Calendrier des étapes
 Revoir le Direct
1
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR4h 36' 45''
2
Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Garmin+3''
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick-Step+4''
4
Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4''
5
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Garmin+6''
6
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal+6''
7
Michael Albasini
ORICA GREENEDGE+8''
8
Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF SAXO+8''
9
Daniel Moreno
Katusha+11''
10
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+15''
11
Julián Arredondo
TREK FACTORY RACING+17''
12
Wout Poels
Etixx - Quick-Step+19''
13
Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+23''
14
Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO+24''
15
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling+26''
16
Simon Clarke
ORICA GREENEDGE+28''
17
Diego Ulissi
Lampre Merida+28''
18
Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28''
19
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO+28''
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal+28''
21
Tom Dumoulin
Giant - Alpecin+28''
22
Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR+32''
23
Warren Barguil
Giant - Alpecin+37''
24
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling+40''
25
Daan Olivier
Giant - Alpecin+43''
26
Lars Petter Nordhaug
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+45''
27
Ivan Santaromita
ORICA GREENEDGE+48''
28
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen+51''
29
Thomas Degand
Wanty+54''
30
Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+54''
31
Cyril Gautier
Europcar+54''
32
Jean-Marc Marino
Cannondale+54''
33
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha+54''
34
Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing+54''
35
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE+58''
36
Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 00''
37
Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO+1' 03''
38
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Garmin+1' 04''
39
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 04''
40
Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 12''
41
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR+1' 14''
42
Thomas Löfkvist
IAM Cycling+1' 17''
43
Jan Bakelants
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 17''
44
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ+1' 23''
45
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing+1' 25''
46
Jérémy Roy
FDJ+1' 25''
47
Cameron Meyer
ORICA GREENEDGE+1' 25''
48
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha+1' 30''
49
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha+1' 30''
50
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal+1' 32''
51
Romain Sicard
Europcar+1' 40''
52
John Gadret
MOVISTAR+1' 40''
53
Rui Costa
Lampre Merida+1' 44''
54
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 45''
55
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 51''
56
Fränk Schleck
TREK FACTORY RACING+1' 51''
57
Marco Marcato
Cannondale+1' 51''
58
Nathan Haas
Cannondale-Garmin+1' 54''
59
Rodolfo Torres
Colombia+1' 56''
60
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal+1' 57''
61
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal+2' 02''
62
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick-Step+2' 08''
63
Pierre Rolland
Europcar+2' 13''
64
Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO+2' 30''
65
Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 01''
66
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 01''
67
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing+3' 54''
68
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen+4' 01''
69
Damiano Cunego
Lampre Merida+4' 04''
70
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha+4' 06''
71
Jon Izagirre
MOVISTAR+4' 12''
72
Pieter Weening
ORICA GREENEDGE+4' 14''
73
Ángel Vicioso
Katusha+4' 17''
74
Merhawi Kudus
MTN - QHUBEKA+5' 02''
75
Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 12''
76
Francis De Greef
Wanty+5' 12''
77
Fabian Wegmann
Cannondale-Garmin+5' 12''
78
Simon Yates
ORICA GREENEDGE+5' 12''
79
Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO+5' 12''
80
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen+5' 12''
81
Natnael Berhane
Europcar+5' 12''
82
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 12''
83
Laurent Pichon
FDJ+5' 12''
84
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling+5' 12''
85
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Garmin+5' 12''
86
Darwin Atapuma
BMC Racing+5' 12''
87
Robinson Chalapud
Colombia+5' 12''
88
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen+5' 12''
89
Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO+5' 12''
90
Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 12''
91
Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 12''
92
Edwin Ávila
Colombia+5' 12''
93
Serge Pauwels
Etixx - Quick-Step+5' 19''
94
Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO+5' 23''
95
Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF SAXO+5' 23''
96
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - QHUBEKA+5' 23''
97
Adam Yates
ORICA GREENEDGE+5' 23''
98
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale+5' 23''
99
Davide Villella
Cannondale+5' 23''
100
Carlos Verona
Etixx - Quick-Step+5' 23''
101
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling+5' 28''
102
Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO+5' 30''
103
Thierry Hupond
Giant - Alpecin+5' 32''
104
Thomas Damuseau
Giant - Alpecin+5' 32''
105
Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 32''
106
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal+5' 32''
107
Jaco Venter
MTN - QHUBEKA+5' 32''
108
Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF SAXO+5' 35''
109
Rory Sutherland
TINKOFF SAXO+5' 35''
110
Alberto Losada
Katusha+5' 35''
111
Perrig Quémeneur
Europcar+5' 35''
112
Matthew Busche
TREK FACTORY RACING+5' 35''
113
Rafael Valls
Lampre Merida+5' 42''
114
Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre Merida+5' 42''
115
Matteo Bono
Lampre Merida+5' 42''
116
Jonathan Hivert
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 47''
117
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty+5' 47''
118
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Wanty+5' 49''
119
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick-Step+5' 49''
120
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale+5' 51''
121
Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR+5' 59''
122
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing+6' 04''
123
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen+6' 05''
124
Anthony Roux
FDJ+6' 06''
125
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale+6' 06''
126
David López
Team Sky+6' 18''
127
Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 52''
128
Edward Beltrán
TINKOFF SAXO+7' 52''
129
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare+9' 21''
130
Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling+9' 21''
131
Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 21''
132
Jay Thomson
MTN - QHUBEKA+9' 21''
133
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - QHUBEKA+9' 21''
134
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling+9' 21''
135
Danny Pate
Team Sky+9' 21''
136
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ+9' 21''
137
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale+9' 21''
138
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre Merida+9' 27''
139
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare+9' 27''
140
Michel Koch
Cannondale+9' 27''
141
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen+9' 35''
142
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare+10' 07''
143
Bob Jungels
TREK FACTORY RACING+10' 07''
144
David Tanner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+10' 07''
145
Fabio Felline
TREK FACTORY RACING+10' 22''
146
Dmitry Kozonchuk
KatushaDNF
147
Peter Kennaugh
Team SkyDNF
148
Nathan Earle
Team SkyDNF
149
Josh Edmondson
Team SkyDNF
150
Ben Swift
Team SkyDNF
151
Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
152
Thomas Dekker
Cannondale-GarminDNF
153
Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-GarminDNF
154
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTARDNF
155
José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTARDNF
156
Jack Bobridge
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
157
Nélson Oliveira
Lampre MeridaDNF
158
Larry Warbasse
BMC RacingDNF
159
Danilo Wyss
BMC RacingDNF
160
Andy Schleck
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
161
Boy van Poppel
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
162
Calvin Watson
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
163
Michael Valgren
TINKOFF SAXODNF
164
Bruno Pires
TINKOFF SAXODNF
165
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJDNF
166
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJDNF
167
Laurent Mangel
FDJDNF
168
Christian Meier
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
169
Pirmin Lang
IAM CyclingDNF
170
Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant - AlpecinDNF
171
Cheng Ji
Giant - AlpecinDNF
172
Thomas Peterson
Giant - AlpecinDNF
173
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRODNF
174
Edward Díaz
ColombiaDNF
175
Darwin Pantoja
ColombiaDNF
176
Jonathan Paredes
ColombiaDNF
177
Jeffry Romero
ColombiaDNF
178
Juan Pablo Valencia
ColombiaDNF
179
Sander Armée
Lotto - SoudalDNF
180
Gert Dockx
Lotto - SoudalDNF
181
Gregory Habeaux
WantyDNF
182
Marco Minnaard
WantyDNF
183
Mirko Selvaggi
WantyDNF
184
Nico Sijmens
WantyDNF
185
Bryan Coquard
EuropcarDNF
186
Christophe Kern
EuropcarDNF
187
Angelo Tulik
EuropcarDNF
188
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
189
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
190
Martijn Maaskant
UnitedHealthcareDNF
191
Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcareDNF
192
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcareDNF
193
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcareDNF
194
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcareDNF
195
Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
196
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
197
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
198
Johann Van Zyl
MTN - QHUBEKADNF