CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Ivan Basso
 
Cannondale87h 44' 01''
2
David Arroyo
Movistar+1' 51''
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale+2' 37''
4
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli+2' 50''
5
Cadel Evans
 
BMC Racing+3' 27''
6
Alexandr Vinokurov
Astana+7' 06''
7
Richie Porte
 
Tinkoff - Saxo+7' 22''
8
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo+9' 39''
9
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad+14' 20''
10
Robert Kišerlovski
Cannondale+14' 51''
11
Damiano Cunego
Lampre+17' 10''
12
Bauke Mollema
Belkin+19' 41''
13
John Gadret
AG2R+23' 03''
14
Vladimir Karpets
Katyusha+25' 21''
15
Mauricio Ardila
Belkin+32' 29''
16
Linus Gerdemann
Milram+34' 49''
17
Dario Cioni
Team Sky+36' 44''
18
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin+37' 27''
19
Alexander Efimkine
AG2R+39' 43''
20
Hubert Dupont
AG2R+45' 17''
21
Francis De Greef
Lotto+50' 08''
22
Iban Mayoz
Geox+1h 07' 37''
23
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar+1h 10' 16''
24
Pieter Weening
Belkin+1h 10' 55''
25
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone+1h 11' 10''
26
Daniel Moreno
Lotto+1h 19' 31''
27
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+1h 19' 34''
28
Yury Trofimov
Europcar+1h 19' 58''
29
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto+1h 20' 05''
30
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli+1h 24' 28''
31
Evgueni Petrov
Katyusha+1h 25' 52''
32
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale+1h 27' 52''
33
Laurent Didier
Tinkoff - Saxo+1h 31' 36''
34
Johann Tschopp
Europcar+1h 34' 31''
35
Rigoberto Urán
Movistar+1h 37' 06''
36
Jan Bakelants
Lotto+1h 37' 40''
37
Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar+1h 42' 55''
38
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo+1h 44' 55''
39
Branislav Samoilav
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1h 46' 02''
40
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky+1h 47' 58''
41
Andrey Amador
Movistar+1h 50' 40''
42
Josep Jufré
Astana+1h 52' 09''
43
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone+1h 53' 45''
44
Michael Barry
Team Sky+1h 55' 13''
45
Filippo Pozzato
Katyusha+2h 00' 13''
46
Giampaolo Caruso
Katyusha+2h 02' 47''
47
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone+2h 03' 49''
48
Markus Eibegger
Geox+2h 04' 20''
49
Daniele Righi
Lampre+2h 08' 58''
50
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto+2h 13' 22''
51
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli+2h 13' 32''
52
Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli+2h 14' 39''
53
Alberto Losada
Movistar+2h 14' 54''
54
Joan Horrach
Katyusha+2h 15' 29''
55
Steven Cummings
Team Sky+2h 17' 55''
56
Matteo Tosatto
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2h 19' 47''
57
Daniel Martin
Garmin+2h 20' 53''
58
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2h 22' 28''
59
Gustav Larsson
Tinkoff - Saxo+2h 23' 07''
60
Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale+2h 27' 19''
61
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo+2h 28' 40''
62
Xabier Zandio
Movistar+2h 29' 15''
63
Leonardo Duque
Cofidis+2h 29' 30''
64
Anders Lund
Tinkoff - Saxo+2h 30' 43''
65
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone+2h 30' 45''
66
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli+2h 33' 16''
67
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R+2h 39' 00''
68
David Moncoutié
Cofidis+2h 40' 00''
69
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre+2h 40' 14''
70
Andriy Grivko
Astana+2h 41' 18''
71
Sebastian Lang
Lotto+2h 42' 18''
72
Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+2h 42' 22''
73
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole+2h 45' 07''
74
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole+2h 45' 11''
75
Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone+2h 53' 33''
76
Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale+2h 58' 53''
77
Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli+3h 03' 44''
78
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad+3h 04' 01''
79
Luca Mazzanti
Katyusha+3h 04' 07''
80
Marco Marzano
Lampre+3h 05' 57''
81
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing+3h 09' 00''
82
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis+3h 09' 45''
83
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R+3h 11' 06''
84
Matthias Ruß
Milram+3h 12' 43''
85
Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo+3h 12' 44''
86
Matteo Bono
Lampre+3h 12' 56''
87
Roman Kireyev
Astana+3h 13' 47''
88
Greg Henderson
Team Sky+3h 16' 25''
89
Damien Monier
Cofidis+3h 17' 13''
90
Matthias Brändle
Geox+3h 18' 09''
91
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale+3h 20' 36''
92
Gorazd Štangelj
Astana+3h 20' 57''
93
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar+3h 22' 21''
94
Sergei Klimov
Katyusha+3h 24' 12''
95
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+3h 27' 09''
96
Robert Förster
Milram+3h 29' 44''
97
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing+3h 32' 33''
98
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis+3h 34' 05''
99
Michael Schär
BMC Racing+3h 34' 30''
100
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R+3h 34' 35''
101
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale+3h 34' 42''
102
Markus Fothen
Milram+3h 34' 50''
103
Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo+3h 35' 19''
104
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis+3h 39' 35''
105
Mathew Hayman
Team Sky+3h 40' 04''
106
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo+3h 40' 16''
107
Alan Marangoni
Bardiani Valvole+3h 41' 13''
108
Marco Velo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+3h 41' 32''
109
Tom Stamsnijder
Belkin+3h 41' 45''
110
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar+3h 44' 23''
111
Michiel Elijzen
Lotto+3h 45' 11''
112
Murilo Fischer
Garmin+3h 48' 11''
113
Pablo Lastras
Movistar+3h 48' 23''
114
Ted King
Cervélo+3h 50' 57''
115
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli+3h 51' 50''
116
Jos van Emden
Belkin+3h 53' 24''
117
Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad+3h 54' 35''
118
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre+3h 54' 57''
119
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis+3h 57' 49''
120
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole+3h 58' 45''
121
Mauro Facci
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+3h 59' 42''
122
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto+3h 59' 49''
123
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad+4h 01' 06''
124
Luke Roberts
Milram+4h 03' 02''
125
Svein Tuft
Garmin+4h 03' 06''
126
Addy Engels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+4h 04' 57''
127
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale+4h 05' 53''
128
Sebastián Haedo
Tinkoff - Saxo+4h 07' 41''
129
Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff - Saxo+4h 11' 06''
130
Graeme Brown
Belkin+4h 13' 27''
131
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katyusha+4h 13' 51''
132
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone+4h 15' 17''
133
Chris Sutton
Team Sky+4h 15' 24''
134
František Rabon
HTC - Highroad+4h 19' 17''
135
Rick Flens
Belkin+4h 21' 47''
136
Damien Gaudin
Europcar+4h 25' 58''
137
Cameron Meyer
Garmin+4h 26' 16''
138
Marco Frapporti
Bardiani Valvole+4h 42' 07''
139
Marco Corti
Geox+4h 48' 55''
 Equipe Temps
1Cannondale 262h 04' 40''
2Belkin +24' 21''
3Movistar +1h 05' 55''
4AG2R +1h 10' 16''
5Lotto +1h 10' 45''
6Tinkoff - Saxo +1h 42' 45''
7Cervélo +2h 06' 16''
8Androni Giocattoli +2h 22' 33''
9Katyusha +2h 23' 30''
10Europcar +2h 31' 15''
11Team Sky +2h 42' 26''
12Lampre +2h 51' 14''
13Acqua & Sapone +2h 53' 59''
14Astana +3h 56' 19''
15Omega Pharma - Quick-Step +4h 08' 01''
16HTC - Highroad +5h 03' 22''
17BMC Racing +5h 15' 22''
18Geox +5h 18' 41''
19Milram +5h 23' 05''
20Cofidis +5h 34' 58''
21Bardiani Valvole +6h 25' 46''
22Garmin +7h 25' 13''
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
Cadel Evans
 
BMC Racing150
2
Alexandr Vinokurov
Astana128
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale116
4
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli110
5
Ivan Basso
 
Cannondale105
6
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad74
7
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step69
8
Filippo Pozzato
Katyusha67
9
Damiano Cunego
Lampre64
10
John Gadret
AG2R64
11
Greg Henderson
Team Sky59
12
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky53
13
David Arroyo
Movistar50
14
Evgueni Petrov
Katyusha48
15
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale46
16
Tom Stamsnijder
Belkin43
17
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo40
18
Robert Förster
Milram37
19
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo36
20
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto34
21
Gustav Larsson
Tinkoff - Saxo34
22
Bauke Mollema
Belkin31
23
Linus Gerdemann
Milram31
24
Alexander Efimkine
AG2R31
25
Johann Tschopp
Europcar29
26
Damien Monier
Cofidis28
27
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli28
28
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis26
29
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar25
30
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R25
31
Branislav Samoilav
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step23
32
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin21
33
Leonardo Duque
Cofidis21
34
Richie Porte
 
Tinkoff - Saxo20
35
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto18
36
Iban Mayoz
Geox18
37
Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar18
38
Steven Cummings
Team Sky18
39
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo18
40
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing17
41
Sebastian Lang
Lotto16
42
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale16
43
Daniel Moreno
Lotto15
44
Jan Bakelants
Lotto13
45
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad13
46
Graeme Brown
Belkin13
47
Rigoberto Urán
Movistar12
48
Robert Kišerlovski
Cannondale10
49
Markus Eibegger
Geox10
50
Hubert Dupont
AG2R9
51
Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo9
52
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre8
53
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katyusha7
54
Michael Barry
Team Sky7
55
Daniele Righi
Lampre7
56
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli7
57
Mauro Facci
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step7
58
Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli6
59
Joan Horrach
Katyusha6
60
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo6
61
David Moncoutié
Cofidis6
62
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto5
63
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole5
64
Marco Marzano
Lampre5
65
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli4
66
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone4
67
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R4
68
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole4
69
Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone4
70
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R4
71
Luca Mazzanti
Katyusha3
72
Vladimir Karpets
Katyusha2
73
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo2
74
Daniel Martin
Garmin2
75
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar2
76
Sergei Klimov
Katyusha2
77
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad2
78
Mauricio Ardila
Belkin1
79
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone1
80
Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale1
81
Matthias Brändle
Geox1
82
Alan Marangoni
Bardiani Valvole1
83
Andrey Amador
Movistar-1
84
Dario Cioni
Team Sky-3
85
Michael Schär
BMC Racing-4
86
Laurent Didier
Tinkoff - Saxo-5
87
Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli-5
88
Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo-5
89
Ted King
Cervélo-5
90
Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff - Saxo-5
91
Damien Gaudin
Europcar-5
92
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis-10
93
Jos van Emden
Belkin-13
94
Cameron Meyer
Garmin-16
95
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone-17
96
Andriy Grivko
Astana-17
97
Michiel Elijzen
Lotto-17
98
Rick Flens
Belkin-18
99
Mathew Hayman
Team Sky-19
100
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole-19
101
Sebastián Haedo
Tinkoff - Saxo-19
102
Markus Fothen
Milram-21
103
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis-23
104
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar-24
105
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis-25
106
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre-25
107
Svein Tuft
Garmin-25
108
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale-25
109
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone-25
110
Chris Sutton
Team Sky-25
111
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing-27
112
Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad-27
113
Marco Velo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step-28
114
Luke Roberts
Milram-30
115
František Rabon
HTC - Highroad-30
116
Marco Frapporti
Bardiani Valvole-30
117
Marco Corti
Geox-30
 CoureurEquipe
1
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto
2
Cadel Evans
 
BMC Racing
3
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4
Ivan Basso
 
Cannondale
5
Alexandr Vinokurov
Astana
6
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
8
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli
9
Filippo Pozzato
Katyusha
10
Tom Stamsnijder
Belkin
11
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto
13
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad
14
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R
15
Jan Bakelants
Lotto
16
Greg Henderson
Team Sky
17
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar
18
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole
19
Johann Tschopp
Europcar
20
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
21
Evgueni Petrov
Katyusha
22
Rick Flens
Belkin
23
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
24
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
25
Damiano Cunego
Lampre
26
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole
27
Robert Förster
Milram
28
Graeme Brown
Belkin
29
Damien Monier
Cofidis
30
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre
31
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katyusha
32
John Gadret
AG2R
33
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R
34
Gustav Larsson
Tinkoff - Saxo
35
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo
36
Daniel Moreno
Lotto
37
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
38
Iban Mayoz
Geox
39
Steven Cummings
Team Sky
40
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
41
Luca Mazzanti
Katyusha
42
David Arroyo
Movistar
43
Hubert Dupont
AG2R
44
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar
45
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto
46
Sebastian Lang
Lotto
47
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin
48
Alexander Efimkine
AG2R
49
Branislav Samoilav
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
50
Michael Barry
Team Sky
51
Joan Horrach
Katyusha
52
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo
53
Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
54
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
55
Matthias Brändle
Geox
56
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
57
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R
58
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
59
Alan Marangoni
Bardiani Valvole
60
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar
61
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo
62
Andrey Amador
Movistar
63
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone
64
Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
65
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole
66
Marco Marzano
Lampre
67
Linus Gerdemann
Milram
68
Laurent Didier
Tinkoff - Saxo
69
Rigoberto Urán
Movistar
70
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
71
Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
72
Mauro Facci
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
73
Richie Porte
 
Tinkoff - Saxo
74
Francis De Greef
Lotto
75
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli
76
Markus Eibegger
Geox
77
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis
78
Markus Fothen
Milram
79
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo
80
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
81
Chris Sutton
Team Sky