Calendrier des étapes
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Ivan Basso
 
Cannondale87h 44' 01''
2
David Arroyo
MOVISTAR+1' 51''
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale+2' 37''
4
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli+2' 50''
5
Cadel Evans
 
BMC Racing+3' 27''
6
Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO+7' 06''
7
Richie Porte
 
TINKOFF SAXO+7' 22''
8
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo+9' 39''
9
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad+14' 20''
10
Robert Kišerlovski
Cannondale+14' 51''
11
Damiano Cunego
Lampre Merida+17' 10''
12
Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+19' 41''
13
John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 03''
14
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha+25' 21''
15
Mauricio Ardila
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+32' 29''
16
Linus Gerdemann
Milram+34' 49''
17
Dario Cioni
Team Sky+36' 44''
18
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+37' 27''
19
Alexander Efimkine
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39' 43''
20
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 17''
21
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal+50' 08''
22
Iban Mayoz
Geox+1h 07' 37''
23
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar+1h 10' 16''
24
Pieter Weening
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 10' 55''
25
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone+1h 11' 10''
26
Daniel Moreno
Lotto - Soudal+1h 19' 31''
27
Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO+1h 19' 34''
28
Yury Trofimov
Europcar+1h 19' 58''
29
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto - Soudal+1h 20' 05''
30
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli+1h 24' 28''
31
Evgueni Petrov
Katusha+1h 25' 52''
32
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale+1h 27' 52''
33
Laurent Didier
TINKOFF SAXO+1h 31' 36''
34
Johann Tschopp
Europcar+1h 34' 31''
35
Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR+1h 37' 06''
36
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal+1h 37' 40''
37
Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR+1h 42' 55''
38
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo+1h 44' 55''
39
Branislav Samoilav
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 46' 02''
40
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky+1h 47' 58''
41
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR+1h 50' 40''
42
Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO+1h 52' 09''
43
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone+1h 53' 45''
44
Michael Barry
Team Sky+1h 55' 13''
45
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha+2h 00' 13''
46
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha+2h 02' 47''
47
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone+2h 03' 49''
48
Markus Eibegger
Geox+2h 04' 20''
49
Daniele Righi
Lampre Merida+2h 08' 58''
50
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto - Soudal+2h 13' 22''
51
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli+2h 13' 32''
52
Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli+2h 14' 39''
53
Alberto Losada
MOVISTAR+2h 14' 54''
54
Joan Horrach
Katusha+2h 15' 29''
55
Steve Cummings
Team Sky+2h 17' 55''
56
Matteo Tosatto
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 19' 47''
57
Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Garmin+2h 20' 53''
58
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 22' 28''
59
Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF SAXO+2h 23' 07''
60
Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale+2h 27' 19''
61
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo+2h 28' 40''
62
Xabier Zandio
MOVISTAR+2h 29' 15''
63
Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 29' 30''
64
Anders Lund
TINKOFF SAXO+2h 30' 43''
65
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone+2h 30' 45''
66
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli+2h 33' 16''
67
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 39' 00''
68
David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 40' 00''
69
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre Merida+2h 40' 14''
70
Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO+2h 41' 18''
71
Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal+2h 42' 18''
72
Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO+2h 42' 22''
73
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole+2h 45' 07''
74
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole+2h 45' 11''
75
Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone+2h 53' 33''
76
Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale+2h 58' 53''
77
Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli+3h 03' 44''
78
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad+3h 04' 01''
79
Luca Mazzanti
Katusha+3h 04' 07''
80
Marco Marzano
Lampre Merida+3h 05' 57''
81
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing+3h 09' 00''
82
Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 09' 45''
83
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 11' 06''
84
Matthias Ruß
Milram+3h 12' 43''
85
Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo+3h 12' 44''
86
Matteo Bono
Lampre Merida+3h 12' 56''
87
Roman Kireyev
ASTANA PRO+3h 13' 47''
88
Greg Henderson
Team Sky+3h 16' 25''
89
Damien Monier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 17' 13''
90
Matthias Brändle
Geox+3h 18' 09''
91
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale+3h 20' 36''
92
Gorazd Štangelj
ASTANA PRO+3h 20' 57''
93
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar+3h 22' 21''
94
Sergei Klimov
Katusha+3h 24' 12''
95
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+3h 27' 09''
96
Robert Förster
Milram+3h 29' 44''
97
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing+3h 32' 33''
98
Kalle Kriit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 34' 05''
99
Michael Schär
BMC Racing+3h 34' 30''
100
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 34' 35''
101
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale+3h 34' 42''
102
Markus Fothen
Milram+3h 34' 50''
103
Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo+3h 35' 19''
104
Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 39' 35''
105
Mathew Hayman
Team Sky+3h 40' 04''
106
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo+3h 40' 16''
107
Alan Marangoni
Bardiani Valvole+3h 41' 13''
108
Marco Velo
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 41' 32''
109
Tom Stamsnijder
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 41' 45''
110
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar+3h 44' 23''
111
Michiel Elijzen
Lotto - Soudal+3h 45' 11''
112
Murilo Fischer
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 48' 11''
113
Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR+3h 48' 23''
114
Ted King
Cervélo+3h 50' 57''
115
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli+3h 51' 50''
116
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 53' 24''
117
Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad+3h 54' 35''
118
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre Merida+3h 54' 57''
119
Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 57' 49''
120
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole+3h 58' 45''
121
Mauro Facci
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 59' 42''
122
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal+3h 59' 49''
123
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad+4h 01' 06''
124
Luke Roberts
Milram+4h 03' 02''
125
Svein Tuft
Cannondale-Garmin+4h 03' 06''
126
Addy Engels
Etixx - Quick-Step+4h 04' 57''
127
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale+4h 05' 53''
128
Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF SAXO+4h 07' 41''
129
Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF SAXO+4h 11' 06''
130
Graeme Brown
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 13' 27''
131
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha+4h 13' 51''
132
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone+4h 15' 17''
133
Chris Sutton
Team Sky+4h 15' 24''
134
František Rabon
HTC - Highroad+4h 19' 17''
135
Rick Flens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 21' 47''
136
Damien Gaudin
Europcar+4h 25' 58''
137
Cameron Meyer
Cannondale-Garmin+4h 26' 16''
138
Marco Frapporti
Bardiani Valvole+4h 42' 07''
139
Marco Corti
Geox+4h 48' 55''
 Equipe Temps
1Cannondale 262h 04' 40''
2LOTTO NL - JUMBO +24' 21''
3MOVISTAR +1h 05' 55''
4AG2R LA MONDIALE +1h 10' 16''
5Lotto - Soudal +1h 10' 45''
6TINKOFF SAXO +1h 42' 45''
7Cervélo +2h 06' 16''
8Androni Giocattoli +2h 22' 33''
9Katusha +2h 23' 30''
10Europcar +2h 31' 15''
11Team Sky +2h 42' 26''
12Lampre Merida +2h 51' 14''
13Acqua & Sapone +2h 53' 59''
14ASTANA PRO +3h 56' 19''
15Etixx - Quick-Step +4h 08' 01''
16HTC - Highroad +5h 03' 22''
17BMC Racing +5h 15' 22''
18Geox +5h 18' 41''
19Milram +5h 23' 05''
20COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits +5h 34' 58''
21Bardiani Valvole +6h 25' 46''
22Cannondale-Garmin +7h 25' 13''
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
Cadel Evans
 
BMC Racing150
2
Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO128
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale116
4
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli110
5
Ivan Basso
 
Cannondale105
6
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad74
7
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step69
8
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha67
9
Damiano Cunego
Lampre Merida64
10
John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE64
11
Greg Henderson
Team Sky59
12
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky53
13
David Arroyo
MOVISTAR50
14
Evgueni Petrov
Katusha48
15
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale46
16
Tom Stamsnijder
LOTTO NL - JUMBO43
17
Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO40
18
Robert Förster
Milram37
19
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo36
20
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto - Soudal34
21
Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF SAXO34
22
Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO31
23
Linus Gerdemann
Milram31
24
Alexander Efimkine
AG2R LA MONDIALE31
25
Johann Tschopp
Europcar29
26
Damien Monier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits28
27
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli28
28
Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits26
29
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar25
30
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE25
31
Branislav Samoilav
Etixx - Quick-Step23
32
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO21
33
Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits21
34
Richie Porte
 
TINKOFF SAXO20
35
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal18
36
Iban Mayoz
Geox18
37
Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR18
38
Steve Cummings
Team Sky18
39
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo18
40
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing17
41
Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal16
42
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale16
43
Daniel Moreno
Lotto - Soudal15
44
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal13
45
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad13
46
Graeme Brown
LOTTO NL - JUMBO13
47
Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR12
48
Robert Kišerlovski
Cannondale10
49
Markus Eibegger
Geox10
50
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE9
51
Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO9
52
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre Merida8
53
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha7
54
Michael Barry
Team Sky7
55
Daniele Righi
Lampre Merida7
56
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli7
57
Mauro Facci
Etixx - Quick-Step7
58
Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli6
59
Joan Horrach
Katusha6
60
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo6
61
David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6
62
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto - Soudal5
63
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole5
64
Marco Marzano
Lampre Merida5
65
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli4
66
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone4
67
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R LA MONDIALE4
68
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole4
69
Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone4
70
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE4
71
Luca Mazzanti
Katusha3
72
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha2
73
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo2
74
Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Garmin2
75
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar2
76
Sergei Klimov
Katusha2
77
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad2
78
Mauricio Ardila
LOTTO NL - JUMBO1
79
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone1
80
Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale1
81
Matthias Brändle
Geox1
82
Alan Marangoni
Bardiani Valvole1
83
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR-1
84
Dario Cioni
Team Sky-3
85
Michael Schär
BMC Racing-4
86
Laurent Didier
TINKOFF SAXO-5
87
Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli-5
88
Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo-5
89
Ted King
Cervélo-5
90
Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF SAXO-5
91
Damien Gaudin
Europcar-5
92
Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits-10
93
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO-13
94
Cameron Meyer
Cannondale-Garmin-16
95
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone-17
96
Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO-17
97
Michiel Elijzen
Lotto - Soudal-17
98
Rick Flens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO-18
99
Mathew Hayman
Team Sky-19
100
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole-19
101
Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF SAXO-19
102
Markus Fothen
Milram-21
103
Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits-23
104
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar-24
105
Kalle Kriit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits-25
106
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre Merida-25
107
Svein Tuft
Cannondale-Garmin-25
108
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale-25
109
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone-25
110
Chris Sutton
Team Sky-25
111
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing-27
112
Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad-27
113
Marco Velo
Etixx - Quick-Step-28
114
Luke Roberts
Milram-30
115
František Rabon
HTC - Highroad-30
116
Marco Frapporti
Bardiani Valvole-30
117
Marco Corti
Geox-30
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto - Soudal56
2
Ivan Basso
 
Cannondale41
3
Johann Tschopp
Europcar38
4
Cadel Evans
 
BMC Racing35
5
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli25
6
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R LA MONDIALE20
7
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli16
8
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole16
9
Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO15
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale15
11
Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO15
12
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre Merida15
13
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole14
14
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal13
15
Daniel Moreno
Lotto - Soudal10
16
Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits10
17
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step10
18
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE9
19
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo9
20
John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE8
21
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli7
22
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar7
23
Branislav Samoilav
Etixx - Quick-Step6
24
Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal5
25
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad5
26
Evgueni Petrov
Katusha5
27
Marco Marzano
Lampre Merida5
28
Rick Flens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO5
29
Damiano Cunego
Lampre Merida4
30
Laurent Didier
TINKOFF SAXO4
31
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo4
32
Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4
33
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto - Soudal3
34
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE3
35
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal3
36
David Arroyo
MOVISTAR3
37
Iban Mayoz
Geox3
38
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar3
39
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE2
40
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal2
41
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli2
42
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR2
43
Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF SAXO2
44
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone2
45
Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits2
46
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar1
47
Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli1
48
Markus Fothen
Milram1
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Richie Porte
 
TINKOFF SAXO87h 51' 23''
2
Robert Kišerlovski
Cannondale+7' 29''
3
Bauke Mollema
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+12' 19''
4
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+30' 05''
5
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal+42' 46''
6
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale+1h 20' 30''
7
Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR+1h 29' 44''
8
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal+1h 30' 18''
9
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo+1h 37' 33''
10
Branislav Samoilav
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 38' 40''
11
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR+1h 43' 18''
12
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone+1h 56' 27''
13
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli+2h 06' 10''
14
Daniel Martin
Cannondale-Garmin+2h 13' 31''
15
Anders Lund
TINKOFF SAXO+2h 23' 21''
16
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole+2h 37' 45''
17
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole+2h 37' 49''
18
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad+2h 56' 39''
19
Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 02' 23''
20
Roman Kireyev
ASTANA PRO+3h 06' 25''
21
Matthias Brändle
Geox+3h 10' 47''
22
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing+3h 25' 11''
23
Michael Schär
BMC Racing+3h 27' 08''
24
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale+3h 27' 20''
25
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo+3h 32' 54''
26
Tom Stamsnijder
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 34' 23''
27
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar+3h 37' 01''
28
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 46' 02''
29
Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 50' 27''
30
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole+3h 51' 23''
31
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale+3h 58' 31''
32
Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF SAXO+4h 03' 44''
33
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha+4h 06' 29''
34
Damien Gaudin
Europcar+4h 18' 36''
35
Cameron Meyer
Cannondale-Garmin+4h 18' 54''
36
Marco Frapporti
Bardiani Valvole+4h 34' 45''
37
Marco Corti
Geox+4h 41' 33''
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Tom Stamsnijder
LOTTO NL - JUMBO18''
2
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step15''
3
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal12''
4
Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO10''
5
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha8''
6
Rick Flens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO8''
7
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar7''
8
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto - Soudal6''
9
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha5''
10
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli5''
11
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre Merida5''
12
Luca Mazzanti
Katusha5''
13
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE4''
14
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal4''
15
Michael Barry
Team Sky4''
16
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli4''
17
Joan Horrach
Katusha4''
18
Steve Cummings
Team Sky4''
19
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo4''
20
David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4''
21
Matthias Brändle
Geox4''
22
Alan Marangoni
Bardiani Valvole4''
23
Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4''
24
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole4''
25
Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO3''
26
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad3''
27
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto - Soudal3''
28
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone3''
29
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R LA MONDIALE3''
30
Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO3''
31
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole3''
32
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE3''
33
Graeme Brown
LOTTO NL - JUMBO3''
34
Alexander Efimkine
AG2R LA MONDIALE2''
35
Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR2''
36
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR2''
37
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad2''
38
Damien Monier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits2''
39
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale2''
40
Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad2''
41
Mauro Facci
Etixx - Quick-Step2''
42
Linus Gerdemann
Milram1''
43
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo1''
44
Markus Eibegger
Geox1''
45
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing1''
46
Markus Fothen
Milram1''
47
Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits1''
48
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad1''
 CoureurEquipe
1
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto - Soudal
2
Cadel Evans
 
BMC Racing
3
Jérôme Pineau
Etixx - Quick-Step
4
Ivan Basso
 
Cannondale
5
Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
6
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
8
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli
9
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha
10
Tom Stamsnijder
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
11
Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO
12
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
13
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad
14
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
15
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
16
Greg Henderson
Team Sky
17
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar
18
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole
19
Johann Tschopp
Europcar
20
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
21
Evgueni Petrov
Katusha
22
Rick Flens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
23
Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
24
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
25
Damiano Cunego
Lampre Merida
26
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole
27
Robert Förster
Milram
28
Graeme Brown
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
29
Damien Monier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
30
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre Merida
31
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha
32
John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE
33
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE
34
Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF SAXO
35
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo
36
Daniel Moreno
Lotto - Soudal
37
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
38
Iban Mayoz
Geox
39
Steve Cummings
Team Sky
40
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
41
Luca Mazzanti
Katusha
42
David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
43
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
44
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar
45
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto - Soudal
46
Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
47
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
48
Alexander Efimkine
AG2R LA MONDIALE
49
Branislav Samoilav
Etixx - Quick-Step
50
Michael Barry
Team Sky
51
Joan Horrach
Katusha
52
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo
53
Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
54
David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
55
Matthias Brändle
Geox
56
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
57
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
58
Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
59
Alan Marangoni
Bardiani Valvole
60
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar
61
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo
62
Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
63
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone
64
Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO
65
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole
66
Marco Marzano
Lampre Merida
67
Linus Gerdemann
Milram
68
Laurent Didier
TINKOFF SAXO
69
Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR
70
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
71
Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
72
Mauro Facci
Etixx - Quick-Step
73
Richie Porte
 
TINKOFF SAXO
74
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
75
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli
76
Markus Eibegger
Geox
77
Kalle Kriit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
78
Markus Fothen
Milram
79
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo
80
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
81
Chris Sutton
Team Sky