Calendrier des étapes
 Revoir le Direct
1
John Degenkolb
Giant - Alpecin5h 49' 51''
2
Zdenek Štybar
Etixx - Quick-Step+0''
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing+0''
4
Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO+0''
5
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling+0''
6
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA GREENEDGE+0''
7
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick-Step+7''
8
Luke Rowe
Team Sky+28''
9
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal+29''
10
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha+31''
11
Sep Vanmarcke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+31''
12
Bert De Backer
Giant - Alpecin+31''
13
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling+31''
14
Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO+31''
15
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick-Step+31''
16
Andreas Schillinger
BORA - ARGON 18+31''
17
Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31''
18
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky+31''
19
Björn Leukemans
Wanty+31''
20
Grégory Rast
TREK FACTORY RACING+31''
21
Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal+31''
22
Marco Marcato
Wanty+31''
23
Peter Sagan
TINKOFF SAXO+31''
24
Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO+1' 38''
25
Frederik Backaert
Wanty+1' 38''
26
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
27
Ramon Sinkeldam
Giant - Alpecin+2' 21''
28
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal+2' 55''
29
Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF SAXO+2' 55''
30
Tim De Troyer
Wanty+2' 55''
31
Koen de Kort
Giant - Alpecin+2' 55''
32
Yoann Offredo
FDJ+2' 55''
33
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick-Step+2' 55''
34
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing+2' 55''
35
Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal+2' 55''
36
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal+2' 58''
37
Arnaud Démare
FDJ+3' 21''
38
Benoît Jarrier
BRETAGNE - SECHE+3' 21''
39
Tom Van Asbroeck
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 21''
40
Yannick Martinez
Europcar+3' 24''
41
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen+3' 24''
42
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing+3' 24''
43
Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO+3' 24''
44
Luca Paolini
Katusha+3' 24''
45
Danny van Poppel
TREK FACTORY RACING+3' 24''
46
Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 24''
47
Ian Stannard
Team Sky+3' 29''
48
Marco Haller
Katusha+6' 05''
49
Jasper Stuyven
TREK FACTORY RACING+6' 05''
50
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha+6' 05''
51
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick-Step+7' 35''
52
Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 48''
53
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen+7' 50''
54
Tyler Farrar
MTN - QHUBEKA+7' 50''
55
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare+7' 50''
56
Jimmy Engoulvent
Europcar+7' 50''
57
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen+7' 50''
58
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen+7' 50''
59
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare+7' 50''
60
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare+7' 50''
61
Nélson Oliveira
Lampre Merida+7' 50''
62
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick-Step+7' 50''
63
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing+7' 50''
64
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR+7' 50''
65
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre Merida+7' 50''
66
Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR+7' 50''
67
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing+7' 50''
68
Roy Curvers
Giant - Alpecin+7' 50''
69
Scott Thwaites
BORA - ARGON 18+7' 50''
70
Alexander Porsev
Katusha+7' 50''
71
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky+7' 50''
72
Kristjan Koren
Cannondale-Garmin+7' 50''
73
Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing+7' 50''
74
Markel Irizar
TREK FACTORY RACING+7' 50''
75
Johan Vansummeren
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 50''
76
Mathew Hayman
ORICA GREENEDGE+7' 50''
77
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Garmin+7' 56''
78
Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF SAXO+7' 56''
79
John Gadret
MOVISTAR+7' 56''
80
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling+7' 56''
81
Christian Knees
Team Sky+7' 56''
82
William Bonnet
FDJ+7' 56''
83
Maarten Tjallingii
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 56''
84
Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 13''
85
Adam Blythe
ORICA GREENEDGE+8' 24''
86
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal+10' 53''
87
Tom Leezer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+10' 53''
88
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen+11' 59''
89
Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF SAXO+12' 25''
90
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling+13' 06''
91
Mitch Docker
ORICA GREENEDGE+13' 06''
92
Zakkari Dempster
BORA - ARGON 18+13' 06''
93
Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF SAXO+15' 21''
94
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling+15' 21''
95
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare+15' 21''
96
Ralf Matzka
BORA - ARGON 18+15' 21''
97
Matti Breschel
TINKOFF SAXO+15' 21''
98
Björn Thurau
BORA - ARGON 18+16' 32''
99
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick-Step+16' 32''
100
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal+16' 32''
101
Pierre-Luc Périchon
BRETAGNE - SECHE+17' 16''
102
Luke Durbridge
ORICA GREENEDGE+17' 24''
103
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing+17' 24''
104
David Boucher
FDJ+17' 24''
105
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky+17' 24''
106
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - ARGON 18+17' 24''
107
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty+17' 24''
108
Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 24''
109
Antoine Duchesne
Europcar+17' 24''
110
Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 27''
111
Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 27''
112
Tom Devriendt
Wanty+17' 27''
113
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare+17' 27''
114
Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF SAXO+17' 27''
115
Yaroslav Popovych
TREK FACTORY RACING+17' 32''
116
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen+17' 32''
117
Simone Antonini
Wanty+17' 34''
118
Albert Timmer
Giant - Alpecin+17' 34''
119
Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 39''
120
Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+17' 39''
121
Matthieu Boulo
BRETAGNE - SECHE+17' 39''
122
Christophe Laborie
BRETAGNE - SECHE+17' 39''
123
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 54''
124
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
MTN - QHUBEKA+24' 54''
125
Nikias Arndt
Giant - Alpecin+24' 54''
126
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Garmin+24' 54''
127
Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare+24' 54''
128
Julien Morice
Europcar+24' 54''
129
Nikolai Trussov
TINKOFF SAXO+24' 54''
130
Frédéric Brun
BRETAGNE - SECHE+24' 54''
131
Tom Stamsnijder
Giant - Alpecin+27' 12''
132
Magnus Cort
ORICA GREENEDGE+27' 12''
133
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Garmin+27' 12''
134
Sam Bewley
ORICA GREENEDGE+34' 32 (OTL)
135
Morgan Lamoisson
Europcar+34' 32 (OTL)
136
Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO+34' 32 (OTL)
137
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare+34' 32 (OTL)
138
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick-Step+34' 32 (OTL)
139
Shane Archbold
BORA - ARGON 18+34' 32 (OTL)
140
Jay Thomson
MTN - QHUBEKA+34' 32 (OTL)
141
Rüdiger Selig
KatushaDNF
142
Gatis Smukulis
KatushaDNF
143
Vladimir Isaichev
KatushaDNF
144
Rick Flens
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
145
Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
146
Salvatore Puccio
Team SkyDNF
147
Geraint Thomas
Team SkyDNF
148
Michael Schär
BMC RacingDNF
149
Mickaël Delage
FDJDNF
150
Murilo Fischer
FDJDNF
151
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJDNF
152
Marc Sarreau
FDJDNF
153
Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRODNF
154
Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRODNF
155
Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRODNF
156
Stijn Devolder
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
157
Hayden Roulston
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
158
Gert Steegmans
TREK FACTORY RACINGDNF
159
Jens Mouris
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
160
Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
161
Sean De Bie
Lotto - SoudalDNF
162
Niccolò Bonifazio
Lampre MeridaDNF
163
Davide Cimolai
Lampre MeridaDNF
164
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre MeridaDNF
165
Manuele Mori
Lampre MeridaDNF
166
Luka Pibernik
Lampre MeridaDNF
167
Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre MeridaDNF
168
Matthias Brändle
IAM CyclingDNF
169
Jérôme Pineau
IAM CyclingDNF
170
Jonas Van Genechten
IAM CyclingDNF
171
Lasse Hansen
Cannondale-GarminDNF
172
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-GarminDNF
173
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-GarminDNF
174
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-GarminDNF
175
Jonas Ahlstrand
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
176
Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
177
Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
178
Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
179
Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
180
Theo Bos
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
181
Matt Brammeier
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
182
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
183
Matthew Goss
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
184
Andreas Stauff
MTN - QHUBEKADNF
185
Yauheni Hutarovich
BRETAGNE - SECHEDNF
186
Kévin Ledanois
BRETAGNE - SECHEDNF
187
Daniel McLay
BRETAGNE - SECHEDNF
188
Jelle Wallays
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
189
Stijn Steels
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
190
Giovanni Bernaudeau
EuropcarDNF
191
Yohann Gène
EuropcarDNF
192
Vincent Jérôme
EuropcarDNF
193
James Vanlandschoot
WantyDNF
194
Jesús Herrada
MOVISTARDNF
195
Adriano Malori
MOVISTARDNF
196
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTARDNF
197
Enrique Sanz
MOVISTARDNF
198
Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTARDNF
199
Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - ARGON 18DNF
200
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcareDNF