Revoir le Direct
1
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar6h 14' 20''
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick-Step+0''
3
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha+0''
4
Rui Costa
Lampre+0''
5
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo+0''
6
Romain Bardet
AG2R+0''
7
Sergio Henao
Team Sky+0''
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R+0''
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana+0''
10
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha+0''
11
Louis Meintjes
Team MTN+10''
12
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky+10''
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana+24''
14
Pieter Weening
Orica+24''
15
Giampaolo Caruso
Katyusha+24''
16
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty+24''
17
Julien Simon
Cofidis+32''
18
Robert Kišerlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo+44''
19
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky+52''
20
Tony Gallopin
Lotto+58''
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick-Step+58''
22
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto+1' 04''
23
José Mendes
BORA+1' 04''
24
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling+1' 06''
25
Tom Dumoulin
Giant+1' 06''
26
Steven Cummings
Team MTN+1' 06''
27
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar+1' 06''
28
Rudy Molard
Cofidis+1' 06''
29
Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing+1' 06''
30
Luis León Sánchez
Astana+1' 06''
31
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing+1' 10''
32
Davide Formolo
Cannondale+1' 10''
33
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo+1' 10''
34
Warren Barguil
Giant+1' 10''
35
Bauke Mollema
Trek+1' 30''
36
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+1' 41''
37
Wilco Kelderman
LottoNL+1' 41''
38
Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky+2' 03''
39
Simon Yates
Orica+2' 41''
40
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar+2' 49''
41
Michele Scarponi
Astana+4' 37''
42
Zdenek Štybar
Etixx - Quick-Step+4' 44''
43
Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling+5' 02''
44
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale+5' 31''
45
Huub Duyn
Roompot+6' 05''
46
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+6' 05''
47
Georg Preidler
Giant+6' 05''
48
Dominik Nerz
BORA+6' 05''
49
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot+6' 05''
50
Tiago Machado
Katyusha+6' 05''
51
Merhawi Kudus
Team MTN+6' 05''
52
Mickaël Chérel
AG2R+6' 05''
53
Björn Leukemans
Wanty+6' 05''
54
Patrick Konrad
BORA+6' 05''
55
Fabio Felline
Trek+6' 05''
56
Michael Albasini
Orica+6' 05''
57
Jan Bakelants
AG2R+6' 05''
58
Tanel Kangert
Astana+6' 05''
59
Anthony Roux
FDJ+6' 05''
60
Simon Clarke
Orica+6' 05''
61
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN+6' 05''
62
Laurens ten Dam
LottoNL+6' 22''
63
Simon Geschke
Giant+8' 09''
64
Matteo Bono
Lampre+8' 18''
65
Rafael Valls
Lampre+8' 18''
66
Alberto Losada
Katyusha+8' 18''
67
Rein Taaramäe
Astana+8' 18''
68
Esteban Chaves
Orica+8' 18''
69
Carlos Betancur
AG2R+8' 18''
70
José Herrada
Movistar+9' 22''
71
Gorka Izagirre
Movistar+9' 22''
72
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen+9' 32''
73
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick-Step+9' 32''
74
Jan Polanc
Lampre+9' 32''
75
José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar+9' 32''
76
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R+9' 32''
77
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R+9' 32''
78
Laurent Pichon
FDJ+9' 32''
79
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing+9' 32''
80
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+9' 32''
81
Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis+9' 32''
82
Bob Jungels
Trek+9' 32''
83
Nairo Quintana
Movistar+9' 32''
84
Pierre Rolland
Europcar+9' 32''
85
Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis+10' 16''
86
Mike Terpstra
Roompot+10' 16''
87
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA+10' 16''
88
Rasmus Guldhammer
CULT Energy+10' 16''
89
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot+10' 16''
90
Andriy Grivko
Astana+11' 28''
91
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ+11' 39''
92
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty+12' 02''
93
Tim Wellens
Lotto+13' 04''
94
Sergey Lagutin
Katyusha+15' 04''
95
Manuele Mori
Lampre+16' 43''
96
Paul Martens
LottoNL+16' 43''
97
Sander Armée
Lotto+16' 43''
98
Björn Thurau
BORA+16' 43''
99
Maxime Mederel
Europcar+16' 43''
100
Alex Howes
Cannondale+16' 43''
101
Simon Gerrans
OricaDNF
102
Luke Durbridge
OricaDNF
103
Daryl Impey
OricaDNF
104
Imanol Erviti
MovistarDNF
105
Rory Sutherland
MovistarDNF
106
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
107
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
108
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
109
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
110
Alessandro Vanotti
AstanaDNF
111
Daniel Martin
CannondaleDNF
112
Nathan Haas
CannondaleDNF
113
Benjamin King
CannondaleDNF
114
Sebastian Langeveld
CannondaleDNF
115
Matej Mohoric
CannondaleDNF
116
Ben Hermans
BMC RacingDNF
117
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC RacingDNF
118
Tejay van Garderen
BMC RacingDNF
119
Dmitry Kozonchuk
KatyushaDNF
120
Maxim Belkov
KatyushaDNF
121
Sébastien Minard
AG2RDNF
122
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
123
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
124
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
125
Michael Valgren
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
126
Valerio Conti
LampreDNF
127
José Serpa
LampreDNF
128
Diego Ulissi
LampreDNF
129
Bart De Clercq
LottoDNF
130
Tosh Van der Sande
LottoDNF
131
Dennis Vanendert
LottoDNF
132
Louis Vervaeke
LottoDNF
133
Nicolas Roche
Team SkyDNF
134
Philip Deignan
Team SkyDNF
135
Nathan Earle
Team SkyDNF
136
Danny Pate
Team SkyDNF
137
Julián Arredondo
TrekDNF
138
Fumiyuki Beppu
TrekDNF
139
Laurent Didier
TrekDNF
140
Fränk Schleck
TrekDNF
141
Calvin Watson
TrekDNF
142
Yukiya Arashiro
EuropcarDNF
143
Fabrice Jeandesboz
EuropcarDNF
144
Bryan Nauleau
EuropcarDNF
145
Perrig Quémeneur
EuropcarDNF
146
Angelo Tulik
EuropcarDNF
147
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LottoNLDNF
148
Bram Tankink
LottoNLDNF
149
Mike Teunissen
LottoNLDNF
150
Jos van Emden
LottoNLDNF
151
Moreno Hofland
LottoNLDNF
152
Lawson Craddock
GiantDNF
153
Caleb Fairly
GiantDNF
154
Johannes Fröhlinger
GiantDNF
155
Thierry Hupond
GiantDNF
156
Floris De Tier
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
157
Tim Declercq
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
158
Sander Helven
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
159
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
160
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
161
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
162
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
163
Mathias Frank
IAM CyclingDNF
164
Clément Chevrier
IAM CyclingDNF
165
Pirmin Lang
IAM CyclingDNF
166
Patrick Schelling
IAM CyclingDNF
167
David Tanner
IAM CyclingDNF
168
Larry Warbasse
IAM CyclingDNF
169
Arthur Vichot
FDJDNF
170
Olivier Le Gac
FDJDNF
171
Kévin Reza
FDJDNF
172
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJDNF
173
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJDNF
174
Simone Antonini
WantyDNF
175
Francis De Greef
WantyDNF
176
Tim De Troyer
WantyDNF
177
Yannick Eijssen
WantyDNF
178
Marco Minnaard
WantyDNF
179
Matt Brammeier
Team MTNDNF
180
Andreas Stauff
Team MTNDNF
181
Daniel Teklehaymanot
Team MTNDNF
182
Johann Van Zyl
Team MTNDNF
183
Yoann Bagot
CofidisDNF
184
Nicolas Edet
CofidisDNF
185
Romain Hardy
CofidisDNF
186
Anthony Turgis
CofidisDNF
187
Cesare Benedetti
BORADNF
188
Bartosz Huzarski
BORADNF
189
Paul Voß
BORADNF
190
Marc de Maar
RoompotDNF
191
Reinier Honig
RoompotDNF
192
Sjoerd van Ginneken
RoompotDNF
193
Jesper Asselman
RoompotDNF
194
Alex Kirsch
CULT EnergyDNF
195
Romain Lemarchand
CULT EnergyDNF
196
Christian Mager
CULT EnergyDNF
197
Martin Mortensen
CULT EnergyDNF
198
Michael Reihs
CULT EnergyDNF
199
Fabian Wegmann
CULT EnergyDNF
200
Rasmus Quaade
CULT EnergyDNF