Nokere Koerse

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Nacer Bouhanni4h 07' 31''
2Adam Blythe+0''
3Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+0''
4Phil Bauhaus+0''
5Bert Van Lerberghe+0''
6Coen Vermeltfoort+0''
7Rüdiger Selig+0''
8André Looij+0''
9Alan Banaszek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
10Mathias De Witte
Cibel
Cibel+0''
11František Sisr+0''
12Guillaume Boivin+0''
13Jarl Salomein+0''
14Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
15Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+0''
16Justin Jules
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+0''
17Jenthe Biermans+0''
18Mihkel Räim+0''
19Steven Lammertink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+0''
20Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
21Riccardo Stacchiotti+0''
22Boris Vallée
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+0''
23Martin Elmiger+0''
24Twan Castelijns+0''
25Danilo Napolitano+0''
26Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
27Floris Gerts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+0''
28Alexey Tsatevich+0''
29Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
30Amund Grøndahl
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+0''
31Romain Cardis+0''
32Berden de Vries+0''
33Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+0''
34Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+0''
35Loïc Vliegen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+0''
36Etienne van Empel+0''
37Anders Skaarseth
Joker
Joker+0''
38Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+0''
39Roy Jans
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+0''
40Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
41José Gonçalves+0''
42Benoît Jarrier+0''
43Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+0''
44Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
45Arjen Livyns
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
46Zico Waeytens+0''
47Martijn Budding+0''
48Michal Paluta+0''
49Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
50Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+0''
51Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
52Andrea Pasqualon+0''
53David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+0''
54Alexandre Pichot+0''
55Nicolas Marini+0''
56Roman Maykin+0''
57Wesley Kreder+0''
58Pierpaolo De Negri+0''
59Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+0''
60Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
61Jonas Koch+0''
62Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
63Pieter Vanspeybrouck+0''
64Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
65Igor Boev+0''
66Kamil Malecki+17''
67Guillaume Van Keirsbulck+17''
68Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17''
69Michaël Cools
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+17''
70Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+17''
71Preben Van Hecke+17''
72Benjamin Perry+17''
73Anton Vorobyev+17''
74Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17''
75Oscar Riesebeek+17''
76Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+17''
77Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+17''
78Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17''
79Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+17''
80Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+17''
81Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+17''
82Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+17''
83Paul Ourselin+17''
84Seppe Verschuere
Cibel
Cibel+17''
85Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+17''
86Florian Vachon+17''
87Krists Neilands+17''
88Hugo Hofstetter+26''
89Jonas Van Genechten
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26''
90Kenny Dehaes
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+26''
91Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
92Thomas Sprengers+26''
93Vegard Breen
Joker
Joker+26''
94Edward Planckaert+26''
95Martijn Tusveld+29''
96Robby Cobbaert
Cibel
Cibel+29''
97Maxime Vantomme
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+32''
98Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32''
99Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+32''
100Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32''
101Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32''
102Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32''
103Jérémy Cornu
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+32''
104Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32''
105Andrei Solomennikov+32''
106Mark McNally+32''
107Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+37''
108Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+37''
109Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+37''
110Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40''
111Nicola Bagioli+40''
112Stijn Steels+40''
113Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+59''
114Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 01''
115Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 01''
116Frederik Backaert+1' 04''
117Kevyn Ista
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+1' 04''
118Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 42''
119Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+1' 42''
120Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 48''
121Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 48''
122Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 48''
123Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+1' 51''
124Hamish Schreurs+1' 54''
125Ludwig De Winter
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+1' 56''
126Elmar Reinders+1' 56''
127Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 56''
128Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 56''
129Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 56''
130Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+2' 00''
131Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2' 00''
132Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 00''
133Ole Forfang
Joker
Joker+2' 09''
134Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 09''
135Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 34''
136Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 36''
137Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 41''
138Adrian Kurek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 41''
139Francis Mourey
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2' 44''
140Patryk Stosz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 46''
141Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2' 55''
142Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 45''
143Kenneth Van Rooy+3' 52''
144Alexander Maes
Cibel
Cibel+3' 52''
145Aimé De Gendt+3' 52''
146Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4' 18''
147Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 18''
148Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4' 21''
149Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 29''
150Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 29''
151Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+5' 15''
152Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 27''
153Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+5' 35''
154Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+7' 27''
155Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+7' 42''
156Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker
Joker+7' 42''
157Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker
Joker+7' 42''
158Adrian Aas Stien
Joker
Joker+7' 42''
159Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker
Joker+7' 42''
160Markus Hoelgård
Joker
Joker+7' 42''
161Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+8' 19''
162Andy Leigh
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+8' 19''
163Barry Markus
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels Sauzen+8' 19''
164James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 19''
165Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+8' 19''
166Lawrence Naesen
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+8' 19''
167Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+9' 01''
168Jonathan Breyne
Tarteletto
Tarteletto+9' 29''
169Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
170Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
171Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
172Rayane Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
173Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
174Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
175Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
176Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
177Alex Kirsch
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality ProtectDNF
178Jordi Van Dingenen
Pauwels Sauzen
Pauwels SauzenDNF
179Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto
TartelettoDNF