Etape 2
Ballarat - Bendigo
163 km
Départ 00:30 
Arrivée estimée  
 
 
0 km
? km
 
 
  
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herald Sun Tour • Étape Ballarat - Bendigo
vendredi 7 février 2014 • 00:30

Herald Sun Tour, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

1
Australie
Simon Clarke
Orica4h 05' 01''
2
Australie
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale+1''
3
Australie
Jack Haig
Avanti+1''
4
Australie
Simon Gerrans
Orica+1' 11''
5
Canada
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale+1' 11''
6
Australie
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac+1' 11''
7
Australie
Nathan Haas
Garmin+1' 11''
8
Italie
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale+1' 11''
9
Australie
Neil Van Der Ploeg
Avanti+1' 11''
10
Australie
Patrick Shaw
Australie+1' 11''
11
Australie
Glenn O'Shea
Australie+1' 11''
12
Australie
Mitch Docker
Orica+1' 11''
13
Australie
Jeremy Cameron
African Wildlife Safaris+1' 11''
14
Australie
Calvin Watson
Australie+1' 11''
15
Australie
Cameron Meyer
Orica+1' 11''
16
Australie
Robert Power
+1' 11''
17
Australie
Alex Clements
+1' 11''
18
Pays de Galles
Scott Davies
Grande-Bretagne+1' 11''
19
Australie
Patrick Lane
Synergy+1' 11''
20
Australie
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac+1' 16''
21
Australie
Tim Roe
Budget Forklifts+1' 16''
22
Australie
William Clarke
Drapac+1' 16''
23
Etats-Unis
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare+1' 16''
24
Australie
Jack Anderson
Drapac+1' 16''
25
Australie
Rhys Gillett
African Wildlife Safaris+1' 16''
26
Nouvelle-Zélande
James Oram
Nouvelle-Zélande+1' 16''
27
Australie
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore+1' 16''
28
Australie
Harry Carpenter
+1' 16''
29
Australie
Mark O'Brien
Avanti+1' 16''
30
Australie
Thomas Hamilton
+1' 16''
31
Australie
Lachlan Norris
Drapac+1' 16''
32
Australie
Matthew Clark
Australie+1' 16''
33
Australie
Damien Howson
Orica+1' 16''
34
Etats-Unis
Jeff Louder
UnitedHealthcare+1' 16''
35
Nouvelle-Zélande
Joe Cooper
Avanti+1' 27''
36
Nouvelle-Zélande
George Bennett
Cannondale+1' 11''
37
Australie
Rohan Dennis
Garmin+9' 41''
38
Nouvelle-Zélande
Jack Bauer
Garmin+9' 41''
39
Australie
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin+9' 41''
40
Australie
Lachlan Morton
Garmin+9' 41''
41
Nouvelle-Zélande
Dion Smith
Nouvelle-Zélande+14' 29''
42
Nouvelle-Zélande
Patrick Bevin
Nouvelle-Zélande+14' 29''
43
Australie
Chris Jory
Australie+14' 29''
44
Autriche
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale+14' 29''
45
Australie
Robert-Jon McCarthy
+14' 29''
46
Italie
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare+14' 29''
47
Grande-Bretagne
Hugh Carthy
Rapha - Condor+14' 29''
48
Australie
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti+14' 29''
49
Nouvelle-Zélande
Michael Vink
Budget Forklifts+14' 29''
50
Australie
Campbell Flakemore
Avanti+14' 29''
51
Australie
Jordan Kerby
Drapac+25' 16''
52
Australie
Matthew Goss
Orica+25' 16''
53
Australie
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare+25' 16''
54
Australie
Jason Spencer
African Wildlife Safaris+25' 16''
55
Azerbaïdjan
Elchin Asadov
Synergy+25' 16''
56
Allemagne
Daniel Klemme
Synergy+25' 16''
57
Slovénie
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale+25' 16''
58
Australie
Matthew Lloyd
Australie+25' 16''
59
Australie
Shaun O'Callaghan
African Wildlife Safaris+25' 16''
60
Australie
Sam Spokes
+25' 16''
61
Grande-Bretagne
Germain Burton
Grande-Bretagne+25' 16''
62
Irlande
Felix English
Rapha - Condor+25' 16''
63
Angleterre
Thomas Moses
Rapha - Condor+25' 16''
64
Australie
Nathan Elliott
African Wildlife Safaris+25' 16''
65
Nouvelle-Zélande
Hayden McCormick
Nouvelle-Zélande+25' 16''
66
Singapour
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore+25' 16''
67
Pays-Bas
Thomas Dekker
Garmin+25' 16''
68
Malaisie
Adiq Othman
Terengganu+25' 16''
69
Nouvelle-Zélande
Tom Scully
Nouvelle-Zélande+25' 16''
70
Australie
Ben Day
UnitedHealthcare+25' 16''
71
Nouvelle-Zélande
Rico Rogers
OCBC Singapore+25' 16''
72
Etats-Unis
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare+25' 16''
73
Azerbaïdjan
Tural Isgenderov
Synergy+25' 16''
74
Australie
Kristian Juel
Budget Forklifts+25' 16''
75
Malaisie
Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu+25' 16''
76
Allemagne
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy+25' 16''
77
Australie
Joshua Prete
Budget Forklifts+29' 03''
78
Grande-Bretagne
Chris Opie
Rapha - Condor+29' 03''
79
Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Horgan
Budget Forklifts+29' 03''
80
Grande-Bretagne
Richard Handley
Rapha - Condor+29' 03''
81
Malaisie
Harrif Saleh
Terengganu+29' 03''
82
Nouvelle-Zélande
Hamish Schreurs
Nouvelle-Zélande+29' 03''
83
Grande-Bretagne
Michael Cuming
Rapha - Condor+29' 03''
84
Pays-Bas
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore+29' 03''
85
Australie
Luke Davison
Synergy+42' 18''
86
Australie
Sam Witmitz
Budget Forklifts+42' 18''
87
Grande-Bretagne
Christopher Lawless
Grande-Bretagne+42' 18''
88
Australie
James Rendall
African Wildlife Safaris+42' 18''
89
Australie
Cameron Bayly
OCBC SingaporeDNF
90
Hong Kong, China
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC SingaporeDNF
91
Grande-Bretagne
Christopher Latham
Grande-BretagneDNF
92
Grande-Bretagne
Oliver Wood
Grande-BretagneDNF
93
Pays de Galles
Jacob Ragan
Grande-BretagneDNF
94
Malaisie
Zamri Saleh
TerengganuDNF
95
Malaisie
Amirul Marzuki
TerengganuDNF
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Australie
Simon Clarke
 
Orica10h 59' 17''
2
Australie
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale+8''
3
Australie
Jack Haig
 
Avanti+11''
4
Australie
Nathan Haas
Garmin+1' 09''
5
Australie
Neil Van Der Ploeg
Avanti+1' 21''
6
Australie
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac+1' 21''
7
Australie
Simon Gerrans
Orica+1' 22''
8
Australie
Glenn O'Shea
Australie+1' 23''
9
Australie
Cameron Meyer
Orica+1' 23''
10
Australie
William Clarke
Drapac+1' 23''
11
Australie
Mitch Docker
Orica+1' 24''
12
Nouvelle-Zélande
George Bennett
Cannondale+1' 27''
13
Australie
Alex Clements
+1' 28''
14
Australie
Harry Carpenter
+1' 28''
15
Australie
Lachlan Norris
Drapac+1' 28''
16
Canada
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale+1' 29''
17
Australie
Tim Roe
Budget Forklifts+1' 30''
18
Australie
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac+1' 31''
19
Australie
Rhys Gillett
African Wildlife Safaris+1' 31''
20
Australie
Robert Power
+1' 31''
21
Australie
Calvin Watson
Australie+1' 32''
22
Nouvelle-Zélande
James Oram
Nouvelle-Zélande+1' 32''
23
Australie
Patrick Lane
Synergy+1' 32''
24
Australie
Jack Anderson
 
Drapac+1' 34''
25
Australie
Matthew Clark
Australie+1' 34''
26
Australie
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore+1' 36''
27
Australie
Thomas Hamilton
 
+1' 47''
28
Australie
Mark O'Brien
Avanti+1' 48''
29
Australie
Damien Howson
Orica+1' 51''
30
Italie
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale+6' 50''
31
Pays de Galles
Scott Davies
Grande-Bretagne+8' 18''
32
Australie
Jeremy Cameron
African Wildlife Safaris+8' 22''
33
Nouvelle-Zélande
Joe Cooper
Avanti+8' 25''
34
Etats-Unis
Jeff Louder
UnitedHealthcare+8' 34''
35
Nouvelle-Zélande
Jack Bauer
Garmin+9' 46''
36
Australie
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin+9' 50''
37
Etats-Unis
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare+11' 17''
38
Australie
Rohan Dennis
Garmin+11' 42''
39
Australie
Lachlan Morton
Garmin+12' 09''
40
Australie
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti+14' 40''
41
Nouvelle-Zélande
Patrick Bevin
Nouvelle-Zélande+14' 43''
42
Nouvelle-Zélande
Michael Vink
Budget Forklifts+14' 48''
43
Australie
Campbell Flakemore
Avanti+21' 27''
44
Autriche
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale+21' 31''
45
Nouvelle-Zélande
Dion Smith
Nouvelle-Zélande+21' 34''
46
Australie
Chris Jory
Australie+21' 36''
47
Italie
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare+21' 47''
48
Grande-Bretagne
Hugh Carthy
Rapha - Condor+22' 11''
49
Australie
Robert-Jon McCarthy
+24' 33''
50
Australie
Matthew Goss
Orica+25' 23''
51
Australie
Shaun O'Callaghan
African Wildlife Safaris+25' 29''
52
Australie
Jordan Kerby
Drapac+25' 46''
53
Pays-Bas
Thomas Dekker
Garmin+26' 57''
54
Azerbaïdjan
Tural Isgenderov
Synergy+28' 14''
55
Australie
Kristian Juel
Budget Forklifts+28' 37''
56
Grande-Bretagne
Richard Handley
Rapha - Condor+31' 46''
57
Australie
Sam Spokes
+32' 14''
58
Australie
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare+32' 15''
59
Nouvelle-Zélande
Hayden McCormick
Nouvelle-Zélande+32' 17''
60
Australie
Ben Day
UnitedHealthcare+32' 21''
61
Australie
Nathan Elliott
African Wildlife Safaris+33' 36''
62
Nouvelle-Zélande
Tom Scully
Nouvelle-Zélande+35' 09''
63
Irlande
Felix English
Rapha - Condor+35' 10''
64
Grande-Bretagne
Germain Burton
Grande-Bretagne+35' 14''
65
Angleterre
Thomas Moses
Rapha - Condor+35' 21''
66
Slovénie
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale+35' 22''
67
Singapour
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore+35' 27''
68
Azerbaïdjan
Elchin Asadov
Synergy+35' 29''
69
Australie
Matthew Lloyd
Australie+35' 42''
70
Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Horgan
Budget Forklifts+36' 04''
71
Grande-Bretagne
Michael Cuming
Rapha - Condor+36' 08''
72
Australie
Joshua Prete
Budget Forklifts+36' 08''
73
Australie
Jason Spencer
African Wildlife Safaris+36' 29''
74
Etats-Unis
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare+37' 10''
75
Pays-Bas
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore+39' 07''
76
Allemagne
Daniel Klemme
Synergy+40' 03''
77
Allemagne
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy+40' 05''
78
Nouvelle-Zélande
Rico Rogers
OCBC Singapore+40' 07''
79
Malaisie
Adiq Othman
Terengganu+40' 13''
80
Malaisie
Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu+40' 15''
81
Nouvelle-Zélande
Hamish Schreurs
Nouvelle-Zélande+43' 49''
82
Malaisie
Harrif Saleh
Terengganu+43' 57''
83
Grande-Bretagne
Chris Opie
Rapha - Condor+44' 43''
84
Australie
James Rendall
African Wildlife Safaris+49' 22''
85
Grande-Bretagne
Christopher Lawless
Grande-Bretagne+52' 17''
86
Australie
Sam Witmitz
Budget Forklifts+52' 21''