Ruta del Sol

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR17h 12' 23''
2Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1''
3Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+6''
4Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+21''
5Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+45''
6Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+48''
7Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+52''
8Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 29''
9Ondrej Cink
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 48''
10Javier Moreno
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 50''
11Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+1' 57''
12Warren Barguil
Sunweb
Sunweb+2' 04''
13Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 27''
14Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 46''
15Sam Oomen
Sunweb
Sunweb+3' 47''
16Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 53''
17Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom
Gazprom+4' 13''
18Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4' 29''
19Eduard Prades
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 48''
20Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 52''
21Laurens ten Dam
Sunweb
Sunweb+4' 59''
22Sindre Lunke
Sunweb
Sunweb+4' 59''
23Michal Schlegel
CCC
CCC+5' 12''
24Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot
Roompot+5' 12''
25Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi
Euskadi+5' 25''
26André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 29''
27David Belda
Burgos
Burgos+5' 36''
28Marco Minnaard
Wanty
Wanty+6' 13''
29Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+8' 04''
30Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi
Euskadi+8' 19''
31Nick van der Lijke
Roompot
Roompot+8' 33''
32Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 53''
33Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 56''
34Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 42''
35Jan Hirt
CCC
CCC+9' 56''
36Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 57''
37Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+10' 09''
38Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 14''
39Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 38''
40Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 26''
41Lukasz Owsian
CCC
CCC+11' 39''
42Hugh Carthy
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 00''
43Martijn Budding
Roompot
Roompot+12' 29''
44Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+13' 00''
45Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+13' 32''
46Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 46''
47Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+13' 57''
48David López
Team Sky
Team Sky+14' 34''
49Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 38''
50Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+16' 02''
51Krists Neilands
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+16' 55''
52Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+16' 59''
53Chad Haga
Sunweb
Sunweb+17' 26''
54Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+18' 06''
55Johannes Fröhlinger
Sunweb
Sunweb+18' 29''
56Igor Merino
Burgos
Burgos+19' 26''
57Leszek Plucinski
CCC
CCC+19' 27''
58Simon Clarke
Cannondale
Cannondale+19' 36''
59Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 49''
60Jurgen Van den Broeck
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+20' 20''
61Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems
Veranda's Willems+20' 25''
62Maciej Paterski
CCC
CCC+20' 35''
63Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+21' 15''
64Nathan Brown
Cannondale
Cannondale+21' 44''
65Georg Preidler
Sunweb
Sunweb+21' 45''
66Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+21' 53''
67Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 04''
68Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+22' 13''
69Domen Novak
Bahrain
Bahrain+22' 14''
70Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+22' 43''
71Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+22' 52''
72Ibai Salas
Burgos
Burgos+23' 11''
73Victor Campenaerts
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+25' 13''
74Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+25' 19''
75Iván García
Bahrain
Bahrain+25' 40''
76Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+25' 41''
77Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJ+26' 27''
78Pierre Rolland
Cannondale
Cannondale+26' 30''
79Dennis van Winden
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+26' 38''
80Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom
Gazprom+26' 46''
81Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom
Gazprom+26' 58''
82Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 56''
83Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+28' 00''
84Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 07''
85Raymond Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+28' 50''
86Pim Ligthart
Roompot
Roompot+28' 54''
87Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+29' 05''
88José Manuel Díaz
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+29' 08''
89Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 39''
90Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+30' 49''
91Felix Großschartner
CCC
CCC+30' 53''
92Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+30' 57''
93Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty
Wanty+30' 59''
94William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+31' 40''
95Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32' 00''
96Daniel Turek
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+32' 34''
97Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom
Gazprom+33' 00''
98Xandro Meurisse
Wanty
Wanty+33' 22''
99Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+34' 00''
100Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 00''
101Julien Morice
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+35' 02''
102Adrián González
Euskadi
Euskadi+35' 07''
103Daniel López
Burgos
Burgos+35' 48''
104Mihkel Räim
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+35' 52''
105Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+36' 02''
106Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 17''
107Antonio Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+37' 22''
108Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+37' 26''
109Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 53''
110Berden de Vries
Roompot
Roompot+38' 46''
111Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+38' 49''
112Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 53''
113Aitor González
Euskadi
Euskadi+39' 28''
114Guy Sagiv
Israel Academy
Israel Academy+39' 36''
115Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+39' 42''
116Diego Rubio
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+39' 51''
117Peio Olaberría
Euskadi
Euskadi+42' 24''
118Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen
Sport Vlaanderen+42' 29''
119Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 02''
120Mark McNally
Wanty
Wanty+44' 24''
121Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC
CCC+45' 30''
122Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi
Euskadi+45' 55''
123Roman Maykin
Gazprom
Gazprom+46' 21''
124Álvaro Robredo
Burgos
Burgos+47' 46''