CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Alberto Contador
Espagne
Alberto Contador
 
Tinkoff - Saxo81h 25' 05''
2
Chris Froome
Angleterre
Chris Froome
Team Sky+1' 10''
3
Alejandro Valverde
Espagne
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar+1' 50''
4
Joaquim Rodríguez
Espagne
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha+3' 25''
5
Fabio Aru
Italie
Fabio Aru
Astana+4' 48''
6
Samuel Sánchez
Espagne
Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing+9' 30''
7
Daniel Martin
Irlande
Daniel Martin
Garmin+10' 38''
8
Warren Barguil
France
Warren Barguil
Giant+11' 50''
9
Damiano Caruso
Italie
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale+12' 50''
10
Daniel Navarro
Espagne
Daniel Navarro
Cofidis+13' 02''
11
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha+16' 44''
12
Mikel Nieve
Espagne
Mikel Nieve
Team Sky+19' 54''
13
Romain Sicard
France
Romain Sicard
Europcar+24' 20''
14
Wilco Kelderman
Pays-Bas
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin+25' 04''
15
Giampaolo Caruso
Italie
Giampaolo Caruso
Katyusha+25' 27''
16
Maxime Monfort
Belgique
Maxime Monfort
Lotto+29' 52''
17
Sergio Pardilla
Espagne
Sergio Pardilla
Team MTN+32' 00''
18
Dominik Nerz
Allemagne
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing+37' 25''
19
Luis Ángel Maté
Espagne
Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis+42' 04''
20
David Arroyo
Espagne
David Arroyo
Caja Rural+52' 51''
21
Jesús Hernández
Espagne
Jesús Hernández
Tinkoff - Saxo+55' 06''
22
Christophe Le Mével
France
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis+55' 53''
23
Oliver Zaugg
Suisse
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo+57' 28''
24
Ryder Hesjedal
Canada
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin+1h 05' 25''
25
André Cardoso
Portugal
André Cardoso
Garmin+1h 07' 37''
26
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Pologne
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre+1h 11' 31''
27
Winner Anacona
Colombie
Winner Anacona
Lampre+1h 11' 34''
28
Mikel Landa
Espagne
Mikel Landa
Astana+1h 11' 52''
29
Chris Sørensen
Danemark
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+1h 23' 47''
30
Andrey Amador
Costa Rica
Andrey Amador
Movistar+1h 30' 29''
31
Jérôme Coppel
France
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis+1h 34' 08''
32
José Herrada
Espagne
José Herrada
Movistar+1h 37' 22''
33
Paolo Tiralongo
Italie
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana+1h 37' 47''
34
Bart De Clercq
Belgique
Bart De Clercq
Lotto+1h 41' 09''
35
Maxime Mederel
France
Maxime Mederel
Europcar+1h 41' 12''
36
Danilo Wyss
Suisse
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing+1h 43' 06''
37
Gorka Izagirre
Espagne
Gorka Izagirre
Movistar+1h 43' 48''
38
Wout Poels
Pays-Bas
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1h 46' 07''
39
Philip Deignan
Irlande
Philip Deignan
Team Sky+1h 48' 53''
40
Alexandr Kolobnev
Russie
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katyusha+1h 50' 51''
41
Esteban Chaves
Colombie
Esteban Chaves
Orica+1h 51' 41''
42
Alberto Losada
Espagne
Alberto Losada
Katyusha+1h 54' 20''
43
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Biélorussie
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky+1h 57' 37''
44
Laurens ten Dam
Pays-Bas
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin+1h 58' 47''
45
Philippe Gilbert
Belgique
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing+1h 59' 36''
46
Eduard Vorganov
Russie
Eduard Vorganov
Katyusha+2h 00' 04''
47
Daniel Teklehaymanot
Eritrea
Daniel Teklehaymanot
Team MTN+2h 01' 38''
48
Amets Txurruka
Espagne
Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural+2h 04' 13''
49
Guillaume Levarlet
France
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis+2h 06' 36''
50
Andrey Zeits
Kazakhstan
Andrey Zeits
Astana+2h 07' 00''
51
Andrew Talansky
Etats-Unis
Andrew Talansky
Garmin+2h 13' 46''
52
Cadel Evans
Australie
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing+2h 15' 24''
53
Adam Hansen
Australie
Adam Hansen
Lotto+2h 15' 25''
54
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R+2h 18' 33''
55
Louis Meintjes
Afrique du Sud
Louis Meintjes
Team MTN+2h 19' 15''
56
Luis León Sánchez
Espagne
Luis León Sánchez
 
Caja Rural+2h 21' 17''
57
Sérgio Paulinho
Portugal
Sérgio Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo+2h 21' 35''
58
Paul Martens
Allemagne
Paul Martens
Belkin+2h 24' 50''
59
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Afrique du Sud
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN+2h 29' 38''
60
Peio Bilbao
Espagne
Peio Bilbao
Caja Rural+2h 30' 42''
61
Vicente Reynés
Espagne
Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling+2h 38' 15''
62
Tobias Ludvigsson
Suède
Tobias Ludvigsson
Giant+2h 39' 09''
63
Imanol Erviti
Espagne
Imanol Erviti
Movistar+2h 40' 02''
64
Romain Hardy
France
Romain Hardy
Cofidis+2h 41' 27''
65
Jonathan Castroviejo
Espagne
Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar+2h 43' 30''
66
Carlos Verona
Espagne
Carlos Verona
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2h 46' 03''
67
Alessandro De Marchi
Italie
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale+2h 46' 04''
68
Manuel Quinziato
Italie
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing+2h 47' 07''
69
Stef Clement
Pays-Bas
Stef Clement
Belkin+2h 50' 12''
70
Simon Clarke
Australie
Simon Clarke
Orica+2h 50' 34''
71
Peter Kennaugh
Isle of Man
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky+2h 53' 30''
72
Yury Trofimov
Russie
Yury Trofimov
Katyusha+2h 56' 26''
73
Chad Haga
Etats-Unis
Chad Haga
Giant+3h 00' 24''
74
Larry Warbasse
Etats-Unis
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing+3h 00' 48''
75
Michael Matthews
Australie
Michael Matthews
Orica+3h 02' 43''
76
Damiano Cunego
Italie
Damiano Cunego
Lampre+3h 04' 25''
77
Cédric Pineau
France
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr+3h 07' 43''
78
Jérôme Cousin
France
Jérôme Cousin
Europcar+3h 08' 26''
79
Johan Le Bon
France
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr+3h 08' 57''
80
Martijn Keizer
Pays-Bas
Martijn Keizer
Belkin+3h 09' 09''
81
Yannick Martinez
France
Yannick Martinez
Europcar+3h 09' 21''
82
Adam Yates
Angleterre
Adam Yates
Orica+3h 11' 27''
83
Romain Zingle
Belgique
Romain Zingle
Cofidis+3h 11' 48''
84
Rohan Dennis
Australie
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing+3h 12' 44''
85
Nathan Brown
Etats-Unis
Nathan Brown
Garmin+3h 14' 12''
86
Koldo Fernández
Espagne
Koldo Fernández
Garmin+3h 15' 57''
87
Kristof Vandewalle
Belgique
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek+3h 17' 15''
88
Jasper Stuyven
Belgique
Jasper Stuyven
Trek+3h 17' 16''
89
George Bennett
Nouvelle-Zélande
George Bennett
Cannondale+3h 17' 54''
90
Javier Moreno
Espagne
Javier Moreno
Movistar+3h 22' 38''
91
Vincent Jérôme
France
Vincent Jérôme
Europcar+3h 23' 00''
92
Merhawi Kudus
Eritrea
Merhawi Kudus
Team MTN+3h 23' 14''
93
José Serpa
Colombie
José Serpa
Lampre+3h 27' 25''
94
Geoffrey Soupe
France
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr+3h 28' 48''
95
Dmitry Kozonchuk
Russie
Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katyusha+3h 28' 49''
96
Rinaldo Nocentini
Italie
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R+3h 32' 16''
97
Johannes Fröhlinger
Allemagne
Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant+3h 32' 39''
98
Javier Aramendía
Espagne
Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural+3h 33' 12''
99
Antonio Piedra
Espagne
Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural+3h 33' 54''
100
Alexey Lutsenko
Kazakhstan
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana+3h 35' 42''
101
Paolo Longo Borghini
Italie
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale+3h 38' 05''
102
Nikias Arndt
Allemagne
Nikias Arndt
Giant+3h 38' 13''
103
Sander Armée
Belgique
Sander Armée
Lotto+3h 38' 51''
104
Kristian Sbaragli
Italie
Kristian Sbaragli
Team MTN+3h 39' 25''
105
Fabio Felline
Italie
Fabio Felline
Trek+3h 39' 25''
106
Sébastien Hinault
France
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling+3h 39' 43''
107
Jens Debusschere
Belgique
Jens Debusschere
Lotto+3h 40' 58''
108
Daniele Bennati
Italie
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo+3h 46' 15''
109
Elia Favilli
Italie
Elia Favilli
Lampre+3h 46' 51''
110
Vasil Kiryienka
Biélorussie
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky+3h 47' 48''
111
Nikolas Maes
Belgique
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+3h 48' 00''
112
Valerio Conti
Italie
Valerio Conti
Lampre+3h 48' 01''
113
Sergey Chernetsky
Russie
Sergey Chernetsky
Katyusha+3h 50' 42''
114
Adriano Malori
Italie
Adriano Malori
Movistar+3h 50' 52''
115
Yaroslav Popovych
Ukraine
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek+3h 51' 34''
116
John Degenkolb
Allemagne
John Degenkolb
 
Giant+3h 51' 37''
117
Marcel Aregger
Suisse
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling+3h 51' 48''
118
Johan Vansummeren
Belgique
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin+3h 52' 21''
119
Yoann Bagot
France
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis+3h 54' 14''
120
Matteo Tosatto
Italie
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo+3h 55' 01''
121
Lluís Mas
Espagne
Lluís Mas
Caja Rural+3h 57' 07''
122
Maciej Bodnar
Pologne
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale+4h 00' 23''
123
Jaco Venter
Afrique du Sud
Jaco Venter
Team MTN+4h 01' 04''
124
Karol Domagalski
Pologne
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural+4h 03' 11''
125
Matthias Krizek
Autriche
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale+4h 03' 19''
126
Patrick Gretsch
Allemagne
Patrick Gretsch
AG2R+4h 04' 32''
127
Pim Ligthart
Pays-Bas
Pim Ligthart
Lotto+4h 08' 30''
128
Michael Valgren
Danemark
Michael Valgren
Tinkoff - Saxo+4h 09' 18''
129
Vegard Breen
Norvège
Vegard Breen
Lotto+4h 11' 54''
130
Martin Velits
Slovaquie
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+4h 15' 08''
131
Jesse Sergent
Nouvelle-Zélande
Jesse Sergent
Trek+4h 15' 10''
132
Damien Gaudin
France
Damien Gaudin
AG2R+4h 16' 59''
133
Greg Henderson
Nouvelle-Zélande
Greg Henderson
Lotto+4h 18' 33''
134
Yauheni Hutarovich
Biélorussie
Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R+4h 19' 04''
135
Sam Bewley
Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Bewley
Orica+4h 19' 58''
136
Ramon Sinkeldam
Pays-Bas
Ramon Sinkeldam
Giant+4h 20' 05''
137
Maarten Tjallingii
Pays-Bas
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin+4h 23' 51''
138
Maximiliano Richeze
Argentine
Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre+4h 24' 33''
139
Gerald Ciolek
Allemagne
Gerald Ciolek
Team MTN+4h 26' 37''
140
Dan Craven
Namibie
Dan Craven
Europcar+4h 27' 05''
141
Luke Rowe
Pays de Galles
Luke Rowe
Team Sky+4h 27' 51''
142
Jonathan Fumeaux
Suisse
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling+4h 28' 55''
143
Nathan Haas
Australie
Nathan Haas
Garmin+4h 29' 11''
144
David Millar
Ecosse
David Millar
Garmin+4h 33' 28''
145
Roberto Ferrari
Italie
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre+4h 35' 14''
146
Pirmin Lang
Suisse
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling+4h 36' 02''
147
Mitch Docker
Australie
Mitch Docker
Orica+4h 37' 10''
148
Natnael Berhane
Eritrea
Natnael Berhane
Europcar+4h 39' 01''
149
Guillaume Boivin
Canada
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale+4h 41' 16''
150
Jacopo Guarnieri
Italie
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana+4h 44' 59''
151
Robert Wagner
Allemagne
Robert Wagner
Belkin+4h 47' 08''
152
Gert Jõeäär
Estonie
Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis+4h 47' 19''
153
Laurent Mangel
France
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr+4h 49' 48''
154
Sébastien Turgot
France
Sébastien Turgot
AG2R+4h 51' 45''
155
Jay Thomson
Afrique du Sud
Jay Thomson
Team MTN+4h 51' 54''
156
Francesco Lasca
Italie
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural+4h 53' 04''
157
Jimmy Engoulvent
France
Jimmy Engoulvent
Europcar+5h 01' 15''
158
Carlos Betancur
Colombie
Carlos Betancur
AG2R+5h 13' 39''
159
Andrea Guardini
Italie
Andrea Guardini
Astana+5h 22' 23''
 Equipe Temps
1Katyusha 244h 19' 36''
2Movistar +38' 54''
3Tinkoff - Saxo +40' 16''
4Cofidis +52' 33''
5Team Sky +1h 06' 31''
6Astana +1h 08' 09''
7Garmin +1h 17' 06''
8BMC Racing +1h 17' 32''
9Belkin +2h 13' 06''
10Lotto +2h 54' 48''
11Omega Pharma - Quick-Step +2h 56' 11''
12Team MTN +2h 56' 27''
13Lampre +3h 06' 42''
14Caja Rural +3h 06' 42''
15Europcar +3h 12' 29''
16Giant +3h 56' 33''
17Cannondale +4h 29' 08''
18Orica +5h 21' 19''
19Trek +5h 58' 46''
20AG2R +6h 15' 30''
21FDJ.fr +7h 02' 19''
22IAM Cycling +8h 51' 27''
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
John Degenkolb
Allemagne
John Degenkolb
 
Giant169
2
Alejandro Valverde
Espagne
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar146
3
Alberto Contador
Espagne
Alberto Contador
 
Tinkoff - Saxo145
4
Chris Froome
Angleterre
Chris Froome
Team Sky139
5
Joaquim Rodríguez
Espagne
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha117
6
Michael Matthews
Australie
Michael Matthews
Orica105
7
Fabio Aru
Italie
Fabio Aru
Astana103
8
Daniel Martin
Irlande
Daniel Martin
Garmin85
9
Jasper Stuyven
Belgique
Jasper Stuyven
Trek71
10
Damiano Caruso
Italie
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale61
11
Daniel Navarro
Espagne
Daniel Navarro
Cofidis60
12
Samuel Sánchez
Espagne
Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing56
13
Ryder Hesjedal
Canada
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin55
14
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha48
15
Roberto Ferrari
Italie
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre44
16
Alessandro De Marchi
Italie
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale43
17
Warren Barguil
France
Warren Barguil
Giant38
18
Wilco Kelderman
Pays-Bas
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin36
19
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Pologne
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre34
20
Yannick Martinez
France
Yannick Martinez
Europcar34
21
Vicente Reynés
Espagne
Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling34
22
Adam Hansen
Australie
Adam Hansen
Lotto33
23
Alexey Lutsenko
Kazakhstan
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana33
24
Paul Martens
Allemagne
Paul Martens
Belkin33
25
Philippe Gilbert
Belgique
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing31
26
Winner Anacona
Colombie
Winner Anacona
Lampre28
27
Alexandr Kolobnev
Russie
Alexandr Kolobnev
Katyusha28
28
Jesse Sergent
Nouvelle-Zélande
Jesse Sergent
Trek27
29
Adriano Malori
Italie
Adriano Malori
Movistar26
30
Pim Ligthart
Pays-Bas
Pim Ligthart
Lotto26
31
Vasil Kiryienka
Biélorussie
Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky25
32
Rohan Dennis
Australie
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing23
33
Damiano Cunego
Italie
Damiano Cunego
Lampre21
34
Geoffrey Soupe
France
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr21
35
Jérôme Coppel
France
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis20
36
Oliver Zaugg
Suisse
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo20
37
Cadel Evans
Australie
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing20
38
Jacopo Guarnieri
Italie
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana20
39
Peio Bilbao
Espagne
Peio Bilbao
Caja Rural19
40
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R18
41
Yauheni Hutarovich
Biélorussie
Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R18
42
Imanol Erviti
Espagne
Imanol Erviti
Movistar16
43
Kristian Sbaragli
Italie
Kristian Sbaragli
Team MTN16
44
Greg Henderson
Nouvelle-Zélande
Greg Henderson
Lotto16
45
Giampaolo Caruso
Italie
Giampaolo Caruso
Katyusha15
46
Danilo Wyss
Suisse
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing15
47
Jimmy Engoulvent
France
Jimmy Engoulvent
Europcar15
48
Elia Favilli
Italie
Elia Favilli
Lampre14
49
Valerio Conti
Italie
Valerio Conti
Lampre14
50
Javier Moreno
Espagne
Javier Moreno
Movistar14
51
Lluís Mas
Espagne
Lluís Mas
Caja Rural13
52
Wout Poels
Pays-Bas
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step12
53
Sergio Pardilla
Espagne
Sergio Pardilla
Team MTN12
54
Louis Meintjes
Afrique du Sud
Louis Meintjes
Team MTN12
55
Francesco Lasca
Italie
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural12
56
Romain Sicard
France
Romain Sicard
Europcar11
57
David Arroyo
Espagne
David Arroyo
Caja Rural11
58
Bart De Clercq
Belgique
Bart De Clercq
Lotto11
59
Romain Hardy
France
Romain Hardy
Cofidis11
60
Mikel Nieve
Espagne
Mikel Nieve
Team Sky10
61
Koldo Fernández
Espagne
Koldo Fernández
Garmin10
62
Sergey Chernetsky
Russie
Sergey Chernetsky
Katyusha10
63
Robert Wagner
Allemagne
Robert Wagner
Belkin10
64
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Afrique du Sud
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN9
65
Esteban Chaves
Colombie
Esteban Chaves
Orica9
66
Maciej Bodnar
Pologne
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale9
67
Matthias Krizek
Autriche
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale8
68
Damien Gaudin
France
Damien Gaudin
AG2R8
69
Carlos Verona
Espagne
Carlos Verona
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step7
70
Daniele Bennati
Italie
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo7
71
Guillaume Boivin
Canada
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale7
72
Nikias Arndt
Allemagne
Nikias Arndt
Giant6
73
Kristof Vandewalle
Belgique
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek6
74
Javier Aramendía
Espagne
Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural6
75
Fabio Felline
Italie
Fabio Felline
Trek6
76
Ramon Sinkeldam
Pays-Bas
Ramon Sinkeldam
Giant6
77
Johan Le Bon
France
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr5
78
Laurent Mangel
France
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr5
79
Jérôme Cousin
France
Jérôme Cousin
Europcar5
80
Gerald Ciolek
Allemagne
Gerald Ciolek
Team MTN5
81
Gorka Izagirre
Espagne
Gorka Izagirre
Movistar4
82
Daniel Teklehaymanot
Eritrea
Daniel Teklehaymanot
Team MTN4
83
Amets Txurruka
Espagne
Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural4
84
Stef Clement
Pays-Bas
Stef Clement
Belkin4
85
Sébastien Turgot
France
Sébastien Turgot
AG2R4
86
Sébastien Hinault
France
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling4
87
Jens Debusschere
Belgique
Jens Debusschere
Lotto4
88
Jesús Hernández
Espagne
Jesús Hernández
Tinkoff - Saxo3
89
Christophe Le Mével
France
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis3
90
Laurens ten Dam
Pays-Bas
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin3
91
Eduard Vorganov
Russie
Eduard Vorganov
Katyusha3
92
Michael Valgren
Danemark
Michael Valgren
Tinkoff - Saxo3
93
Sam Bewley
Nouvelle-Zélande
Sam Bewley
Orica3
94
Maximiliano Richeze
Argentine
Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre3
95
Luis Ángel Maté
Espagne
Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis2
96
Luis León Sánchez
Espagne
Luis León Sánchez
 
Caja Rural2
97
Romain Zingle
Belgique
Romain Zingle
Cofidis2
98
Paolo Longo Borghini
Italie
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale2
99
Gert Jõeäär
Estonie
Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis2
100
Jay Thomson
Afrique du Sud
Jay Thomson
Team MTN2
101
José Herrada
Espagne
José Herrada
Movistar1
102
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Biélorussie
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky1
103
Sérgio Paulinho
Portugal
Sérgio Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo1
104
Jonathan Castroviejo
Espagne
Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar1
105
Rinaldo Nocentini
Italie
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R1
106
Patrick Gretsch
Allemagne
Patrick Gretsch
AG2R1
Pas encore de résultat