Route du Sud

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing17h 11' 09''
2Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7''
3Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 44''
4Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+2' 47''
5David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 07''
6Julien Loubet
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+4' 42''
7Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 38''
8Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5' 45''
9Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+5' 51''
10Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 33''
11Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 59''
12Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+7' 19''
13Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 51''
14Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+8' 49''
15Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 50''
16Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+8' 54''
17Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 59''
18Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+9' 59''
19Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 36''
20Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+11' 27''
21Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 23''
22Manuel Senni
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+13' 04''
23Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+13' 29''
24François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 32''
25Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+14' 33''
26Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 48''
27Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 27''
28Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 31''
29Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 33''
30Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+15' 55''
31Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi
Euskadi+16' 21''
32Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi
Euskadi+16' 27''
33Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi
Euskadi+17' 02''
34Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 28''
35Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 57''
36Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+21' 49''
37José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 18''
38Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 04''
39Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 10''
40José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 11''
41Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+26' 11''
42Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+27' 07''
43Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+27' 15''
44Kévin Ledanois
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+27' 44''
45Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+27' 49''
46Pierre Gouault
HP BTP
HP BTP+28' 02''
47Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+28' 19''
48Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 30''
49Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 49''
50Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 50''
51Chris Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+29' 27''
52Léo Vincent
FDJ
FDJ+30' 02''
53Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 06''
54Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 33''
55Floris Gerts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+32' 33''
56Fabien Canal
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+34' 01''
57Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 34''
58Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+38' 56''
59Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+39' 07''
60Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 11''
61Damien Touzé
HP BTP
HP BTP+39' 11''
62Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+39' 11''
63Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 15''
64Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 17''
65Steven Tronet
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+39' 59''
66Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 12''
67Mikel Iturria
Euskadi
Euskadi+40' 42''
68Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 18''
69Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+42' 24''
70Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42' 58''
71Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix
Roubaix+45' 30''
72Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+46' 03''
73Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+46' 20''
74Félix Pouilly
Roubaix
Roubaix+48' 00''
75Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+49' 05''
76Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+49' 37''
77Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+49' 37''
78Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix
Roubaix+49' 37''
79Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix
Roubaix+49' 43''
80Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
Euskadi+49' 43''
81Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+50' 32''
82Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP
HP BTP+50' 38''
83Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+50' 42''
84Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+50' 54''
85Loïc Vliegen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+51' 02''
86Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+51' 06''
87Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+51' 33''
88Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP
HP BTP+51' 48''
89Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+51' 48''
90Tom Scully
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+51' 51''
91Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+52' 48''
92Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+53' 17''
93Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+53' 42''
94Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP
HP BTP+53' 46''
95Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+53' 54''
96Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi
Euskadi+54' 47''
97Marc Fournier
FDJ
FDJ+55' 06''
98Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+55' 49''
99Peio Olaberría
Euskadi
Euskadi+55' 51''
100Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+56' 17''
101Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+56' 27''
102Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky+57' 04''
103Romain Feillu
HP BTP
HP BTP+57' 20''
104Aitor González
Euskadi
Euskadi+57' 47''
105Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+1h 00' 06''
106Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 01' 17''
107Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 04' 15''
108Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 04' 48''
109Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix
Roubaix+1h 04' 53''
110William Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 04' 58''
111Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1h 05' 36''
112Daniel McLay
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1h 06' 11''
113Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1h 06' 23''
114Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix
Roubaix+1h 08' 48''