Calendrier des étapes
 Revoir le Direct
1
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing4h 39' 24''
2
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha+0''
3
Alberto Contador
ASTANA PRO+0''
4
Igor Antón
Euskaltel+6''
5
Damiano Cunego
Lampre Merida+9''
6
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal+11''
7
Chris Horner
RadioShack+11''
8
Andy Schleck
TINKOFF SAXO+11''
9
Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Garmin+11''
10
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad+11''
11
Bert De Waele
Crelan+11''
12
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale+11''
13
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ+11''
14
Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+19''
15
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre Merida+19''
16
Xavier Florencio
Cervélo+19''
17
Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Garmin+19''
18
Sébastien Minard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
19
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal+24''
20
Jérémy Roy
FDJ+24''
22
Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
23
Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky+27''
24
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack+27''
25
Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack+27''
26
Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step+32''
27
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar+32''
28
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad+32''
29
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky+32''
30
Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32''
31
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha+36''
32
Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad+36''
33
Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan+36''
34
Maxime Monfort
HTC - Highroad+39''
35
Cyril Gautier
Europcar+41''
36
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen+42''
37
Yury Trofimov
Europcar+42''
38
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone+45''
39
Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+45''
40
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli+45''
41
Kristjan Koren
Cannondale+47''
42
Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF SAXO+47''
43
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen+47''
44
Ben Hermans
RadioShack+47''
45
John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE+47''
46
Christian Knees
Milram+47''
47
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo+53''
48
Peter Stetina
Cannondale-Garmin+56''
49
Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan+56''
50
Geert Verheyen
Crelan+56''
51
Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram+56''
52
Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad+56''
53
Sergei Ivanov
Katusha+56''
54
Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel+56''
55
Christophe Moreau
MOVISTAR+56''
56
Simon Gerrans
Team Sky+56''
57
Xavier Tondo
Cervélo+56''
58
Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+56''
59
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre Merida+1' 03''
60
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone+1' 03''
61
Sandy Casar
FDJ+1' 03''
62
Pierre Rolland
Europcar+1' 06''
63
Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel+1' 07''
64
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen+1' 07''
65
Daniel Moreno
Lotto - Soudal+1' 07''
66
Davy Commeyne
Crelan+1' 07''
67
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky+1' 07''
68
Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO+1' 07''
69
Dries Devenyns
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 07''
70
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan+1' 14''
71
Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 14''
72
Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 19''
73
Francis Mourey
FDJ+1' 24''
74
Steve Cummings
Team Sky+1' 24''
75
Dominik Nerz
Milram+1' 29''
76
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha+1' 29''
77
Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO+1' 29''
78
Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 29''
80
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre Merida+1' 36''
81
Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 36''
82
Ivan Santaromita
Cannondale+1' 36''
83
Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida+1' 36''
84
Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 36''
85
Michel Kreder
Cannondale-Garmin+1' 36''
86
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing+1' 36''
87
Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR+1' 36''
88
Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel+1' 36''
89
Óscar Freire
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 36''
90
David Loosli
Lampre Merida+1' 44''
91
Alán Pérez
Euskaltel+2' 05''
92
Matteo Bono
Lampre Merida+2' 23''
93
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ+2' 30''
94
Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale+2' 39''
95
David López
MOVISTAR+3' 02''
96
Jean Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal+4' 23''
97
Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO+5' 23''
98
Óscar Pereiro
ASTANA PRO+5' 23''
99
André Steensen
TINKOFF SAXO+5' 23''
100
Jens Voigt
TINKOFF SAXO+5' 23''
101
Luca Mazzanti
Katusha+5' 23''
102
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo+5' 23''
103
Jurgen Van de Walle
Etixx - Quick-Step+5' 23''
104
Dimitri Champion
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 23''
105
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 23''
106
Bart Dockx
Crelan+5' 23''
107
Stéphane Augé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 28''
108
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing+5' 28''
109
Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO+5' 31''
110
Sylvain Calzati
Team Sky+7' 51''
111
Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR+7' 51''
112
Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 10''
113
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step+8' 10''
114
Anthony Roux
FDJ+8' 15''
115
Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+8' 21''
116
Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 55''
117
Laurent Didier
TINKOFF SAXO+10' 55''
118
Grischa Niermann
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 00''
119
Chris Froome
Team Sky+11' 00''
120
Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad+11' 00''
121
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad+11' 00''
122
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ+11' 00''
123
Christian Meier
Cannondale-Garmin+11' 42''
124
Sergei Klimov
Katusha+11' 42''
125
Laurent Lefèvre
Europcar+11' 42''
126
Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR+11' 42''
127
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+11' 42''
128
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 42''
129
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR+11' 42''
130
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli+11' 42''
131
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel+11' 42''
132
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone+11' 48''
133
Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 51''
134
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen+11' 54''
135
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen+11' 56''
136
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal+11' 56''
137
Peter Wrolich
Milram+11' 56''
138
Davide Appollonio
Cervélo+11' 56''
139
Matthieu Sprick
Europcar+11' 56''
140
Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone+11' 56''
141
Daniele Righi
Lampre Merida+12' 00''
141
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR+11 (DSQ)
142
Benjamin Gourgue
Crelan+12' 12''
142
Carlos Barredo
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 29 (DSQ)
143
Jakob Fuglsang
TINKOFF SAXODNF
144
Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF SAXODNF
145
Aitor Galdós
EuskaltelDNF
146
Iván Velasco
EuskaltelDNF
147
Karsten Kroon
BMC RacingDNF
148
Jeff Louder
BMC RacingDNF
149
Jackson Stewart
BMC RacingDNF
150
Simon Zahner
BMC RacingDNF
151
Mario Aerts
Lotto - SoudalDNF
152
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - SoudalDNF
153
Christophe Brandt
Lotto - SoudalDNF
154
Rasmus Guldhammer
HTC - HighroadDNF
155
José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTARDNF
156
Kjell Carlström
Team SkyDNF
157
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
158
Kim Kirchen
KatushaDNF
159
Stijn Vandenbergh
KatushaDNF
160
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
161
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
162
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
163
Addy Engels
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
164
Francesco Reda
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
165
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
166
Philip Deignan
CervéloDNF
167
Ignatas Konovalovas
CervéloDNF
168
Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShackDNF
169
Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShackDNF
170
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShackDNF
171
Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShackDNF
172
Artur Gajek
MilramDNF
173
Dominik Roels
MilramDNF
174
Paul Voß
MilramDNF
175
Fabian Wegmann
MilramDNF
176
Gianni Meersman
FDJDNF
177
Steven Cozza
Cannondale-GarminDNF
178
Trent Lowe
Cannondale-GarminDNF
179
Danny Pate
Cannondale-GarminDNF
180
Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRODNF
181
Benjamín Noval
ASTANA PRODNF
182
Gorazd Štangelj
ASTANA PRODNF
183
Francesco Ginanni
Androni GiocattoliDNF
184
Thomas Bertolini
Androni GiocattoliDNF
185
Damiano Margutti
Androni GiocattoliDNF
186
Luis Ángel Maté
Androni GiocattoliDNF
187
Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni GiocattoliDNF
188
Luca Solari
Androni GiocattoliDNF
189
Pierrick Fédrigo
EuropcarDNF
190
Anthony Charteau
EuropcarDNF
191
Francesco Bellotti
CannondaleDNF
192
Mauro Finetto
CannondaleDNF
193
Frederik Willems
CannondaleDNF
194
Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
195
Alessandro Donati
Acqua & SaponeDNF
196
Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & SaponeDNF
197
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & SaponeDNF