CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale87h 18' 33''
2Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 02''
3Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha
Katusha+4' 20''
4Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 43''
5Xavier Tondo
Cervélo
Cervélo+4' 52''
6Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 03''
7Carlos Sastre
Cervélo
Cervélo+6' 06''
8Tom Danielson
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 16''
9Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 42''
10Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 58''
11Vladimir Karpets
Katusha
Katusha+13' 05''
12David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 32''
13Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
FDJ+16' 36''
14Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 40''
15Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
Katusha+17' 54''
16Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+21' 14''
17Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24' 36''
18Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 15''
19Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
FDJ+27' 31''
20Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 54''
23Ludovic Turpin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 24''
24Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 42''
25David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 27''
26Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo
Cervélo+37' 40''
27Thomas Peterson
Cannondale
Cannondale+38' 02''
28Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale
Cannondale+38' 43''
29Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha
Katusha+39' 22''
30Gonzalo Rabuñal
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+45' 58''
31Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 10''
32Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 53''
33Rigoberto Urán
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+53' 12''
34Jurgen Van Goolen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 11''
35Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+56' 04''
36Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha+56' 23''
37Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram
Milram+1h 03' 24''
38Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 06' 58''
39Jean-Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 08' 15''
40Marco Marzano
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1h 12' 44''
41Denis Menchov
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 13' 42''
42David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 25' 08''
44Marcos García
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 27' 29''
45Gustavo César Veloso
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 34' 39''
46Juan Manuel Gárate
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 35' 36''
47Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 35' 53''
48Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 36' 04''
49Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 36' 13''
50Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 38' 49''
51Oliver Zaugg
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 41' 21''
52Javier Moreno
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 43' 48''
53Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 44' 07''
54Matthieu Sprick
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+1h 45' 48''
55Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 46' 28''
56Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 47' 25''
57Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 50' 39''
58Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 52' 34''
59Christian Vande Velde
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 52' 47''
60Delio Fernández
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 53' 31''
61Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1h 56' 44''
62Mikaël Chérel
FDJ
FDJ+1h 58' 56''
63Serafín Martínez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+2h 00' 50''
64Kevin De Weert
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 01' 42''
65Ivan Santaromita
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 05' 06''
66Óscar Pujol
Cervélo
Cervélo+2h 06' 06''
67Matteo Tosatto
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 07' 17''
68Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 07' 26''
69Gustavo Rodríguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+2h 07' 32''
70Paul Voß
Milram
Milram+2h 07' 37''
71Dario Cataldo
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 09' 52''
72Grischa Niermann
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 10' 24''
73Rémi Pauriol
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 11' 12''
74Joan Horrach
Katusha
Katusha+2h 12' 15''
75José Alberto Benítez
Geox
Geox+2h 12' 22''
76Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 13' 14''
77Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 13' 21''
78Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 13' 50''
79Mauro Finetto
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 14' 15''
80José Ángel Gómez Marchante
Andalucía
Andalucía+2h 15' 23''
81Johann Tschopp
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+2h 15' 38''
82Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 16' 38''
83Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 16' 49''
84Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 21' 50''
85Daniele Bennati
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 24' 09''
86Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox
Geox+2h 24' 38''
87Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 25' 39''
88Frederik Willems
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 27' 04''
89Tony Gallopin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 29' 13''
90Manuele Mori
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+2h 32' 42''
91Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+2h 34' 44''
92Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+2h 37' 06''
93Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+2h 37' 52''
94Vincent Jérôme
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+2h 40' 09''
95Niki Terpstra
Milram
Milram+2h 42' 37''
96Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 43' 01''
97Grega Bole
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+2h 44' 30''
98Gianni Meersman
FDJ
FDJ+2h 44' 52''
99Sergey Renev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 45' 12''
100Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+2h 47' 56''
101Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 49' 40''
102Sébastien Minard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 49' 41''
103Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 50' 36''
104Xavier Florencio
Cervélo
Cervélo+2h 53' 55''
105Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+2h 54' 35''
106Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2h 54' 41''
107Björn Schröder
Milram
Milram+2h 56' 41''
108Danilo Hondo
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+2h 59' 17''
109David Millar
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 07' 52''
110Pierre Cazaux
FDJ
FDJ+3h 12' 17''
111William Bonnet
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+3h 12' 37''
112Daniele Righi
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+3h 13' 49''
113David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+3h 14' 42''
114Markus Eichler
Milram
Milram+3h 16' 23''
115José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 18' 31''
116Sebastian Langeveld
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 22' 25''
117Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 22' 32''
119Dominik Roels
Milram
Milram+3h 24' 46''
120Mauricio Ardila
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 26' 53''
121Alexandre Pichot
Direct Énergie
Direct Énergie+3h 27' 31''
122Enrique Mata
Geox
Geox+3h 28' 00''
123Manuel Ortega
Andalucía
Andalucía+3h 29' 40''
124Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 30' 50''
125Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 31' 09''
126Davide Malacarne
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 34' 18''
127Nick Nuyens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 36' 06''
128Manuel Cardoso
Geox
Geox+3h 36' 27''
129José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+3h 39' 26''
130Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 40' 54''
131Martin Pedersen
Geox
Geox+3h 41' 39''
132Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 42' 01''
133Vladimir Isaichev
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+3h 42' 07''
134Dmitry Kozonchuk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 42' 42''
135Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
FDJ+3h 42' 51''
136Angelo Furlan
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+3h 44' 33''
137Robert Förster
Milram
Milram+3h 46' 28''
138Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 46' 40''
139Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ+3h 49' 42''
140Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 52' 50''
141Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3h 53' 17''
142Tyler Farrar
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 54' 18''
143Matthew Wilson
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 54' 48''
144Mark Cavendish
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 55' 55''
145Andreas Stauff
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 56' 33''
146Wouter Weylandt
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+3h 56' 50''
147Johnnie Walker
Geox
Geox+4h 00' 10''
148Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha
Katusha+4h 00' 27''
149Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 01' 29''
150Jorge Montenegro
Andalucía
Andalucía+4h 02' 59''
151Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 03' 45''
152Michel Kreder
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 06' 45''
153Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 10' 30''
154Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 11' 29''
155Dominic Klemme
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4h 13' 00''
156Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4h 19' 28''
0Ezequiel Mosquera
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+41''
0David García
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+9' 37''
0Carlos Barredo
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 26' 14''
0Leif Hoste
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 22' 49''