GP de Montréal

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 22' 29''
2Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
3Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+0''
4Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
5Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6''
6Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
7Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+16''
8Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16''
9Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16''
10Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+16''
11Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16''
12Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
13Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+16''
14Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16''
15Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
16Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16''
17Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+16''
18Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+16''
19Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+16''
20Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+16''
21Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+16''
22Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
23Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+16''
24Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+16''
25Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+25''
26Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+33''
27Roman Kreuziger
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+55''
28Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 15''
29Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 17''
30Jack Bauer
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 17''
31Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 17''
32Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 31''
33Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 34''
34Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 38''
35Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 40''
36Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 40''
37Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 40''
38Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 40''
39Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 40''
40Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 40''
41Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 40''
42Antoine Duchesne
Canada
Canada+1' 40''
43Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1' 40''
44Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 40''
45Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 40''
46Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 40''
47Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 40''
48Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 40''
49Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 40''
50Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 40''
51Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 40''
52Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 40''
53Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 53''
54Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 55''
55Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 16''
56Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 16''
57Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 55''
58Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 55''
59Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 55''
60Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 55''
61Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 55''
62Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 55''
63Mitch Docker
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3' 55''
64José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 55''
65Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 55''
66Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3' 55''
67Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 55''
68Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+5' 08''
69Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 08''
70Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 08''
71Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 08''
72Alexey Vermeulen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 08''
73Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 08''
74Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 08''
75Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 08''
76Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 08''
77Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 08''
78Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 08''
79Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 08''
80Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 08''
81Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 08''
82Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 08''
83Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 08''
84Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 08''
85Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 08''
86Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 08''
87Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5' 08''
88Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 08''
89Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+7' 50''
90Jack Burke
Canada
Canada+9' 49''
91Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+9' 51''
92Twan Castelijns
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+9' 51''
93Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+9' 51''
94Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 51''
95Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 51''
96Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+9' 51''
97Bruno Langlois
Canada
Canada+9' 51''
98Mathew Hayman
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+9' 51''
99Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 00''
100Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 03''
101Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 03''
102Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
103Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
104Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
105Manuel Senni
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
106Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
107Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
108Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
109Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
110Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
111Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
112Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
113Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
114Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
115Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
116Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
117Rubén Plaza
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
118Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
119Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
120Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
121Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
122Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
123Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
124Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
125Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
126Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
127Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
128Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
129Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
130Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
131Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
132Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
133Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
134Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
135Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
136Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
137Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
138Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
139Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
140Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
141Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
142Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJDNF
143Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJDNF
144Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJDNF
145Léo Vincent
FDJ
FDJDNF
146Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
147Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
148Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
149Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
150Ryan Anderson
Canada
CanadaDNF
151Pier-André Côté
Canada
CanadaDNF
152Alexander Cowan
Canada
CanadaDNF
153Matteo Dal-Cin
Canada
CanadaDNF
154Marc-Antoine Soucy
Canada
CanadaDNF
155Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
156Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
157Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
158Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
159Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
160Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF