Calendrier des étapes
 Revoir le Direct
1
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR6h 14' 20''
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick-Step+0''
3
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha+0''
4
Rui Costa
Lampre Merida+0''
5
Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF SAXO+0''
6
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
7
Sergio Henao
Team Sky+0''
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
9
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO+0''
10
Daniel Moreno
Katusha+0''
11
Louis Meintjes
MTN - QHUBEKA+10''
12
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky+10''
13
Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO+24''
14
Pieter Weening
ORICA GREENEDGE+24''
15
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha+24''
16
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty+24''
17
Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32''
18
Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF SAXO+44''
19
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky+52''
20
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal+58''
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick-Step+58''
22
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal+1' 04''
23
José Mendes
BORA - ARGON 18+1' 04''
24
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling+1' 06''
25
Tom Dumoulin
Giant - Alpecin+1' 06''
26
Steve Cummings
MTN - QHUBEKA+1' 06''
27
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar+1' 06''
28
Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 06''
29
Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing+1' 06''
30
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO+1' 06''
31
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing+1' 10''
32
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Garmin+1' 10''
33
Rafal Majka
TINKOFF SAXO+1' 10''
34
Warren Barguil
Giant - Alpecin+1' 10''
35
Bauke Mollema
TREK FACTORY RACING+1' 30''
36
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+1' 41''
37
Wilco Kelderman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 41''
38
Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Sky+2' 03''
39
Simon Yates
ORICA GREENEDGE+2' 41''
40
Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR+2' 49''
41
Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO+4' 37''
42
Zdenek Štybar
Etixx - Quick-Step+4' 44''
43
Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling+5' 02''
44
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Garmin+5' 31''
45
Huub Duyn
Roompot+6' 05''
46
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+6' 05''
47
Georg Preidler
Giant - Alpecin+6' 05''
48
Dominik Nerz
BORA - ARGON 18+6' 05''
49
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot+6' 05''
50
Tiago Machado
Katusha+6' 05''
51
Merhawi Kudus
MTN - QHUBEKA+6' 05''
52
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 05''
53
Björn Leukemans
Wanty+6' 05''
54
Patrick Konrad
BORA - ARGON 18+6' 05''
55
Fabio Felline
TREK FACTORY RACING+6' 05''
56
Michael Albasini
ORICA GREENEDGE+6' 05''
57
Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 05''
58
Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO+6' 05''
59
Anthony Roux
FDJ+6' 05''
60
Simon Clarke
ORICA GREENEDGE+6' 05''
61
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
MTN - QHUBEKA+6' 05''
62
Laurens ten Dam
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+6' 22''
63
Simon Geschke
Giant - Alpecin+8' 09''
64
Matteo Bono
Lampre Merida+8' 18''
65
Rafael Valls
Lampre Merida+8' 18''
66
Alberto Losada
Katusha+8' 18''
67
Rein Taaramäe
ASTANA PRO+8' 18''
68
Esteban Chaves
ORICA GREENEDGE+8' 18''
69
Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 18''
70
José Herrada
MOVISTAR+9' 22''
71
Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR+9' 22''
72
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen+9' 32''
73
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick-Step+9' 32''
74
Jan Polanc
Lampre Merida+9' 32''
75
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR+9' 32''
76
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 32''
77
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 32''
78
Laurent Pichon
FDJ+9' 32''
79
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing+9' 32''
80
Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF SAXO+9' 32''
81
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 32''
82
Bob Jungels
TREK FACTORY RACING+9' 32''
83
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR+9' 32''
84
Pierre Rolland
Europcar+9' 32''
85
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 16''
86
Mike Terpstra
Roompot+10' 16''
87
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - ARGON 18+10' 16''
88
Rasmus Guldhammer
CULT Energy+10' 16''
89
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot+10' 16''
90
Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO+11' 28''
91
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ+11' 39''
92
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty+12' 02''
93
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal+13' 04''
94
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha+15' 04''
95
Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida+16' 43''
96
Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+16' 43''
97
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal+16' 43''
98
Björn Thurau
BORA - ARGON 18+16' 43''
99
Maxime Mederel
Europcar+16' 43''
100
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Garmin+16' 43''
101
Simon Gerrans
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
102
Luke Durbridge
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
103
Daryl Impey
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
104
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTARDNF
105
Rory Sutherland
MOVISTARDNF
106
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
107
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
108
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
109
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick-StepDNF
110
Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRODNF
111
Daniel Martin
Cannondale-GarminDNF
112
Nathan Haas
Cannondale-GarminDNF
113
Benjamin King
Cannondale-GarminDNF
114
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-GarminDNF
115
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale-GarminDNF
116
Ben Hermans
BMC RacingDNF
117
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC RacingDNF
118
Tejay van Garderen
BMC RacingDNF
119
Dmitry Kozonchuk
KatushaDNF
120
Maxim Belkov
KatushaDNF
121
Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
122
Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF SAXODNF
123
Bruno Pires
TINKOFF SAXODNF
124
Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF SAXODNF
125
Michael Valgren
TINKOFF SAXODNF
126
Valerio Conti
Lampre MeridaDNF
127
José Serpa
Lampre MeridaDNF
128
Diego Ulissi
Lampre MeridaDNF
129
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - SoudalDNF
130
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - SoudalDNF
131
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - SoudalDNF
132
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - SoudalDNF
133
Nicolas Roche
Team SkyDNF
134
Philip Deignan
Team SkyDNF
135
Nathan Earle
Team SkyDNF
136
Danny Pate
Team SkyDNF
137
Julián Arredondo
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
138
Fumiyuki Beppu
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
139
Laurent Didier
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
140
Fränk Schleck
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
141
Calvin Watson
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
142
Yukiya Arashiro
EuropcarDNF
143
Fabrice Jeandesboz
EuropcarDNF
144
Bryan Nauleau
EuropcarDNF
145
Perrig Quémeneur
EuropcarDNF
146
Angelo Tulik
EuropcarDNF
147
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
148
Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
149
Mike Teunissen
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
150
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
151
Moreno Hofland
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
152
Lawson Craddock
Giant - AlpecinDNF
153
Caleb Fairly
Giant - AlpecinDNF
154
Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant - AlpecinDNF
155
Thierry Hupond
Giant - AlpecinDNF
156
Floris De Tier
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
157
Tim Declercq
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
158
Sander Helven
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
159
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
160
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
161
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
162
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
163
Mathias Frank
IAM CyclingDNF
164
Clément Chevrier
IAM CyclingDNF
165
Pirmin Lang
IAM CyclingDNF
166
Patrick Schelling
IAM CyclingDNF
167
David Tanner
IAM CyclingDNF
168
Larry Warbasse
IAM CyclingDNF
169
Arthur Vichot
FDJDNF
170
Olivier Le Gac
FDJDNF
171
Kévin Reza
FDJDNF
172
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJDNF
173
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJDNF
174
Simone Antonini
WantyDNF
175
Francis De Greef
WantyDNF
176
Tim De Troyer
WantyDNF
177
Yannick Eijssen
WantyDNF
178
Marco Minnaard
WantyDNF
179
Matt Brammeier
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
180
Andreas Stauff
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
181
Daniel Teklehaimanot
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
182
Johann Van Zyl
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
183
Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
184
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185
Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
186
Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
187
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - ARGON 18DNF
188
Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - ARGON 18DNF
189
Paul Voß
BORA - ARGON 18DNF
190
Marc de Maar
RoompotDNF
191
Reinier Honig
RoompotDNF
192
Sjoerd van Ginneken
RoompotDNF
193
Jesper Asselman
RoompotDNF
194
Alex Kirsch
CULT EnergyDNF
195
Romain Lemarchand
CULT EnergyDNF
196
Christian Mager
CULT EnergyDNF
197
Martin Mortensen
CULT EnergyDNF
198
Michael Reihs
CULT EnergyDNF
199
Fabian Wegmann
CULT EnergyDNF
200
Rasmus Quaade
CULT EnergyDNF