Flèche Wallonne

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha
Katusha4h 45' 41''
2Michael Albasini
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+4''
3Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4''
4Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4''
5Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7''
6Daniel Martin
Cannondale
Cannondale+9''
7Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+9''
8Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+9''
9Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+9''
10Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
11Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11''
12Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11''
13Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11''
14Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+11''
15Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11''
16Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11''
17Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11''
18Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18''
19Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+18''
20Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18''
21Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale
Cannondale+18''
22Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+23''
23Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+23''
24Daniel Moreno
Katusha
Katusha+26''
25Alexandre Geniez
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+26''
26Fabian Wegmann
Cannondale
Cannondale+26''
27Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+29''
28Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun+31''
29Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31''
30Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31''
31Christophe Le Mével
Cannondale
Cannondale+31''
32Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+31''
33Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+31''
34Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+31''
35Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+31''
36Dries Devenyns
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+31''
37Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+37''
38Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+37''
39Guillaume Levarlet
Sojasun
Sojasun+37''
40Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+37''
41Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+43''
42Chris Horner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43''
43Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+47''
44Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+47''
45José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51''
46Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51''
47Tom-Jelte Slagter
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+51''
48Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+51''
49Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+51''
50Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58''
51Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+58''
52Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+58''
53Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 02''
54Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 02''
55Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 05''
56Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 09''
57Simon Geschke
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+1' 09''
58Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 09''
59Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 13''
60Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+1' 19''
61Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 23''
62Kevin De Weert
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 24''
63Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 27''
64Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 30''
65Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 34''
66Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 34''
67Simone Stortoni
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1' 48''
68Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 48''
69Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+1' 48''
70Simon Clarke
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+1' 55''
71Thomas Dekker
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 57''
72Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 57''
73Wilco Kelderman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 57''
74Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 57''
75Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 57''
76Vegard Laengen
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+1' 57''
77Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+1' 57''
78Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 10''
79Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 13''
80Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 20''
81Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 25''
82Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+2' 25''
83Óscar Freire
Katusha
Katusha+2' 28''
84Yury Trofimov
Katusha
Katusha+2' 35''
85Ángel Vicioso
Katusha
Katusha+2' 37''
86Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 39''
87Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 39''
88Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
Katusha+2' 39''
89Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 39''
90Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 10''
91Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 26''
92Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+3' 28''
93Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 55''
94Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 55''
95Christian Vande Velde
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 07''
96Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 07''
97Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 32''
98Thierry Hupond
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+4' 32''
99Christian Meier
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+4' 39''
100Yukihiro Doi
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+5' 04''
101Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+5' 04''
102Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 04''
103Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 20''
104Michel Kreder
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 39''
105Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+5' 49''
106Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 06''
107Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 50''
108Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+7' 50''
109Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 09''
110Wilson Marentes
Colombia
Colombia+9' 29''
111Gregory Habeaux
Wanty
Wanty+9' 31''
112Jeffry Romero
Colombia
Colombia+9' 36''
113Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
Crelan+9' 36''
114Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 39''
115Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 41''
116Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 46''
117Fumiyuki Beppu
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+9' 50''
118Xabier Zandio
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 50''
119Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 57''
120Martin Kohler
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 57''
121Georg Preidler
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+9' 57''
122David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 57''
123Tobias Ludvigsson
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+9' 57''
124Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+9' 57''
125Travis Meyer
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+9' 57''
126Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+9' 57''
127Esteban Chaves
Colombia
Colombia+9' 57''
128Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+9' 57''
129Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 57''
130Alex Howes
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 57''
131Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 57''
132Arnoud van Groen
Wanty
Wanty+9' 57''
133David Le Lay
Sojasun
Sojasun+9' 57''
134Rubens Bertogliati
Novo Nordisk
Novo Nordisk+9' 57''
135Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+9' 57''
136Matthieu Sprick
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+9' 57''
137Reinier Honig
Crelan
Crelan+10' 04''
138Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+10' 17''
139Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+10' 24''
140Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+11' 02''
141Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 10''
142Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+11' 17''
143Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+12' 27''
144Xavier Florencio
Katusha
KatushaDNF
145Alberto Losada
Katusha
KatushaDNF
146Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
147Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
148Marco Bandiera
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
149Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
150Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
151Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
152Rigoberto Urán
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
153Davide Appollonio
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
154Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
155Daryl Impey
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
156Wesley Sulzberger
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
157Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
158Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
159Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
160Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
161Yuri Krivtsov
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
162Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
163Julien El Farès
Novo Nordisk
Novo NordiskDNF
164Daniele Colli
Novo Nordisk
Novo NordiskDNF
165Alexander Efimkine
Novo Nordisk
Novo NordiskDNF
166Jure Kocjan
Novo Nordisk
Novo NordiskDNF
167Javier Megías
Novo Nordisk
Novo NordiskDNF
168Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
169Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
170Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
171Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
172Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
173Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
174Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
175Albert Timmer
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
176Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
177Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
178Brian Bulgaç
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
179Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
180Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
181Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
182Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJDNF
183Steve Chainel
FDJ
FDJDNF
184Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJDNF
185Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJDNF
186Davy Commeyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
187Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
CrelanDNF
188Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
CrelanDNF
189Staf Scheirlinckx
Wanty
WantyDNF
190Steven Caethoven
Wanty
WantyDNF
191Oleg Chuzhda
Wanty
WantyDNF
192Sjef De Wilde
Wanty
WantyDNF
193Kevyn Ista
Wanty
WantyDNF
194Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty
WantyDNF
195Trøls Vinther
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
196Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
197Victor Hugo Peña
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
198Juan Pablo Suárez
Colombia
ColombiaDNF