Revoir le Direct
1
Niki Terpstra
Pays-Bas
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step6h 09' 01''
2
John Degenkolb
Allemagne
John Degenkolb
Giant+20''
3
Fabian Cancellara
Suisse
Fabian Cancellara
Trek+20''
4
Sep Vanmarcke
Belgique
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin+20''
5
Zdenek Štybar
République tchèque
Zdenek Štybar
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+20''
6
Peter Sagan
Slovaquie
Peter Sagan
Cannondale+20''
7
Geraint Thomas
Pays de Galles
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky+20''
8
Sebastian Langeveld
Pays-Bas
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin+20''
9
Bradley Wiggins
Angleterre
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky+20''
10
Tom Boonen
Belgique
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+20''
11
Bert De Backer
Belgique
Bert De Backer
Giant+26''
12
Arnaud Démare
France
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr+47''
13
Bernhard Eisel
Autriche
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky+47''
14
Sébastien Turgot
France
Sébastien Turgot
AG2R+47''
15
Björn Leukemans
Belgique
Björn Leukemans
Wanty+47''
16
Stijn Vandenbergh
Belgique
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+47''
17
Greg Van Avermaet
Belgique
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing+47''
18
Jos van Emden
Pays-Bas
Jos van Emden
Belkin+47''
19
Thor Hushovd
Norvège
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing+1' 05''
20
Jempy Drücker
Luxembourg
Jempy Drücker
Wanty+1' 05''
21
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Norvège
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Sky+1' 05''
22
Markus Burghardt
Allemagne
Markus Burghardt
BMC Racing+1' 05''
23
Sébastien Minard
France
Sébastien Minard
AG2R+1' 05''
24
Yannick Martinez
France
Yannick Martinez
Europcar+1' 05''
25
Jens Keukeleire
Belgique
Jens Keukeleire
Orica+1' 05''
26
Bram Tankink
Pays-Bas
Bram Tankink
Belkin+1' 05''
27
Steve Chainel
France
Steve Chainel
AG2R+1' 05''
28
Adrien Petit
France
Adrien Petit
Cofidis+2' 55''
29
Mitch Docker
Australie
Mitch Docker
Orica+2' 55''
30
Taylor Phinney
Etats-Unis
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing+2' 55''
31
Luke Rowe
Pays de Galles
Luke Rowe
Team Sky+2' 55''
32
Matthieu Ladagnous
France
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr+2' 55''
33
Laurens De Vreese
Belgique
Laurens De Vreese
Wanty+2' 55''
34
Michael Schär
Suisse
Michael Schär
BMC Racing+2' 55''
35
Nikolai Trussov
Russie
Nikolai Trussov
Tinkoff - Saxo+2' 55''
36
Kristjan Koren
Slovénie
Kristjan Koren
Cannondale+2' 55''
37
Lars Boom
Pays-Bas
Lars Boom
Belkin+2' 59''
38
Johan Vansummeren
Belgique
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin+2' 59''
39
Maarten Wynants
Belgique
Maarten Wynants
Belkin+2' 59''
40
Borut Božic
Slovénie
Borut Božic
Astana+2' 59''
41
Mathew Hayman
Australie
Mathew Hayman
Orica+4' 14''
42
Maciej Bodnar
Pologne
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale+5' 48''
43
Alexandre Pichot
France
Alexandre Pichot
Europcar+6' 42''
44
Roger Kluge
Allemagne
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling+6' 42''
45
Benoît Jarrier
France
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne+6' 42''
46
Yauheni Hutarovich
Biélorussie
Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R+6' 42''
47
Gediminas Bagdonas
Lituanie
Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R+6' 42''
48
Brice Feillu
France
Brice Feillu
Bretagne+6' 44''
49
Florian Sénéchal
France
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis+6' 44''
50
Filippo Pozzato
Italie
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre+6' 44''
51
Maarten Tjallingii
Pays-Bas
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin+6' 44''
52
Michael Mørkøv
Danemark
Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff - Saxo+7' 06''
53
Boy van Poppel
Pays-Bas
Boy van Poppel
Trek+7' 06''
54
Francisco Ventoso
Espagne
Francisco Ventoso
Movistar+7' 06''
55
Jasper Stuyven
Belgique
Jasper Stuyven
Trek+7' 06''
56
Zakkari Dempster
Australie
Zakkari Dempster
NetApp+7' 06''
57
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Russie
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katyusha+7' 06''
58
Stig Broeckx
Belgique
Stig Broeckx
Lotto+7' 06''
59
Yoann Offredo
France
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr+7' 06''
60
Julien Fouchard
France
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis+7' 06''
61
Imanol Erviti
Espagne
Imanol Erviti
Movistar+7' 06''
62
Aleksejs Saramotins
Lettonie
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling+7' 06''
63
Blaž Jarc
Slovénie
Blaž Jarc
NetApp+7' 06''
64
Dylan van Baarle
Pays-Bas
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin+7' 06''
65
Christian Knees
Allemagne
Christian Knees
Team Sky+7' 06''
66
Andreas Schillinger
Allemagne
Andreas Schillinger
NetApp+7' 06''
67
Tyler Farrar
Etats-Unis
Tyler Farrar
Garmin+7' 06''
68
Stijn Steels
Belgique
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen+7' 06''
69
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Afrique du Sud
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Giant+7' 06''
70
Jelle Wallays
Belgique
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen+7' 06''
71
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazakhstan
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana+7' 06''
72
Paolo Longo Borghini
Italie
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale+7' 06''
73
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Danemark
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+7' 06''
74
Luca Paolini
Italie
Luca Paolini
Katyusha+7' 06''
75
Jens Debusschere
Belgique
Jens Debusschere
Lotto+7' 22''
76
Danilo Wyss
Suisse
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing+7' 51''
77
Robert Wagner
Allemagne
Robert Wagner
Belkin+9' 55''
78
Jarl Salomein
Belgique
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen+9' 55''
79
James Vanlandschoot
Belgique
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty+9' 55''
80
Andrea Palini
Italie
Andrea Palini
Lampre+9' 55''
81
Martijn Maaskant
Pays-Bas
Martijn Maaskant
UnitedHealthcare+9' 55''
82
Egoitz García
Espagne
Egoitz García
Cofidis+9' 55''
83
Koen de Kort
Pays-Bas
Koen de Kort
Giant+9' 55''
84
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Belgique
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+9' 55''
85
Tom Leezer
Pays-Bas
Tom Leezer
Belkin+9' 55''
86
Gatis Smukulis
Lettonie
Gatis Smukulis
Katyusha+9' 55''
87
Matthias Krizek
Autriche
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale+9' 55''
88
William Bonnet
France
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr+9' 55''
89
Nicki Sørensen
Danemark
Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+9' 55''
90
Luke Durbridge
Australie
Luke Durbridge
Orica+9' 55''
91
Heinrich Haussler
Australie
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling+9' 55''
92
Vladimir Gusev
Russie
Vladimir Gusev
Katyusha+9' 55''
93
Jonathan McEvoy
Angleterre
Jonathan McEvoy
NetApp+9' 55''
94
Markel Irizar
Espagne
Markel Irizar
Trek+9' 55''
95
Matteo Trentin
Italie
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+9' 55''
96
Manuel Quinziato
Italie
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing+9' 55''
97
Tim De Troyer
Belgique
Tim De Troyer
Wanty+9' 55''
98
Marko Kump
Slovénie
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo+9' 55''
99
Grégory Rast
Suisse
Grégory Rast
Trek+10' 08''
100
Nikias Arndt
Allemagne
Nikias Arndt
Giant+13' 16''
101
Alan Marangoni
Italie
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale+13' 42''
102
Clément Koretzky
France
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne+13' 42''
103
Christophe Laporte
France
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis+13' 42''
104
Wesley Kreder
Pays-Bas
Wesley Kreder
Wanty+13' 42''
105
Jack Bauer
Nouvelle-Zélande
Jack Bauer
Garmin+13' 42''
106
Ruslan Tleubayev
Kazakhstan
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana+13' 42''
107
Edward Theuns
Belgique
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen+13' 42''
108
Yves Lampaert
Belgique
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen+13' 42''
109
Lars Bak
Danemark
Lars Bak
Lotto+13' 42''
110
Damien Gaudin
France
Damien Gaudin
AG2R+16' 14''
111
Murilo Fischer
Brésil
Murilo Fischer
FDJ.fr+16' 22''
112
Salvatore Puccio
Italie
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky+16' 22''
113
David Millar
Ecosse
David Millar
Garmin+16' 40''
114
Yaroslav Popovych
Ukraine
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek+18' 37''
115
Sébastien Hinault
France
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling+18' 39''
116
Ramon Sinkeldam
Pays-Bas
Ramon Sinkeldam
Giant+18' 39''
117
Gabriel Rasch
Norvège
Gabriel Rasch
Team Sky+18' 39''
118
Jens Mouris
Pays-Bas
Jens Mouris
Orica+18' 39''
119
Dominic Klemme
Allemagne
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling+18' 39''
120
Jesse Sergent
Nouvelle-Zélande
Jesse Sergent
Trek+18' 39''
121
John Murphy
Etats-Unis
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare+18' 54''
122
Christopher Jones
Etats-Unis
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare+18' 54''
123
Preben Van Hecke
Belgique
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen+18' 54''
124
Jasha Sütterlin
Allemagne
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar+18' 54''
125
Raymond Kreder
Pays-Bas
Raymond Kreder
Garmin+18' 54''
126
Vladimir Isaichev
Russie
Vladimir Isaichev
Katyusha+18' 54''
127
Alessandro Bazzana
Italie
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare+22' 04''
128
Pierre-Luc Périchon
France
Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne+22' 04''
129
Vegard Breen
Norvège
Vegard Breen
Lotto+22' 04''
130
Kenny Dehaes
Belgique
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto+22' 08''
131
Jan Bárta
République tchèque
Jan Bárta
NetApp+27' 42''
132
Danny Summerhill
Etats-Unis
Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare+27' 46''
133
Michael Hepburn
Australie
Michael Hepburn
Orica+27' 46''
134
Sam Bennett
Irlande
Sam Bennett
NetApp+27' 46''
135
Daniil Fominykh
Kazakhstan
Daniil Fominykh
Astana+27' 46''
136
Rüdiger Selig
Allemagne
Rüdiger Selig
Katyusha+27' 46''
137
Valentin Iglinskiy
Kazakhstan
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana+27' 46''
138
Robert Förster
Allemagne
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare+27' 46''
139
Mirko Selvaggi
Italie
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty+27' 46''
140
Davide Frattini
Italie
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare+27' 46''
141
Michal Kolár
Slovaquie
Michal Kolár
Tinkoff - Saxo+27' 46''
142
Hugo Houle
Canada
Hugo Houle
AG2R+27' 46''
143
Ralf Matzka
Allemagne
Ralf Matzka
NetApp+27' 46''
144
Bradley White
Etats-Unis
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare+27' 46''
145
Hayden Roulston
Nouvelle-Zélande
Hayden Roulston
TrekDNF
146
Iljo Keisse
Belgique
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick-StepDNF
147
Nikolas Maes
Belgique
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick-StepDNF
148
Silvan Dillier
Suisse
Silvan Dillier
BMC RacingDNF
149
Sam Bewley
Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Bewley
OricaDNF
150
Aidis Kruopis
Lituanie
Aidis Kruopis
OricaDNF
151
Alexander Kristoff
Norvège
Alexander Kristoff
KatyushaDNF
152
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Biélorussie
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
KatyushaDNF
153
Lloyd Mondory
France
Lloyd Mondory
AG2RDNF
154
Lasse Hansen
Danemark
Lasse Hansen
GarminDNF
155
David Boucher
Belgique
David Boucher
FDJ.frDNF
156
Mickaël Delage
France
Mickaël Delage
FDJ.frDNF
157
Johan Le Bon
France
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.frDNF
158
Ted King
Etats-Unis
Ted King
CannondaleDNF
159
Fabio Sabatini
Italie
Fabio Sabatini
CannondaleDNF
160
Niccolò Bonifazio
Italie
Niccolò Bonifazio
LampreDNF
161
Davide Cimolai
Italie
Davide Cimolai
LampreDNF
162
Elia Favilli
Italie
Elia Favilli
LampreDNF
163
Roberto Ferrari
Italie
Roberto Ferrari
LampreDNF
164
Sacha Modolo
Italie
Sacha Modolo
LampreDNF
165
Luca Wackermann
Italie
Luca Wackermann
LampreDNF
166
Tom Stamsnijder
Pays-Bas
Tom Stamsnijder
GiantDNF
167
Roy Curvers
Pays-Bas
Roy Curvers
GiantDNF
168
Kris Boeckmans
Belgique
Kris Boeckmans
LottoDNF
169
Marcel Sieberg
Allemagne
Marcel Sieberg
LottoDNF
170
Boris Vallée
Belgique
Boris Vallée
LottoDNF
171
Vincent Jérôme
France
Vincent Jérôme
EuropcarDNF
172
Jérôme Cousin
France
Jérôme Cousin
EuropcarDNF
173
Antoine Duchesne
Canada
Antoine Duchesne
EuropcarDNF
174
Jimmy Engoulvent
France
Jimmy Engoulvent
EuropcarDNF
175
Yohann Gène
France
Yohann Gène
EuropcarDNF
176
Björn Thurau
Allemagne
Björn Thurau
EuropcarDNF
177
Marcel Aregger
Suisse
Marcel Aregger
IAM CyclingDNF
178
Matteo Pelucchi
Italie
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM CyclingDNF
179
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
IAM CyclingDNF
180
Alex Dowsett
Angleterre
Alex Dowsett
MovistarDNF
181
José Iván Gutiérrez
Espagne
José Iván Gutiérrez
MovistarDNF
182
Jesús Herrada
Espagne
Jesús Herrada
MovistarDNF
183
Juan José Lobato
Espagne
Juan José Lobato
MovistarDNF
184
Dáyer Quintana
Colombie
Dáyer Quintana
MovistarDNF
185
Evan Huffman
Etats-Unis
Evan Huffman
AstanaDNF
186
Arman Kamyshev
Kazakhstan
Arman Kamyshev
AstanaDNF
187
Manuele Boaro
Italie
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
188
Jesper Hansen
Danemark
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - SaxoDNF
189
Erwan Corbel
France
Erwan Corbel
BretagneDNF
190
Christophe Laborie
France
Christophe Laborie
BretagneDNF
191
Vegard Laengen
Norvège
Vegard Laengen
BretagneDNF
192
Benjamin Le Montagner
France
Benjamin Le Montagner
BretagneDNF
193
Frederik Veuchelen
Belgique
Frederik Veuchelen
WantyDNF
194
Gert Jõeäär
Estonie
Gert Jõeäär
CofidisDNF
195
Cyril Lemoine
France
Cyril Lemoine
CofidisDNF
196
Louis Verhelst
Belgique
Louis Verhelst
CofidisDNF
197
Tim Declercq
Belgique
Tim Declercq
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
198
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Belgique
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
199
Michael Schwarzmann
Allemagne
Michael Schwarzmann
NetAppDNF