Flèche Wallonne

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 54' 57''
2Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha
Katusha+3''
3Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5''
4Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6''
5Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+6''
6Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
7Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6''
8Daniel Moreno
Katusha
Katusha+9''
9Christophe Le Mével
Cannondale
Cannondale+12''
10Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+12''
11Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+17''
12Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale
Cannondale+18''
13Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+20''
14Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+20''
15Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+20''
16Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
17Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+26''
18Rigoberto Urán
Team Sky
Team Sky+28''
19Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28''
21Rémy Di Gregorio
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 55' 25''
22Simon Gerrans
Team Sky
Team Sky+28''
23Philip Deignan
RadioShack
RadioShack+28''
24Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+28''
25Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+28''
26Alexandre Geniez
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+28''
27Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+28''
28Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+28''
29Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+33''
30Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34''
31Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36''
32José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36''
33Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+36''
34Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+36''
35Thomas Degand
Wanty
Wanty+36''
36Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
Katusha+36''
37Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+36''
38Marc de Maar
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+36''
39Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+42''
40Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43''
41Tom-Jelte Slagter
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+49''
42Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShack+49''
43Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+49''
44Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49''
45Francesco Bellotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+49''
46Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
47Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+53''
48Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+54''
49Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+54''
50Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+54''
51Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+54''
52Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 00''
53Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 00''
54Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 04''
55Kristof Vandewalle
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 09''
56David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 10''
57Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+1' 10''
58Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+1' 10''
59Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 14''
60Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 14''
61Damiano Cunego
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1' 19''
62Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 20''
63Dries Devenyns
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 20''
64Fabian Wegmann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 20''
65Christian Vande Velde
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 20''
66Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 24''
67Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 24''
68Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 24''
69Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 24''
70Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 24''
71Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 30''
72Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 30''
73Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+1' 30''
74John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
75Francesco Reda
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 38''
76Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 40''
77Matthieu Sprick
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+1' 40''
78Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 42''
79Addy Engels
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 42''
80Danilo Di Luca
Katusha
Katusha+1' 44''
81Ludovic Turpin
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 49''
82Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha
Katusha+1' 55''
83Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 06''
84Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 13''
85Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 18''
86Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+2' 20''
87Sébastien Joly
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 23''
88Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 28''
89Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 28''
90Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 34''
91Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 34''
92Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 34''
93Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 37''
94Sergei Ivanov
Katusha
Katusha+2' 44''
95Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 58''
96Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 12''
97Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+4' 17''
98Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+4' 17''
99Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+4' 34''
100Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha+4' 34''
101David Loosli
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+4' 34''
102Kjell Carlström
Team Sky
Team Sky+4' 34''
103Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+4' 38''
104Thierry Hupond
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+4' 45''
105Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 55''
106Simone Ponzi
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 55''
107Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 55''
108Jon Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 59''
109Simon Geschke
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+4' 59''
110Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+5' 02''
111Mathias Frank
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 07''
112Staf Scheirlinckx
Wanty
Wanty+5' 40''
113Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+6' 16''
114Gianni Meersman
FDJ
FDJ+6' 16''
115Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 16''
116Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+6' 16''
117Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 16''
118David Le Lay
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 16''
119Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 16''
120Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 16''
121Peter Stetina
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 22''
122Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 22''
123Pieter Weening
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+6' 26''
124Maxime Vantomme
Katusha
Katusha+6' 28''
125Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 28''
126Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 28''
127Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+7' 01''
128David Millar
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 01''
129Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+7' 22''
130Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 58''
131Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 58''
132Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 58''
133Martin Kohler
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 58''
134Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+9' 58''
135Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+10' 03''
136Matti Helminen
Crelan
Crelan+10' 03''
137Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 05''
138Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 12''
139Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 12''
139Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15 (DSQ)
140Jeff Louder
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
141Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
142Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
143Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
144Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
145Brian Vandborg
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
146Nélson Oliveira
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
147Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
148Caleb Fairly
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
149Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
150Carlos Barredo
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
151Michel Kreder
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
152Daniel Martin
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
153Stefan Denifl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
154Anders Lund
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
155Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
156Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
157Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
158Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
159Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
160Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
161José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
162Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
163Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
164Davide Appollonio
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
165Steve Cummings
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
166Xabier Zandio
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
167Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
168Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
169Tim Duggan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
170Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
171Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
172Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
173Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
174Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
175Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
176Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
177Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
178Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
179Thomas Bonnin
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
180Roy Curvers
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
181Albert Timmer
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
182Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
FDJDNF
183Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJDNF
184Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJDNF
185Edwig Cammaerts
Crelan
CrelanDNF
186Benjamin Gourgue
Crelan
CrelanDNF
187Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
188Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
189Gregory Habeaux
Wanty
WantyDNF
190Bram Schmitz
Wanty
WantyDNF
191Sven Van den Houtte
Wanty
WantyDNF
192Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty
WantyDNF
193Arnoud van Groen
Wanty
WantyDNF
194Jaco Venter
Wanty
WantyDNF
195Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
196Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
197Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport VlaanderenDNF