Jakob Fuglsang
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
144
Jonas Aaen
Danemark
Jonas Aaen
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
145
Aitor Galdós
Espagne
Aitor Galdós
EuskaltelDNF
146
Iván Velasco
Espagne
Iván Velasco
EuskaltelDNF
147
Karsten Kroon
Pays-Bas
Karsten Kroon
BMC RacingDNF
148
Jeff Louder
Etats-Unis
Jeff Louder
BMC RacingDNF
149
Jackson Stewart
Etats-Unis
Jackson Stewart
BMC RacingDNF
150
Simon Zahner
Suisse
Simon Zahner
BMC RacingDNF
151
Mario Aerts
Belgique
Mario Aerts
LottoDNF
152
Jan Bakelants
Belgique
Jan Bakelants
LottoDNF
153
Christophe Brandt
Belgique
Christophe Brandt
LottoDNF
154
Rasmus Guldhammer
Danemark
Rasmus Guldhammer
HTC - HighroadDNF
155
José Vicente García Acosta
Espagne
José Vicente García Acosta
MovistarDNF
156
Kjell Carlström
Finlande
Kjell Carlström
Team SkyDNF
157
Ben Gastauer
Luxembourg
Ben Gastauer
AG2RDNF
158
Kim Kirchen
Luxembourg
Kim Kirchen
KatyushaDNF
159
Stijn Vandenbergh
Belgique
Stijn Vandenbergh
KatyushaDNF
160
Jérôme Baugnies
Belgique
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
161
Thomas De Gendt
Belgique
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
162
Pieter Jacobs
Belgique
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
163
Addy Engels
Pays-Bas
Addy Engels
Omega Pharma - Quick-StepDNF
164
Francesco Reda
Italie
Francesco Reda
Omega Pharma - Quick-StepDNF
165
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Belgique
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Omega Pharma - Quick-StepDNF
166
Philip Deignan
Irlande
Philip Deignan
CervéloDNF
167
Ignatas Konovalovas
Lituanie
Ignatas Konovalovas
CervéloDNF
168
Dimitri Muravyev
Kazakhstan
Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShackDNF
169
Sérgio Paulinho
Portugal
Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShackDNF
170
Yaroslav Popovych
Ukraine
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShackDNF
171
Ivan Rovnyi
Russie
Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShackDNF
172
Artur Gajek
Allemagne
Artur Gajek
MilramDNF
173
Dominik Roels
Allemagne
Dominik Roels
MilramDNF
174
Paul Voß
Allemagne
Paul Voß
MilramDNF
175
Fabian Wegmann
Allemagne
Fabian Wegmann
MilramDNF
176
Gianni Meersman
Belgique
Gianni Meersman
FDJ.frDNF
177
Steven Cozza
Etats-Unis
Steven Cozza
GarminDNF
178
Trent Lowe
Australie
Trent Lowe
GarminDNF
179
Danny Pate
Etats-Unis
Danny Pate
GarminDNF
180
Josep Jufré
Espagne
Josep Jufré
AstanaDNF
181
Benjamín Noval
Espagne
Benjamín Noval
AstanaDNF
182
Gorazd Štangelj
Slovénie
Gorazd Štangelj
AstanaDNF
183
Francesco Ginanni
Italie
Francesco Ginanni
Androni GiocattoliDNF
184
Thomas Bertolini
Italie
Thomas Bertolini
Androni GiocattoliDNF
185
Damiano Margutti
Italie
Damiano Margutti
Androni GiocattoliDNF
186
Luis Ángel Maté
Espagne
Luis Ángel Maté
Androni GiocattoliDNF
187
Fabrice Piemontesi
Italie
Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni GiocattoliDNF
188
Luca Solari
Italie
Luca Solari
Androni GiocattoliDNF
189
Pierrick Fédrigo
France
Pierrick Fédrigo
EuropcarDNF
190
Anthony Charteau
France
Anthony Charteau
EuropcarDNF
191
Francesco Bellotti
Italie
Francesco Bellotti
CannondaleDNF
192
Mauro Finetto
Italie
Mauro Finetto
CannondaleDNF
193
Frederik Willems
Belgique
Frederik Willems
CannondaleDNF
194
Tristan Valentin
France
Tristan Valentin
CofidisDNF
195
Alessandro Donati
Italie
Alessandro Donati
Acqua & SaponeDNF
196
Alessandro Fantini
Italie
Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & SaponeDNF
197
Giuseppe Palumbo
Italie
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & SaponeDNF