Paris - Nice

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky29h 50' 29''
2Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2''
3Daniel Martin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+30''
4Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 00''
5Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 22''
6Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
Katusha+1' 34''
7Ion Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 41''
8Warren Barguil
Sunweb
Sunweb+4' 07''
9Simon Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4' 39''
10Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 14''
11Richie Porte
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 26''
12Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 07''
13Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+19' 33''
14Sam Oomen
Sunweb
Sunweb+20' 08''
15Romain Hardy
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+20' 25''
16Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+20' 53''
17Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 07''
18Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+30' 49''
19Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 55''
20Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+33' 25''
21Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+35' 07''
22Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35' 14''
23David De La Cruz
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+36' 07''
24Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 23''
25Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+38' 30''
26Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 14''
27Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 09''
28Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+43' 39''
29José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44' 04''
30Jens Keukeleire
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+45' 47''
31Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47' 01''
32Michael Matthews
Sunweb
Sunweb+47' 59''
33Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 09''
34Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+48' 46''
35Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+48' 48''
36Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 33''
37Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+51' 04''
38Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51' 52''
39Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 01''
40Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52' 08''
41Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53' 30''
42Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain
Bahrain+53' 41''
43Quentin Pacher
Delko
Delko+55' 20''
44Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+57' 24''
45Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+58' 00''
46Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+58' 52''
47Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+59' 05''
48Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59' 11''
49Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+59' 55''
50Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 01' 07''
51Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 03' 39''
52Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 04' 18''
53Simon Geschke
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 04' 50''
54Michael Woods
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 05' 14''
55Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 05' 31''
56Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 05' 56''
57Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 06' 47''
58André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 06' 56''
59Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+1h 07' 25''
60Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 07' 32''
61Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 07' 38''
62Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 08' 09''
63Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 10' 23''
64Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 10' 33''
65Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 10' 34''
66Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+1h 11' 54''
67Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 11' 59''
68Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 12' 06''
69Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 12' 40''
70Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 13' 00''
71Jack Bauer
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 13' 48''
72Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 14' 58''
73Magnus Cort
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 15' 06''
74Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 15' 16''
75Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 15' 39''
76Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 15' 41''
77Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 16' 04''
78Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 16' 26''
79Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+1h 18' 10''
80Pierre Rolland
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 18' 17''
81Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 18' 25''
82Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 20' 37''
83Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 20' 44''
84Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 20' 59''
85Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 21' 18''
86Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+1h 21' 47''
87Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha+1h 22' 16''
88John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 22' 33''
89Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha
Katusha+1h 22' 40''
90Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 22' 53''
91Nikias Arndt
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 25' 13''
92Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 25' 33''
93Tony Martin
Katusha
Katusha+1h 25' 46''
94Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 26' 15''
95Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 26' 17''
96Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 26' 30''
97David López
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 28' 26''
98José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 28' 54''
99Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+1h 29' 58''
100Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 30' 43''
101Roy Curvers
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 31' 07''
102Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 31' 16''
103Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+1h 31' 31''
104Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 31' 41''
105Benjamin King
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 31' 47''
106Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+1h 32' 32''
107Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 32' 49''
108Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 33' 00''
109Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 33' 23''
110Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+1h 35' 41''
111Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 36' 50''
112Mitch Docker
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 37' 08''
113Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko
Delko+1h 37' 25''
114Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 37' 41''
115Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 37' 47''
116Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 40' 46''
117Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 41' 25''
118Gatis Smukulis
Delko
Delko+1h 43' 04''
119Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 44' 25''
120Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo Vital Concept
Fortuneo Vital Concept+1h 44' 52''
121Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 45' 03''
122Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+1h 46' 11''
123Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 46' 32''
124Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 46' 37''
125Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 47' 08''
126Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 51' 58''
127Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 56' 03''
128Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 05' 49''