Revoir le Direct
1
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha4h 52' 33''
2
Sergio Henao
Team Sky+3''
3
Carlos Betancur
AG2R+3''
4
Daniel Martin
Garmin+3''
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+3''
6
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha+8''
7
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar+8''
8
Igor Antón
Euskaltel+8''
9
Bauke Mollema
Belkin+8''
10
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R+8''
11
Giampaolo Caruso
Katyusha+8''
12
Peter Sagan
Cannondale+8''
13
Diego Ulissi
Lampre+13''
14
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin+13''
15
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+15''
16
Tony Gallopin
Trek+17''
17
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo+17''
18
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr+21''
19
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin+23''
20
Paul Martens
Belkin+23''
21
Michael Albasini
Orica+23''
22
Rigoberto Urán
Team Sky+23''
23
Ben Hermans
Trek+23''
24
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling+23''
25
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+30''
26
Haimar Zubeldia
Trek+30''
27
Georg Preidler
Giant+32''
28
Damiano Cunego
Lampre+32''
29
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling+35''
30
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana+35''
31
Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana+38''
32
Rui Costa
Movistar+38''
33
Alberto Contador
Tinkoff - Saxo+40''
34
Simon Clarke
Orica+40''
35
Robinson Chalapud
Colombia+40''
36
Andriy Grivko
Astana+43''
37
Nicolas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo+43''
38
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+49''
39
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto+51''
40
Bart De Clercq
Lotto+51''
41
José Rujano
Vacansoleil+53''
42
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil+53''
43
Josh Edmondson
Team Sky+53''
44
Andrey Amador
Movistar+53''
45
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr+59''
46
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling+1' 01''
47
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan+1' 01''
48
Manuele Mori
Lampre+1' 01''
49
Dalivier Ospina
Colombia+1' 03''
50
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar+1' 05''
51
Maxime Monfort
Trek+1' 12''
52
Matthew Busche
Trek+1' 14''
53
Eduard Vorganov
Katyusha+1' 14''
54
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing+1' 21''
55
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin+1' 21''
56
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun+1' 23''
57
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana+1' 26''
58
John Gadret
AG2R+1' 26''
59
Nairo Quintana
Movistar+1' 33''
60
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica+1' 33''
61
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1' 36''
62
Mickaël Chérel
AG2R+1' 39''
63
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun+1' 39''
64
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr+1' 43''
65
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr+1' 49''
66
Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel+1' 51''
67
Jon Izagirre
Euskaltel+1' 51''
68
Simone Ponzi
Astana+2' 07''
69
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana+2' 07''
70
Travis Meyer
Orica+2' 10''
71
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo+2' 15''
72
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto+2' 16''
73
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+2' 16''
74
Simon Geschke
Giant+2' 23''
75
Michel Kreder
Garmin+2' 23''
76
Pieter Weening
Orica+2' 36''
77
Alberto Losada
Katyusha+2' 39''
78
Ángel Vicioso
Katyusha+2' 39''
79
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin+2' 41''
80
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2' 41''
81
David Tanner
Belkin+2' 43''
82
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale+3' 23''
83
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale+3' 26''
84
Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+3' 40''
85
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing+4' 02''
86
Andy Schleck
Trek+4' 35''
87
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil+4' 52''
88
Bram Tankink
Belkin+4' 55''
89
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr+4' 59''
90
Christian Meier
Orica+4' 59''
91
Carlos Verona
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+4' 59''
92
Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel+4' 59''
93
Gaetan Bille
Lotto+4' 59''
94
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+4' 59''
95
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+4' 59''
96
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katyusha+4' 59''
97
Yury Trofimov
Katyusha+4' 59''
98
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun+4' 59''
99
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo+4' 59''
100
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin+4' 59''
101
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo+4' 59''
102
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen+4' 59''
103
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana+4' 59''
104
Sandy Casar
FDJ.fr+4' 59''
105
Sébastien Minard
AG2R+4' 59''
106
Simone Stortoni
Lampre+4' 59''
107
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil+4' 59''
108
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky+4' 59''
109
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing+5' 07''
110
Markus Burghardt
BMC Racing+7' 02''
111
Romain Bardet
AG2R+8' 04''
112
Michael Matthews
Orica+8' 04''
113
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil+8' 04''
114
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun+8' 36''
115
Wilson Marentes
Colombia+9' 47''
116
Nathan Haas
Garmin+9' 47''
117
Michael Hepburn
Orica+9' 47''
118
Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling+9' 47''
119
Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia+9' 47 (DNF)
120
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen+9' 47''
121
Blel Kadri
AG2R+9' 47''
122
Alexandr Pliushkin
IAM Cycling+9' 53''
123
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan+9' 58''
124
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan+9' 59''
125
Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto+10' 02''
126
Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty+10' 02''
127
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana+10' 06''
128
Laurent Didier
Trek+10' 06''
129
Matteo Bono
Lampre+10' 06''
130
Peter Stetina
Garmin+10' 06''
131
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil+10' 06''
132
Richie Porte
Team Sky+10' 06''
133
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+10' 06''
134
Imanol Erviti
Movistar+10' 06''
135
Pablo Lastras
Movistar+10' 06''
136
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel+10' 06''
137
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen+10' 06''
138
Steven Cummings
BMC Racing+10' 06''
139
Tim Wellens
Lotto+10' 06''
140
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen+10' 06''
141
Gregory Habeaux
Wanty+10' 06''
142
Nicolas Vogondy
Wanty+10' 15''
143
Moreno Moser
Cannondale+10' 15''
144
Reinier Honig
Crelan+10' 20''
145
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky+10' 41''
146
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC RacingDNF
147
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Team SkyDNF
148
Thomas Rohregger
TrekDNF
149
Stefano Agostini
CannondaleDNF
150
Michel Koch
CannondaleDNF
151
Maciej Paterski
CannondaleDNF
152
Daniele Ratto
CannondaleDNF
153
Thomas Dekker
GarminDNF
154
Alex Howes
GarminDNF
155
Moreno Hofland
BelkinDNF
156
Ángel Madrazo
MovistarDNF
157
Rémi Cusin
IAM CyclingDNF
158
Pirmin Lang
IAM CyclingDNF
159
Patrick Schelling
IAM CyclingDNF
160
Jonathan Hivert
SojasunDNF
161
Jean-Marc Marino
SojasunDNF
162
Julien Simon
SojasunDNF
163
Yannick Talabardon
SojasunDNF
164
Davide Cimolai
LampreDNF
165
Massimo Graziato
LampreDNF
166
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.frDNF
167
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.frDNF
168
Dirk Bellemakers
LottoDNF
169
Tosh Van der Sande
LottoDNF
170
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
171
Sander Helven
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
172
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
173
Mikel Landa
EuskaltelDNF
174
Miguel Mínguez
EuskaltelDNF
175
Rubén Pérez
EuskaltelDNF
176
Matteo Montaguti
AG2RDNF
177
Edwin Ávila
ColombiaDNF
178
Julio Camacho
ColombiaDNF
179
Duber Quintero
ColombiaDNF
180
Juan Pablo Valencia
ColombiaDNF
181
Tim De Troyer
WantyDNF
182
Thomas Degand
WantyDNF
183
Jérôme Gilbert
WantyDNF
184
Will Routley
WantyDNF
185
Staf Scheirlinckx
WantyDNF
186
Maurits Lammertink
VacansoleilDNF
187
Pim Ligthart
VacansoleilDNF
188
Warren Barguil
GiantDNF
189
Johannes Fröhlinger
GiantDNF
190
Yann Huguet
GiantDNF
191
Thierry Hupond
GiantDNF
192
Thomas Peterson
GiantDNF
193
Gilles Devillers
CrelanDNF
194
Christophe Prémont
CrelanDNF
195
Klaas Sys
CrelanDNF
196
Frédéric Amorison
CrelanDNF