Calendrier des étapes
 Revoir le Direct
1
Daniel Moreno
Katusha4h 52' 33''
2
Sergio Henao
Team Sky+3''
3
Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3''
4
Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Garmin+3''
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick-Step+3''
6
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha+8''
7
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR+8''
8
Igor Antón
Euskaltel+8''
9
Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+8''
10
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8''
11
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha+8''
12
Peter Sagan
Cannondale+8''
13
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida+13''
14
Tom-Jelte Slagter
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+13''
15
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+15''
16
Tony Gallopin
TREK FACTORY RACING+17''
17
Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF SAXO+17''
18
Arthur Vichot
FDJ+21''
19
Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Garmin+23''
20
Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+23''
21
Michael Albasini
ORICA GREENEDGE+23''
22
Rigoberto Urán
Team Sky+23''
23
Ben Hermans
TREK FACTORY RACING+23''
24
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling+23''
25
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick-Step+30''
26
Haimar Zubeldia
TREK FACTORY RACING+30''
27
Georg Preidler
Giant - Alpecin+32''
28
Damiano Cunego
Lampre Merida+32''
29
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling+35''
30
Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO+35''
31
Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO+38''
32
Rui Costa
MOVISTAR+38''
33
Alberto Contador
TINKOFF SAXO+40''
34
Simon Clarke
ORICA GREENEDGE+40''
35
Robinson Chalapud
Colombia+40''
36
Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO+43''
37
Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF SAXO+43''
38
Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO+49''
39
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal+51''
40
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal+51''
41
José Rujano
Vacansoleil+53''
42
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil+53''
43
Josh Edmondson
Team Sky+53''
44
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR+53''
45
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ+59''
46
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling+1' 01''
47
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan+1' 01''
48
Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida+1' 01''
49
Dalivier Ospina
Colombia+1' 03''
50
Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR+1' 05''
51
Maxime Monfort
TREK FACTORY RACING+1' 12''
52
Matthew Busche
TREK FACTORY RACING+1' 14''
53
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha+1' 14''
54
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing+1' 21''
55
Fabian Wegmann
Cannondale-Garmin+1' 21''
56
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun+1' 23''
57
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO+1' 26''
58
John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 26''
59
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR+1' 33''
60
Wesley Sulzberger
ORICA GREENEDGE+1' 33''
61
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 36''
62
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 39''
63
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun+1' 39''
64
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ+1' 43''
65
Laurent Pichon
FDJ+1' 49''
66
Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel+1' 51''
67
Jon Izagirre
Euskaltel+1' 51''
68
Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO+2' 07''
69
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO+2' 07''
70
Travis Meyer
ORICA GREENEDGE+2' 10''
71
Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF SAXO+2' 15''
72
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal+2' 16''
73
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+2' 16''
74
Simon Geschke
Giant - Alpecin+2' 23''
75
Michel Kreder
Cannondale-Garmin+2' 23''
76
Pieter Weening
ORICA GREENEDGE+2' 36''
77
Alberto Losada
Katusha+2' 39''
78
Ángel Vicioso
Katusha+2' 39''
79
Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 41''
80
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick-Step+2' 41''
81
David Tanner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 43''
82
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale+3' 23''
83
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale+3' 26''
84
Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO+3' 40''
85
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing+4' 02''
86
Andy Schleck
TREK FACTORY RACING+4' 35''
87
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil+4' 52''
88
Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 55''
89
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ+4' 59''
90
Christian Meier
ORICA GREENEDGE+4' 59''
91
Carlos Verona
Etixx - Quick-Step+4' 59''
92
Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel+4' 59''
93
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal+4' 59''
94
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick-Step+4' 59''
95
Serge Pauwels
Etixx - Quick-Step+4' 59''
96
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha+4' 59''
97
Yury Trofimov
Katusha+4' 59''
98
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun+4' 59''
99
Rory Sutherland
TINKOFF SAXO+4' 59''
100
Lars Petter Nordhaug
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 59''
101
Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF SAXO+4' 59''
102
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen+4' 59''
103
Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO+4' 59''
104
Sandy Casar
FDJ+4' 59''
105
Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 59''
106
Simone Stortoni
Lampre Merida+4' 59''
107
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil+4' 59''
108
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky+4' 59''
109
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing+5' 07''
110
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing+7' 02''
111
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 04''
112
Michael Matthews
ORICA GREENEDGE+8' 04''
113
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil+8' 04''
114
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun+8' 36''
115
Wilson Marentes
Colombia+9' 47''
116
Nathan Haas
Cannondale-Garmin+9' 47''
117
Michael Hepburn
ORICA GREENEDGE+9' 47''
118
Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling+9' 47''
119
Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia+9' 47''
120
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen+9' 47''
121
Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 47''
122
Alexandr Pliushkin
IAM Cycling+9' 53''
123
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan+9' 58''
124
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan+9' 59''
125
Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal+10' 02''
126
Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty+10' 02''
127
Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO+10' 06''
128
Laurent Didier
TREK FACTORY RACING+10' 06''
129
Matteo Bono
Lampre Merida+10' 06''
130
Peter Stetina
Cannondale-Garmin+10' 06''
131
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil+10' 06''
132
Richie Porte
Team Sky+10' 06''
133
Kevin De Weert
Etixx - Quick-Step+10' 06''
134
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR+10' 06''
135
Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR+10' 06''
136
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel+10' 06''
137
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen+10' 06''
138
Steve Cummings
BMC Racing+10' 06''
139
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal+10' 06''
140
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen+10' 06''
141
Gregory Habeaux
Wanty+10' 06''
142
Nicolas Vogondy
Wanty+10' 15''
143
Moreno Moser
Cannondale+10' 15''
144
Reinier Honig
Crelan+10' 20''
145
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky+10' 41''
146
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC RacingDNF
147
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Team SkyDNF
148
Thomas Rohregger
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
149
Stefano Agostini
CannondaleDNF
150
Michel Koch
CannondaleDNF
151
Maciej Paterski
CannondaleDNF
152
Daniele Ratto
CannondaleDNF
153
Thomas Dekker
Cannondale-GarminDNF
154
Alex Howes
Cannondale-GarminDNF
155
Moreno Hofland
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
156
Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTARDNF
157
Rémi Cusin
IAM CyclingDNF
158
Pirmin Lang
IAM CyclingDNF
159
Patrick Schelling
IAM CyclingDNF
160
Jonathan Hivert
SojasunDNF
161
Jean-Marc Marino
SojasunDNF
162
Julien Simon
SojasunDNF
163
Yannick Talabardon
SojasunDNF
164
Davide Cimolai
Lampre MeridaDNF
165
Massimo Graziato
Lampre MeridaDNF
166
Cédric Pineau
FDJDNF
167
Jérémy Roy
FDJDNF
168
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - SoudalDNF
169
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - SoudalDNF
170
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
171
Sander Helven
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
172
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
173
Mikel Landa
EuskaltelDNF
174
Miguel Mínguez
EuskaltelDNF
175
Rubén Pérez
EuskaltelDNF
176
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
177
Edwin Ávila
ColombiaDNF
178
Julio Camacho
ColombiaDNF
179
Duber Quintero
ColombiaDNF
180
Juan Pablo Valencia
ColombiaDNF
181
Tim De Troyer
WantyDNF
182
Thomas Degand
WantyDNF
183
Jérôme Gilbert
WantyDNF
184
Will Routley
WantyDNF
185
Staf Scheirlinckx
WantyDNF
186
Maurits Lammertink
VacansoleilDNF
187
Pim Ligthart
VacansoleilDNF
188
Warren Barguil
Giant - AlpecinDNF
189
Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant - AlpecinDNF
190
Yann Huguet
Giant - AlpecinDNF
191
Thierry Hupond
Giant - AlpecinDNF
192
Thomas Peterson
Giant - AlpecinDNF
193
Gilles Devillers
CrelanDNF
194
Christophe Prémont
CrelanDNF
195
Klaas Sys
CrelanDNF
196
Frédéric Amorison
CrelanDNF