Revoir le Direct
1
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar4h 36' 45''
2
Daniel Martin
Garmin+3''
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+4''
4
Bauke Mollema
Belkin+4''
5
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin+6''
6
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto+6''
7
Michael Albasini
Orica+8''
8
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo+8''
9
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha+11''
10
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+15''
11
Julián Arredondo
Trek+17''
12
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+19''
13
Paul Martens
Belkin+23''
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana+24''
15
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling+26''
16
Simon Clarke
Orica+28''
17
Diego Ulissi
Lampre+28''
18
Rudy Molard
Cofidis+28''
19
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana+28''
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto+28''
21
Tom Dumoulin
Giant+28''
22
Gorka Izagirre
Movistar+32''
23
Warren Barguil
Giant+37''
24
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling+40''
25
Daan Olivier
Giant+43''
26
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin+45''
27
Ivan Santaromita
Orica+48''
28
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen+51''
29
Thomas Degand
Wanty+54''
30
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin+54''
31
Cyril Gautier
Europcar+54''
32
Jean-Marc Marino
Cannondale+54''
33
Giampaolo Caruso
Katyusha+54''
34
Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing+54''
35
Romain Bardet
AG2R+58''
36
Carlos Betancur
AG2R+1' 00''
37
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+1' 03''
38
Alex Howes
Garmin+1' 04''
39
Mickaël Chérel
AG2R+1' 04''
40
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis+1' 12''
41
Jesús Herrada
Movistar+1' 14''
42
Thomas Löfkvist
IAM Cycling+1' 17''
43
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1' 17''
44
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr+1' 23''
45
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing+1' 25''
46
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr+1' 25''
47
Cameron Meyer
Orica+1' 25''
48
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katyusha+1' 30''
49
Eduard Vorganov
Katyusha+1' 30''
50
Bart De Clercq
Lotto+1' 32''
51
Romain Sicard
Europcar+1' 40''
52
John Gadret
Movistar+1' 40''
53
Rui Costa
Lampre+1' 44''
54
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1' 45''
55
Ben Gastauer
AG2R+1' 51''
56
Fränk Schleck
Trek+1' 51''
57
Marco Marcato
Cannondale+1' 51''
58
Nathan Haas
Garmin+1' 54''
59
Rodolfo Torres
Colombia+1' 56''
60
Tony Gallopin
Lotto+1' 57''
61
Tim Wellens
Lotto+2' 02''
62
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2' 08''
63
Pierre Rolland
Europcar+2' 13''
64
Lieuwe Westra
Astana+2' 30''
65
Sébastien Minard
AG2R+3' 01''
66
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R+3' 01''
67
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing+3' 54''
68
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen+4' 01''
69
Damiano Cunego
Lampre+4' 04''
70
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha+4' 06''
71
Jon Izagirre
Movistar+4' 12''
72
Pieter Weening
Orica+4' 14''
73
Ángel Vicioso
Katyusha+4' 17''
74
Merhawi Kudus
Team MTN+5' 02''
75
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis+5' 12''
76
Francis De Greef
Wanty+5' 12''
77
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin+5' 12''
78
Simon Yates
Orica+5' 12''
79
Andriy Grivko
Astana+5' 12''
80
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen+5' 12''
81
Natnael Berhane
Europcar+5' 12''
82
Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis+5' 12''
83
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr+5' 12''
84
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling+5' 12''
85
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin+5' 12''
86
Darwin Atapuma
BMC Racing+5' 12''
87
Robinson Chalapud
Colombia+5' 12''
88
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen+5' 12''
89
Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana+5' 12''
90
Stef Clement
Belkin+5' 12''
91
Romain Zingle
Cofidis+5' 12''
92
Edwin Ávila
Colombia+5' 12''
93
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+5' 19''
94
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana+5' 23''
95
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo+5' 23''
96
Linus Gerdemann
Team MTN+5' 23''
97
Adam Yates
Orica+5' 23''
98
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale+5' 23''
99
Davide Villella
Cannondale+5' 23''
100
Carlos Verona
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+5' 23''
101
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling+5' 28''
102
Tanel Kangert
Astana+5' 30''
103
Thierry Hupond
Giant+5' 32''
104
Thomas Damuseau
Giant+5' 32''
105
Rein Taaramäe
Cofidis+5' 32''
106
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto+5' 32''
107
Jaco Venter
Team MTN+5' 32''
108
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo+5' 35''
109
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo+5' 35''
110
Alberto Losada
Katyusha+5' 35''
111
Perrig Quémeneur
Europcar+5' 35''
112
Matthew Busche
Trek+5' 35''
113
Rafael Valls
Lampre+5' 42''
114
Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre+5' 42''
115
Matteo Bono
Lampre+5' 42''
116
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin+5' 47''
117
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty+5' 47''
118
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Wanty+5' 49''
119
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+5' 49''
120
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale+5' 51''
121
Beñat Intxausti
Movistar+5' 59''
122
Markus Burghardt
BMC Racing+6' 04''
123
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen+6' 05''
124
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr+6' 06''
125
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale+6' 06''
126
David López
Team Sky+6' 18''
127
Julien Simon
Cofidis+7' 52''
128
Edward Beltrán
Tinkoff - Saxo+7' 52''
129
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare+9' 21''
130
Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling+9' 21''
131
Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R+9' 21''
132
Jay Thomson
Team MTN+9' 21''
133
Dennis Van Niekerk
Team MTN+9' 21''
134
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling+9' 21''
135
Danny Pate
Team Sky+9' 21''
136
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr+9' 21''
137
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale+9' 21''
138
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre+9' 27''
139
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare+9' 27''
140
Michel Koch
Cannondale+9' 27''
141
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen+9' 35''
142
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare+10' 07''
143
Bob Jungels
Trek+10' 07''
144
David Tanner
Belkin+10' 07''
145
Fabio Felline
Trek+10' 22''
146
Dmitry Kozonchuk
KatyushaDNF
147
Peter Kennaugh
Team SkyDNF
148
Nathan Earle
Team SkyDNF
149
Josh Edmondson
Team SkyDNF
150
Ben Swift
Team SkyDNF
151
Christophe Riblon
AG2RDNF
152
Thomas Dekker
GarminDNF
153
Ryder Hesjedal
GarminDNF
154
Imanol Erviti
MovistarDNF
155
José Iván Gutiérrez
MovistarDNF
156
Jack Bobridge
BelkinDNF
157
Nélson Oliveira
LampreDNF
158
Larry Warbasse
BMC RacingDNF
159
Danilo Wyss
BMC RacingDNF
160
Andy Schleck
TrekDNF
161
Boy van Poppel
TrekDNF
162
Calvin Watson
TrekDNF
163
Michael Valgren
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
164
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
165
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.frDNF
166
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.frDNF
167
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.frDNF
168
Christian Meier
OricaDNF
169
Pirmin Lang
IAM CyclingDNF
170
Johannes Fröhlinger
GiantDNF
171
Cheng Ji
GiantDNF
172
Thomas Peterson
GiantDNF
173
Alexey Lutsenko
AstanaDNF
174
Edward Díaz
ColombiaDNF
175
Darwin Pantoja
ColombiaDNF
176
Jonathan Paredes
ColombiaDNF
177
Jeffry Romero
ColombiaDNF
178
Juan Pablo Valencia
ColombiaDNF
179
Sander Armée
LottoDNF
180
Gert Dockx
LottoDNF
181
Gregory Habeaux
WantyDNF
182
Marco Minnaard
WantyDNF
183
Mirko Selvaggi
WantyDNF
184
Nico Sijmens
WantyDNF
185
Bryan Coquard
EuropcarDNF
186
Christophe Kern
EuropcarDNF
187
Angelo Tulik
EuropcarDNF
188
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
189
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
190
Martijn Maaskant
UnitedHealthcareDNF
191
Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcareDNF
192
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcareDNF
193
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcareDNF
194
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcareDNF
195
Daniel Navarro
CofidisDNF
196
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team MTNDNF
197
Youcef Reguigui
Team MTNDNF
198
Johann Van Zyl
Team MTNDNF