Revoir le Direct
1
Joaquim Rodríguez
Espagne
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha4h 45' 41''
2
Michael Albasini
Suisse
Michael Albasini
Orica+4''
3
Philippe Gilbert
Belgique
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+4''
4
Jelle Vanendert
Belgique
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto+4''
5
Robert Kišerlovski
Croatie
Robert Kišerlovski
Astana+7''
6
Daniel Martin
Irlande
Daniel Martin
Garmin+9''
7
Bauke Mollema
Pays-Bas
Bauke Mollema
Belkin+9''
8
Vincenzo Nibali
Italie
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale+9''
9
Diego Ulissi
Italie
Diego Ulissi
Lampre+9''
10
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Belgique
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto+11''
11
Enrico Gasparotto
Italie
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana+11''
12
Rinaldo Nocentini
Italie
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R+11''
13
Maxim Iglinskiy
Kazakhstan
Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana+11''
14
Sergio Henao
Colombie
Sergio Henao
Team Sky+11''
15
Wout Poels
Pays-Bas
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil+11''
16
Paul Martens
Allemagne
Paul Martens
Belkin+11''
17
Igor Antón
Espagne
Igor Antón
Euskaltel+11''
18
Rui Costa
Portugal
Rui Costa
Movistar+18''
19
Julien Simon
France
Julien Simon
Sojasun+18''
20
Fränk Schleck
Luxembourg
Fränk Schleck
Trek+18''
21
Ryder Hesjedal
Canada
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin+18''
22
Robert Gesink
Pays-Bas
Robert Gesink
Belkin+23''
23
Arthur Vichot
France
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr+23''
24
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha+26''
25
Alexandre Geniez
France
Alexandre Geniez
Giant+26''
26
Fabian Wegmann
Allemagne
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin+26''
27
Bert De Waele
Belgique
Bert De Waele
Crelan+29''
28
Brice Feillu
France
Brice Feillu
Sojasun+31''
29
Romain Bardet
France
Romain Bardet
AG2R+31''
30
Maxime Monfort
Belgique
Maxime Monfort
Trek+31''
31
Christophe Le Mével
France
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin+31''
32
Fabio Duarte
Colombie
Fabio Duarte
Colombia+31''
33
Nicki Sørensen
Danemark
Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+31''
34
Daniele Pietropolli
Italie
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre+31''
35
Manuele Mori
Italie
Manuele Mori
Lampre+31''
36
Dries Devenyns
Belgique
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+31''
37
Pieter Serry
Belgique
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen+37''
38
Rob Ruijgh
Pays-Bas
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil+37''
39
Guillaume Levarlet
France
Guillaume Levarlet
Sojasun+37''
40
Greg Van Avermaet
Belgique
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing+37''
41
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+43''
42
Chris Horner
Etats-Unis
Chris Horner
Trek+43''
43
Karsten Kroon
Pays-Bas
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo+47''
44
Peio Bilbao
Espagne
Peio Bilbao
Euskaltel+47''
45
José Joaquín Rojas
Espagne
José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar+51''
46
Alejandro Valverde
Espagne
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar+51''
47
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Pays-Bas
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin+51''
48
Bruno Pires
Portugal
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo+51''
49
Jan Bakelants
Belgique
Jan Bakelants
Trek+51''
50
Vasil Kiryienka
Biélorussie
Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar+58''
51
Romain Sicard
France
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel+58''
52
Pierrick Fédrigo
France
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr+58''
53
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Norvège
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky+1' 02''
54
Mickaël Chérel
France
Mickaël Chérel
AG2R+1' 02''
55
Giovanni Visconti
Italie
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar+1' 05''
56
Laurens ten Dam
Pays-Bas
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin+1' 09''
57
Simon Geschke
Allemagne
Simon Geschke
Giant+1' 09''
58
Sergey Lagutin
Russie
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil+1' 09''
59
Salvatore Puccio
Italie
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky+1' 13''
60
Benoît Vaugrenard
France
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr+1' 19''
61
Mauro Santambrogio
Italie
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing+1' 23''
62
Kevin De Weert
Belgique
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1' 24''
63
Steven Kruijswijk
Pays-Bas
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin+1' 27''
64
Maciej Paterski
Pologne
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale+1' 30''
65
Jérôme Coppel
France
Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun+1' 34''
66
Anthony Delaplace
France
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun+1' 34''
67
Simone Stortoni
Italie
Simone Stortoni
Lampre+1' 48''
68
Chris Sørensen
Danemark
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+1' 48''
69
Laurens De Vreese
Belgique
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen+1' 48''
70
Simon Clarke
Australie
Simon Clarke
Orica+1' 55''
71
Thomas Dekker
Pays-Bas
Thomas Dekker
Garmin+1' 57''
72
Brent Bookwalter
Etats-Unis
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+1' 57''
73
Wilco Kelderman
Pays-Bas
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin+1' 57''
74
Tejay van Garderen
Etats-Unis
Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing+1' 57''
75
Francis De Greef
Belgique
Francis De Greef
Lotto+1' 57''
76
Vegard Laengen
Norvège
Vegard Laengen
Novo Nordisk+1' 57''
77
Pieter Jacobs
Belgique
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen+1' 57''
78
Dominik Nerz
Allemagne
Dominik Nerz
Cannondale+2' 10''
79
Egoi Martínez
Espagne
Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel+2' 13''
80
Gaetan Bille
Belgique
Gaetan Bille
Lotto+2' 20''
81
Andy Schleck
Luxembourg
Andy Schleck
Trek+2' 25''
82
Michal Golas
Pologne
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2' 25''
83
Óscar Freire
Espagne
Óscar Freire
Katyusha+2' 28''
84
Yury Trofimov
Russie
Yury Trofimov
Katyusha+2' 35''
85
Ángel Vicioso
Espagne
Ángel Vicioso
Katyusha+2' 37''
86
Andriy Grivko
Ukraine
Andriy Grivko
Astana+2' 39''
87
Pablo Lastras
Espagne
Pablo Lastras
Movistar+2' 39''
88
Eduard Vorganov
Russie
Eduard Vorganov
Katyusha+2' 39''
89
Tomasz Marczynski
Pologne
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil+2' 39''
90
Frederik Veuchelen
Belgique
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil+3' 10''
91
Maxime Bouet
France
Maxime Bouet
AG2R+3' 26''
92
Dirk Bellemakers
Pays-Bas
Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan+3' 28''
93
Federico Canuti
Italie
Federico Canuti
Cannondale+3' 55''
94
Moreno Moser
Italie
Moreno Moser
Cannondale+3' 55''
95
Christian Vande Velde
Etats-Unis
Christian Vande Velde
Garmin+4' 07''
96
Michael Schär
Suisse
Michael Schär
BMC Racing+4' 07''
97
Bram Tankink
Pays-Bas
Bram Tankink
Belkin+4' 32''
98
Thierry Hupond
France
Thierry Hupond
Giant+4' 32''
99
Christian Meier
Canada
Christian Meier
Orica+4' 39''
100
Yukihiro Doi
Japon
Yukihiro Doi
Giant+5' 04''
101
Johannes Fröhlinger
Allemagne
Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant+5' 04''
102
Jorge Azanza
Espagne
Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel+5' 04''
103
Jonathan Hivert
France
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun+5' 20''
104
Michel Kreder
Pays-Bas
Michel Kreder
Garmin+5' 39''
105
Anthony Roux
France
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr+5' 49''
106
Dimitri Fofonov
Kazakhstan
Dimitri Fofonov
Astana+7' 06''
107
Sérgio Paulinho
Portugal
Sérgio Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo+7' 50''
108
Martin Velits
Slovaquie
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+7' 50''
109
Stefan Denifl
Autriche
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil+8' 09''
110
Wilson Marentes
Colombie
Wilson Marentes
Colombia+9' 29''
111
Gregory Habeaux
Belgique
Gregory Habeaux
Wanty+9' 31''
112
Jeffry Romero
Colombie
Jeffry Romero
Colombia+9' 36''
113
Kurt Hovelijnck
Belgique
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan+9' 36''
114
Laurent Didier
Luxembourg
Laurent Didier
Trek+9' 39''
115
Mads Christensen
Danemark
Mads Christensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+9' 41''
116
Imanol Erviti
Espagne
Imanol Erviti
Movistar+9' 46''
117
Fumiyuki Beppu
Japon
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica+9' 50''
118
Xabier Zandio
Espagne
Xabier Zandio
Team Sky+9' 50''
119
Klaas Lodewyck
Belgique
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing+9' 57''
120
Martin Kohler
Suisse
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing+9' 57''
121
Georg Preidler
Autriche
Georg Preidler
Novo Nordisk+9' 57''
122
David Tanner
Australie
David Tanner
Tinkoff - Saxo+9' 57''
123
Tobias Ludvigsson
Suède
Tobias Ludvigsson
Giant+9' 57''
124
Sander Armée
Belgique
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen+9' 57''
125
Travis Meyer
Australie
Travis Meyer
Orica+9' 57''
126
Alessandro Spezialetti
Italie
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre+9' 57''
127
Esteban Chaves
Colombie
Esteban Chaves
Colombia+9' 57''
128
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Italie
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre+9' 57''
129
Stefano Agostini
Italie
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale+9' 57''
130
Alex Howes
Etats-Unis
Alex Howes
Garmin+9' 57''
131
Ángel Madrazo
Espagne
Ángel Madrazo
Movistar+9' 57''
132
Arnoud van Groen
Pays-Bas
Arnoud van Groen
Wanty+9' 57''
133
David Le Lay
France
David Le Lay
Sojasun+9' 57''
134
Rubens Bertogliati
Suisse
Rubens Bertogliati
Novo Nordisk+9' 57''
135
Julien Vermote
Belgique
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+9' 57''
136
Matthieu Sprick
France
Matthieu Sprick
Giant+9' 57''
137
Reinier Honig
Pays-Bas
Reinier Honig
Crelan+10' 04''
138
Luke Rowe
Pays de Galles
Luke Rowe
Team Sky+10' 17''
139
Jelle Wallays
Belgique
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen+10' 24''
140
Jérémie Galland
France
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun+11' 02''
141
Ricardo García
Espagne
Ricardo García
Euskaltel+11' 10''
142
Gilles Devillers
Belgique
Gilles Devillers
Crelan+11' 17''
143
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Belgique
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen+12' 27''
144
Xavier Florencio
Espagne
Xavier Florencio
KatyushaDNF
145
Alberto Losada
Espagne
Alberto Losada
KatyushaDNF
146
Gorka Izagirre
Espagne
Gorka Izagirre
EuskaltelDNF
147
Rubén Pérez
Espagne
Rubén Pérez
EuskaltelDNF
148
Marco Bandiera
Italie
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick-StepDNF
149
Michal Kwiatkowski
Pologne
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick-StepDNF
150
Damiano Caruso
Italie
Damiano Caruso
CannondaleDNF
151
Daniele Ratto
Italie
Daniele Ratto
CannondaleDNF
152
Rigoberto Urán
Colombie
Rigoberto Urán
Team SkyDNF
153
Davide Appollonio
Italie
Davide Appollonio
Team SkyDNF
154
Thomas Löfkvist
Suède
Thomas Löfkvist
Team SkyDNF
155
Daryl Impey
Afrique du Sud
Daryl Impey
OricaDNF
156
Wesley Sulzberger
Australie
Wesley Sulzberger
OricaDNF
157
Ben Hermans
Belgique
Ben Hermans
TrekDNF
158
Jens Voigt
Allemagne
Jens Voigt
TrekDNF
159
Martijn Keizer
Pays-Bas
Martijn Keizer
VacansoleilDNF
160
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Pays-Bas
Bert-Jan Lindeman
VacansoleilDNF
161
Yuri Krivtsov
France
Yuri Krivtsov
LampreDNF
162
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Ukraine
Oleksandr Kvachuk
LampreDNF
163
Julien El Farès
France
Julien El Farès
Novo NordiskDNF
164
Daniele Colli
Italie
Daniele Colli
Novo NordiskDNF
165
Alexander Efimkine
Russie
Alexander Efimkine
Novo NordiskDNF
166
Jure Kocjan
Slovénie
Jure Kocjan
Novo NordiskDNF
167
Javier Megías
Espagne
Javier Megías
Novo NordiskDNF
168
Francesco Gavazzi
Italie
Francesco Gavazzi
AstanaDNF
169
Evgueni Petrov
Russie
Evgueni Petrov
AstanaDNF
170
Simone Ponzi
Italie
Simone Ponzi
AstanaDNF
171
Ben Gastauer
Luxembourg
Ben Gastauer
AG2RDNF
172
Sébastien Minard
France
Sébastien Minard
AG2RDNF
173
Jean Christophe Péraud
France
Jean Christophe Péraud
AG2RDNF
174
Christophe Riblon
France
Christophe Riblon
AG2RDNF
175
Albert Timmer
Pays-Bas
Albert Timmer
GiantDNF
176
Tim Declercq
Belgique
Tim Declercq
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
177
Preben Van Hecke
Belgique
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
178
Brian Bulgaç
Pays-Bas
Brian Bulgaç
LottoDNF
179
Bart De Clercq
Belgique
Bart De Clercq
LottoDNF
180
Jurgen Van de Walle
Belgique
Jurgen Van de Walle
LottoDNF
181
Dennis Vanendert
Belgique
Dennis Vanendert
LottoDNF
182
Sandy Casar
France
Sandy Casar
FDJ.frDNF
183
Steve Chainel
France
Steve Chainel
FDJ.frDNF
184
Kenny Elissonde
France
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.frDNF
185
Cédric Pineau
France
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.frDNF
186
Davy Commeyne
Belgique
Davy Commeyne
CrelanDNF
187
Sébastien Delfosse
Belgique
Sébastien Delfosse
CrelanDNF
188
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Lituanie
Egidijus Juodvalkis
CrelanDNF
189
Staf Scheirlinckx
Belgique
Staf Scheirlinckx
WantyDNF
190
Steven Caethoven
Belgique
Steven Caethoven
WantyDNF
191
Oleg Chuzhda
Ukraine
Oleg Chuzhda
WantyDNF
192
Sjef De Wilde
Belgique
Sjef De Wilde
WantyDNF
193
Kevyn Ista
Belgique
Kevyn Ista
WantyDNF
194
Jurgen Van Goolen
Belgique
Jurgen Van Goolen
WantyDNF
195
Trøls Vinther
Danemark
Trøls Vinther
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
196
Robinson Chalapud
Colombie
Robinson Chalapud
ColombiaDNF
197
Victor Hugo Peña
Colombie
Victor Hugo Peña
ColombiaDNF
198
Juan Pablo Suárez
Colombie
Juan Pablo Suárez
ColombiaDNF