CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR38h 37' 07''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57''
3Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+58''
4Esteban Chaves
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+2' 09''
5Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 54''
6Leopold König
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 57''
7David De La Cruz
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+3' 03''
8Simon Yates
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+3' 06''
9Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 14''
10Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 20''
11Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+3' 49''
12Andrew Talansky
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 05''
13Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 20''
14Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 47''
15Darwin Atapuma
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 02''
16Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 11''
17Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 22''
18Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 50''
19Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 06''
20George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+6' 12''
21Louis Meintjes
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+6' 40''
22Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+6' 55''
23Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+7' 09''
24Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 22''
25Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 06''
26Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 34''
27José Mendes
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+8' 37''
28Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 55''
29Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 07''
30Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 56''
31Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha+10' 14''
32Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11' 31''
33Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+12' 49''
34Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13' 37''
35Alberto Losada
Katusha
Katusha+16' 59''
36Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 32''
37Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 06''
38Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+20' 42''
39Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 11''
40Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+21' 33''
41Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 44''
42Matvei Mamykin
Katusha
Katusha+23' 26''
43Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 23''
44Merhawi Kudus
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+28' 39''
45Damien Howson
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+29' 49''
46Yury Trofimov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+29' 55''
47José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 51''
48Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+35' 20''
49Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35' 46''
50Benjamin King
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 34''
51Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 35''
52Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 45''
53Tsgabu Grmay
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+41' 23''
54Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale
Cannondale+41' 30''
55Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+43' 54''
56Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46' 23''
57Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+46' 31''
58Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+48' 34''
59Pierre Rolland
Cannondale
Cannondale+48' 35''
60Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
FDJ+49' 30''
61Zdenek Štybar
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+50' 28''
62Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52' 25''
63Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky+53' 43''
64Tobias Ludvigsson
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+55' 06''
65Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56' 18''
66Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+56' 37''
67Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ+57' 52''
68Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+58' 09''
69Johannes Fröhlinger
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+58' 59''
70Tiago Machado
Katusha
Katusha+59' 15''
71Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1h 00' 01''
72Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 00' 58''
73Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 01' 28''
74Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 29''
75Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 02' 52''
76Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 04' 18''
77Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 04' 22''
78David López
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 04' 51''
79Simon Clarke
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 04' 59''
80Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha+1h 05' 42''
81Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 05' 54''
82Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 06' 23''
83Koen de Kort
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+1h 06' 58''
84Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 07' 11''
85Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 07' 18''
86Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 07' 32''
87Jens Keukeleire
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+1h 07' 36''
88Simon Gerrans
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+1h 08' 59''
89José Gonçalves
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 09' 32''
90Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 11' 37''
91José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 11' 42''
92Scott Thwaites
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+1h 13' 58''
93François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 13' 59''
94Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+1h 15' 02''
95Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 15' 08''
96Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 15' 27''
97Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 15' 43''
98Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 16' 14''
99Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 17' 07''
100Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 17' 23''
101Cesare Benedetti
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+1h 17' 40''
102Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 18' 02''
103Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
Katusha+1h 18' 04''
104Omar Fraile
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 18' 18''
105Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 19' 32''
106Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1h 21' 53''
107Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 22' 08''
108Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 22' 17''
109Chad Haga
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+1h 22' 29''
110Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 22' 56''
111Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+1h 24' 45''
112Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 25' 20''
113Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 25' 44''
114Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 25' 48''
115Jack Haig
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+1h 26' 08''
116Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 26' 28''
117Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 26' 50''
118Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 27' 40''
119Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 28' 01''
120Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 28' 44''
121Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 28' 51''
122Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 29' 17''
123Valerio Conti
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1h 29' 42''
124Ivan Rovnyi
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 30' 53''
125Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha
Katusha+1h 31' 32''
126Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+1h 31' 50''
127Davide Malacarne
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 32' 15''
128Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1h 32' 44''
129Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 32' 44''
130Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 32' 49''
131Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 33' 08''
132Eduard Prades
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 33' 09''
133Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 33' 40''
134Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 34' 14''
135Zico Waeytens
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+1h 35' 27''
136Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 37' 11''
137Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 38' 59''
138Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 39' 15''
139Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 40' 01''
140Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 40' 18''
141Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 41' 00''
142Sindre Lunke
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+1h 41' 02''
143Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 41' 09''
144Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 42' 28''
145Patrick Bevin
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 42' 59''
146Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1h 43' 00''
147Silvio Herklotz
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+1h 45' 29''
148Sam Bewley
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+1h 46' 08''
149Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 47' 50''
150Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 47' 54''
151Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 48' 12''
152Magnus Cort
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+1h 48' 34''
153Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 50' 36''
154Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 52' 24''
155Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 52' 55''
156Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha+1h 53' 01''
157Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 53' 02''
158Jaco Venter
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 53' 39''
159Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+1h 54' 08''
160Victor Campenaerts
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 54' 24''
161Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 55' 15''
162Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1h 56' 13''
163Mário Costa
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+1h 56' 26''
164David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 56' 59''
165Tom Stamsnijder
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+1h 57' 50''
166Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 58' 34''
167Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 00' 59''
168Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+2h 01' 48''
169Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+2h 01' 53''
170Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 02' 41''
171Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2h 03' 47''
172Nicolas Dougall
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2h 04' 38''
173Rüdiger Selig
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+2h 06' 57''
174Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+2h 07' 45''
175Svein Tuft
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+2h 08' 22''
176Nikias Arndt
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+2h 10' 03''
177Julien Morice
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 13' 02''
178Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+2h 16' 55''
179Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 30' 55''