Flèche Wallonne

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 52' 33''
2Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+3''
3Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3''
4Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3''
5Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3''
6Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8''
7Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8''
8Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8''
9Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+8''
10Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8''
11Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8''
12Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+8''
13Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13''
14Tom-Jelte Slagter
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+13''
15Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15''
16Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17''
17Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+17''
18Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+21''
19Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+23''
20Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+23''
21Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+23''
22Rigoberto Urán
Team Sky
Team Sky+23''
23Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23''
24Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+23''
25Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+30''
26Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30''
27Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32''
28Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32''
29Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+35''
30Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35''
31Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
32Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38''
33Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+40''
34Simon Clarke
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+40''
35Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+40''
36Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43''
37Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+43''
38Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+49''
39Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51''
40Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51''
41José Rujano
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+53''
42Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+53''
43Josh Edmondson
Team Sky
Team Sky+53''
44Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+53''
45Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+59''
46Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 01''
47Maxime Vantomme
Crelan
Crelan+1' 01''
48Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 01''
49Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+1' 03''
50Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 05''
51Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 12''
52Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 14''
53Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 14''
54Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 21''
55Fabian Wegmann
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 21''
56Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 23''
57Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 26''
58John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 26''
59Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 33''
60Wesley Sulzberger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1' 33''
61Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 36''
62Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 39''
63Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 39''
64Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+1' 43''
65Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+1' 49''
66Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 51''
67Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 51''
68Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 07''
69Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 07''
70Travis Meyer
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2' 10''
71Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 15''
72Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 16''
73Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 16''
74Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 23''
75Michel Kreder
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 23''
76Pieter Weening
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2' 36''
77Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 39''
78Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 39''
79Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 41''
80Michal Golas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 41''
81David Tanner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 43''
82Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 23''
83Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 26''
84Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 40''
85Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 02''
86Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 35''
87Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 52''
88Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 55''
89Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ+4' 59''
90Christian Meier
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4' 59''
91Carlos Verona
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 59''
92Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 59''
93Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 59''
94Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 59''
95Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 59''
96Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 59''
97Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 59''
98Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 59''
99Rory Sutherland
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 59''
100Lars Petter Nordhaug
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 59''
101Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 59''
102Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 59''
103Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 59''
104Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ+4' 59''
105Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 59''
106Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 59''
107Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 59''
108Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+4' 59''
109Mathias Frank
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 07''
110Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+7' 02''
111Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 04''
112Michael Matthews
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+8' 04''
113Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 04''
114Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun+8' 36''
115Wilson Marentes
Colombia
Colombia+9' 47''
116Nathan Haas
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+9' 47''
117Michael Hepburn
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+9' 47''
118Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 47''
119Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia
Colombia+9' 47''
120Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 47''
121Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 47''
122Alexandr Pliushkin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 53''
123Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+9' 58''
124Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+9' 59''
125Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 02''
126Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+10' 02''
127Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 06''
128Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 06''
129Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 06''
130Peter Stetina
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+10' 06''
131Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 06''
132Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky+10' 06''
133Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+10' 06''
134Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 06''
135Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 06''
136Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 06''
137Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 06''
138Steve Cummings
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10' 06''
139Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 06''
140Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 06''
141Grégory Habeaux
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+10' 06''
142Nicolas Vogondy
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+10' 15''
143Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 15''
144Reinier Honig
Crelan
Crelan+10' 20''
145Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+10' 41''
146Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
147Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
148Thomas Rohregger
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
149Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
150Michel Koch
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
151Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
152Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
153Thomas Dekker
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
154Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
155Moreno Hofland
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
156Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
157Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
158Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
159Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
160Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
161Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
162Julien Simon
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
163Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
164Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
165Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
166Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJDNF
167Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJDNF
168Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
169Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
170Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
171Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
172Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
173Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
174Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
175Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
176Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
177Edwin Ávila
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
178Julio Camacho
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
179Duber Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
180Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
181Tim De Troyer
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
182Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
183Jérôme Gilbert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
184Will Routley
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
185Staf Scheirlinckx
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
186Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
187Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
188Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
189Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
190Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
191Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
192Thomas Peterson
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
193Gilles Devillers
Crelan
CrelanDNF
194Christophe Prémont
Crelan
CrelanDNF
195Klaas Sys
Crelan
CrelanDNF
196Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
CrelanDNF