Calendrier des étapes
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Vincenzo Nibali
 
Cannondale87h 18' 33''
2
Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad+3' 02''
3
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha+4' 20''
4
Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF SAXO+4' 43''
5
Xavier Tondo
Cervélo+4' 52''
6
Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 03''
7
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo+6' 06''
8
Tom Danielson
Cannondale-Garmin+6' 16''
9
Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR+7' 42''
10
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel+10' 58''
11
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha+13' 05''
12
David Moncoutié
 
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 32''
13
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ+16' 36''
14
Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR+16' 40''
15
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha+17' 54''
16
Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre Merida+21' 14''
17
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal+24' 36''
18
Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF SAXO+25' 15''
19
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ+27' 31''
20
Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR+28' 54''
23
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 24''
24
Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO+32' 42''
25
David Arroyo
MOVISTAR+35' 27''
26
Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo+37' 40''
27
Thomas Peterson
Cannondale-Garmin+38' 02''
28
Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale+38' 43''
29
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha+39' 22''
30
Gonzalo Rabuñal
Xacobeo+45' 58''
31
Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel+48' 10''
32
Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO+50' 53''
33
Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR+53' 12''
34
Jurgen Van Goolen
Lotto - Soudal+54' 11''
35
Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad+56' 04''
36
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha+56' 23''
37
Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram+1h 03' 24''
38
Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad+1h 06' 58''
39
Jean Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal+1h 08' 15''
40
Marco Marzano
Lampre Merida+1h 12' 44''
41
Denis Menchov
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 13' 42''
42
David López
MOVISTAR+1h 25' 08''
44
Marcos García
Xacobeo+1h 27' 29''
45
Gustavo César Veloso
Xacobeo+1h 34' 39''
46
Juan Manuel Gárate
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 35' 36''
47
Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR+1h 35' 53''
48
Anders Lund
TINKOFF SAXO+1h 36' 04''
49
Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal+1h 36' 13''
50
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal+1h 38' 49''
51
Oliver Zaugg
Cannondale+1h 41' 21''
52
Javier Moreno
Andalucía+1h 43' 48''
53
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 44' 07''
54
Matthieu Sprick
Europcar+1h 45' 48''
55
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 46' 28''
56
Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel+1h 47' 25''
57
Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO+1h 50' 39''
58
Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 52' 34''
59
Christian Vande Velde
Cannondale-Garmin+1h 52' 47''
60
Delio Fernández
Xacobeo+1h 53' 31''
61
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre Merida+1h 56' 44''
62
Mikaël Chérel
FDJ+1h 58' 56''
63
Serafín Martínez
Xacobeo+2h 00' 50''
64
Kevin De Weert
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 01' 42''
65
Ivan Santaromita
Cannondale+2h 05' 06''
66
Óscar Pujol
Cervélo+2h 06' 06''
67
Matteo Tosatto
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 07' 17''
68
Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO+2h 07' 26''
69
Gustavo Rodríguez
Xacobeo+2h 07' 32''
70
Paul Voß
Milram+2h 07' 37''
71
Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 09' 52''
72
Grischa Niermann
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 10' 24''
73
Rémi Pauriol
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 11' 12''
74
Joan Horrach
Katusha+2h 12' 15''
75
José Alberto Benítez
Geox+2h 12' 22''
76
Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO+2h 13' 14''
77
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale+2h 13' 21''
78
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR+2h 13' 50''
79
Mauro Finetto
Cannondale+2h 14' 15''
80
José Ángel Gómez Marchante
Andalucía+2h 15' 23''
81
Johann Tschopp
Europcar+2h 15' 38''
82
Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 16' 38''
83
Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO+2h 16' 49''
84
Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel+2h 21' 50''
85
Daniele Bennati
Cannondale+2h 24' 09''
86
Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox+2h 24' 38''
87
Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 25' 39''
88
Frederik Willems
Cannondale+2h 27' 04''
89
Tony Gallopin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 29' 13''
90
Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida+2h 32' 42''
91
Javier Ramírez
Andalucía+2h 34' 44''
92
Javier Estrada
Andalucía+2h 37' 06''
93
Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía+2h 37' 52''
94
Vincent Jérôme
Europcar+2h 40' 09''
95
Niki Terpstra
Milram+2h 42' 37''
96
Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 43' 01''
97
Grega Bole
Lampre Merida+2h 44' 30''
98
Gianni Meersman
FDJ+2h 44' 52''
99
Sergey Renev
ASTANA PRO+2h 45' 12''
100
Perrig Quémeneur
Europcar+2h 47' 56''
101
Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel+2h 49' 40''
102
Sébastien Minard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 49' 41''
103
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO+2h 50' 36''
104
Xavier Florencio
Cervélo+2h 53' 55''
105
Antonio Piedra
Andalucía+2h 54' 35''
106
Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad+2h 54' 41''
107
Björn Schröder
Milram+2h 56' 41''
108
Danilo Hondo
Lampre Merida+2h 59' 17''
109
David Millar
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 07' 52''
110
Pierre Cazaux
FDJ+3h 12' 17''
111
William Bonnet
Europcar+3h 12' 37''
112
Daniele Righi
Lampre Merida+3h 13' 49''
113
David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox+3h 14' 42''
114
Markus Eichler
Milram+3h 16' 23''
115
José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR+3h 18' 31''
116
Sebastian Langeveld
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 22' 25''
117
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 22' 32''
119
Dominik Roels
Milram+3h 24' 46''
120
Mauricio Ardila
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 26' 53''
121
Alexandre Pichot
Europcar+3h 27' 31''
122
Enrique Mata
Geox+3h 28' 00''
123
Manuel Ortega
Andalucía+3h 29' 40''
124
Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 30' 50''
125
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal+3h 31' 09''
126
Davide Malacarne
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 34' 18''
127
Nick Nuyens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 36' 06''
128
Manuel Cardoso
Geox+3h 36' 27''
129
José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía+3h 39' 26''
130
Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 40' 54''
131
Martin Pedersen
Geox+3h 41' 39''
132
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 42' 01''
133
Vladimir Isaichev
Xacobeo+3h 42' 07''
134
Dmitry Kozonchuk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 42' 42''
135
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ+3h 42' 51''
136
Angelo Furlan
Lampre Merida+3h 44' 33''
137
Robert Förster
Milram+3h 46' 28''
138
Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad+3h 46' 40''
139
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ+3h 49' 42''
140
Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF SAXO+3h 52' 50''
141
Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel+3h 53' 17''
142
Tyler Farrar
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 54' 18''
143
Matthew Wilson
Cannondale-Garmin+3h 54' 48''
144
Mark Cavendish
 
HTC - Highroad+3h 55' 55''
145
Andreas Stauff
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 56' 33''
146
Wouter Weylandt
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 56' 50''
147
Johnnie Walker
Geox+4h 00' 10''
148
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha+4h 00' 27''
149
Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale+4h 01' 29''
150
Jorge Montenegro
Andalucía+4h 02' 59''
151
Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF SAXO+4h 03' 45''
152
Michel Kreder
Cannondale-Garmin+4h 06' 45''
153
Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO+4h 10' 30''
154
Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 11' 29''
155
Dominic Klemme
TINKOFF SAXO+4h 13' 00''
156
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad+4h 19' 28''
0
Ezequiel Mosquera
Xacobeo+41''
0
David García
Xacobeo+9' 37''
0
Carlos Barredo
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 26' 14''
0
Leif Hoste
Lotto - Soudal+3h 22' 49''
 Equipe Temps
1Katusha 261h 48' 04''
2MOVISTAR +33''
3Xacobeo +12' 33''
4Cervélo +17' 50''
5AG2R LA MONDIALE +35' 42''
6Cannondale +57' 05''
7Lotto - Soudal +1h 08' 04''
8Euskaltel +1h 12' 06''
9FDJ +1h 13' 13''
10TINKOFF SAXO +1h 17' 45''
11HTC - Highroad +1h 18' 18''
12ASTANA PRO +1h 26' 17''
13Cannondale-Garmin +1h 43' 52''
14Lampre Merida +2h 09' 37''
15COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits +2h 13' 34''
16LOTTO NL - JUMBO +2h 33' 40''
17Milram +3h 04' 10''
18Etixx - Quick-Step +3h 44' 28''
19Europcar +4h 05' 59''
20Andalucía +4h 12' 54''
21Geox +6h 09' 30''
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
Mark Cavendish
 
HTC - Highroad156
2
Tyler Farrar
Cannondale-Garmin149
3
Vincenzo Nibali
 
Cannondale119
4
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha110
5
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal104
7
Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad88
8
David Moncoutié
 
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits72
9
Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE63
10
Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF SAXO62
11
Daniele Bennati
Cannondale61
12
Manuel Cardoso
Geox56
13
Xavier Tondo
Cervélo54
14
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ53
15
Wouter Weylandt
Etixx - Quick-Step52
16
Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal50
17
Grega Bole
Lampre Merida50
18
Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF SAXO45
19
Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO44
20
Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad42
21
Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel41
22
Denis Menchov
LOTTO NL - JUMBO38
23
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel37
24
Robert Förster
Milram37
26
Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits32
27
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo30
28
David López
MOVISTAR26
29
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR25
30
Tom Danielson
Cannondale-Garmin25
31
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE25
32
Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR24
34
Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR23
35
Javier Ramírez
Andalucía21
36
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ21
37
Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR21
38
Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale21
39
Serafín Martínez
Xacobeo21
40
Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits20
41
Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits20
42
Andreas Stauff
Etixx - Quick-Step20
43
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal19
44
Johann Tschopp
Europcar18
45
Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR17
46
Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE17
47
Dominik Roels
Milram16
48
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha16
49
Kevin De Weert
Etixx - Quick-Step16
50
Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad16
51
Danilo Hondo
Lampre Merida16
52
Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step15
53
Enrique Mata
Geox15
54
David Millar
Cannondale-Garmin14
55
Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF SAXO14
56
Mauro Finetto
Cannondale14
57
Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO14
58
Óscar Pujol
Cervélo13
59
Javier Moreno
Andalucía12
60
Pierre Cazaux
FDJ12
61
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ12
62
David Arroyo
MOVISTAR11
63
Gonzalo Rabuñal
Xacobeo11
64
Jean Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal11
65
Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO11
66
Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox11
67
Johnnie Walker
Geox11
68
Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad10
69
Anders Lund
TINKOFF SAXO10
70
Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel10
72
Niki Terpstra
Milram9
73
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha9
74
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ9
75
Paul Voß
Milram9
76
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick-Step9
77
Perrig Quémeneur
Europcar8
78
Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO7
79
Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo7
80
Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO7
81
Javier Estrada
Andalucía6
82
Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía6
83
Xavier Florencio
Cervélo6
84
Markus Eichler
Milram6
85
Manuel Ortega
Andalucía6
86
Martin Pedersen
Geox5
87
Jorge Montenegro
Andalucía5
88
William Bonnet
Europcar5
89
José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía5
90
Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO5
91
Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel4
92
Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel4
93
Mikaël Chérel
FDJ4
94
David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox4
95
Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4
96
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha4
97
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE4
98
Angelo Furlan
Lampre Merida4
99
Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal3
100
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE3
101
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha2
102
Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE2
103
Gustavo Rodríguez
Xacobeo2
104
Gianni Meersman
FDJ2
105
Antonio Piedra
Andalucía2
106
Alexandre Pichot
Europcar2
107
Vladimir Isaichev
Xacobeo2
108
Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale2
109
Thomas Peterson
Cannondale-Garmin1
0
Ezequiel Mosquera
Xacobeo97
0
Carlos Barredo
Etixx - Quick-Step35
0
David García
Xacobeo23
0
Leif Hoste
Lotto - Soudal10
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
David Moncoutié
 
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits51
2
Serafín Martínez
Xacobeo43
4
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha29
5
Vincenzo Nibali
 
Cannondale26
6
Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR25
7
Gonzalo Rabuñal
Xacobeo25
8
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel21
9
Johann Tschopp
Europcar18
10
Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF SAXO17
12
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal15
13
Xavier Tondo
Cervélo15
14
Niki Terpstra
Milram14
15
Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR11
16
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ10
17
Óscar Pujol
Cervélo10
18
Kevin De Weert
Etixx - Quick-Step10
19
Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits10
20
David Millar
Cannondale-Garmin9
21
Tony Gallopin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits9
22
Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step8
23
Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo8
24
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R LA MONDIALE6
25
Javier Moreno
Andalucía6
26
Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad6
28
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha5
29
Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida5
30
Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE5
31
Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía5
32
Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO4
33
Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE4
34
Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR4
35
Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel4
36
Marco Marzano
Lampre Merida4
37
Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal4
38
Mikaël Chérel
FDJ4
39
Mauro Finetto
Cannondale4
40
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha3
41
Jorge Montenegro
Andalucía3
42
Gustavo César Veloso
Xacobeo3
43
Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR2
44
Jean Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal2
45
Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE2
46
Javier Ramírez
Andalucía2
47
Pierre Cazaux
FDJ2
48
Martin Pedersen
Geox2
49
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha1
50
Thomas Peterson
Cannondale-Garmin1
51
Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale1
52
David López
MOVISTAR1
53
Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR1
54
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR1
55
Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO1
56
Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits1
57
Frederik Willems
Cannondale1
58
Perrig Quémeneur
Europcar1
59
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal1
60
Vladimir Isaichev
Xacobeo1
61
Johnnie Walker
Geox1
0
Ezequiel Mosquera
Xacobeo36
0
Carlos Barredo
Etixx - Quick-Step15
0
David García
Xacobeo5
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
Vincenzo Nibali
 
Cannondale9
3
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha12
4
David Moncoutié
 
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits23
5
Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF SAXO25
6
Xavier Tondo
Cervélo32
7
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel43
8
Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR48
9
Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE49
10
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ67
11
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal67
13
Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR76
15
Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR93
16
Gonzalo Rabuñal
Xacobeo100
17
Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal102
18
Serafín Martínez
Xacobeo104
19
Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR110
20
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha114
21
Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale117
22
David López
MOVISTAR122
23
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha124
24
Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO127
25
Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo128
26
Kevin De Weert
Etixx - Quick-Step131
27
Johann Tschopp
Europcar134
28
Javier Moreno
Andalucía136
29
Óscar Pujol
Cervélo141
30
Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step145
31
Jean Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal147
32
Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits156
33
Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel157
34
Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE158
35
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR161
36
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha162
37
Javier Ramírez
Andalucía172
38
Mauro Finetto
Cannondale174
39
Niki Terpstra
Milram181
40
Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad182
41
Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits183
42
David Millar
Cannondale-Garmin183
43
Thomas Peterson
Cannondale-Garmin186
44
Mikaël Chérel
FDJ193
45
Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO195
46
Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE205
47
Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía206
48
Pierre Cazaux
FDJ217
49
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal227
50
Perrig Quémeneur
Europcar235
51
Martin Pedersen
Geox265
52
Johnnie Walker
Geox275
53
Jorge Montenegro
Andalucía278
54
Vladimir Isaichev
Xacobeo300
0
Ezequiel Mosquera
Xacobeo11
0
David García
Xacobeo71
0
Carlos Barredo
Etixx - Quick-Step79