CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Ivan Basso
Italie
Ivan Basso
 
Cannondale87h 44' 01''
2
David Arroyo
Espagne
David Arroyo
Movistar+1' 51''
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Italie
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale+2' 37''
4
Michele Scarponi
Italie
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli+2' 50''
5
Cadel Evans
Australie
Cadel Evans
 
BMC Racing+3' 27''
6
Alexandr Vinokurov
Kazakhstan
Alexandr Vinokurov
Astana+7' 06''
7
Richie Porte
Australie
Richie Porte
 
Tinkoff - Saxo+7' 22''
8
Carlos Sastre
Espagne
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo+9' 39''
9
Marco Pinotti
Italie
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad+14' 20''
10
Robert Kišerlovski
Croatie
Robert Kišerlovski
Cannondale+14' 51''
11
Damiano Cunego
Italie
Damiano Cunego
Lampre+17' 10''
12
Bauke Mollema
Pays-Bas
Bauke Mollema
Belkin+19' 41''
13
John Gadret
France
John Gadret
AG2R+23' 03''
14
Vladimir Karpets
Russie
Vladimir Karpets
Katyusha+25' 21''
15
Mauricio Ardila
Colombie
Mauricio Ardila
Belkin+32' 29''
16
Linus Gerdemann
Allemagne
Linus Gerdemann
Milram+34' 49''
17
Dario Cioni
Italie
Dario Cioni
Team Sky+36' 44''
18
Steven Kruijswijk
Pays-Bas
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin+37' 27''
19
Alexander Efimkine
Russie
Alexander Efimkine
AG2R+39' 43''
20
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R+45' 17''
21
Francis De Greef
Belgique
Francis De Greef
Lotto+50' 08''
22
Iban Mayoz
Espagne
Iban Mayoz
Geox+1h 07' 37''
23
Thomas Voeckler
France
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar+1h 10' 16''
24
Pieter Weening
Pays-Bas
Pieter Weening
Belkin+1h 10' 55''
25
Vladimir Miholjevic
Croatie
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone+1h 11' 10''
26
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Lotto+1h 19' 31''
27
Chris Sørensen
Danemark
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+1h 19' 34''
28
Yury Trofimov
Russie
Yury Trofimov
Europcar+1h 19' 58''
29
Charlie Wegelius
Angleterre
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto+1h 20' 05''
30
José Serpa
Colombie
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli+1h 24' 28''
31
Evgueni Petrov
Russie
Evgueni Petrov
Katyusha+1h 25' 52''
32
Valerio Agnoli
Italie
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale+1h 27' 52''
33
Laurent Didier
Luxembourg
Laurent Didier
Tinkoff - Saxo+1h 31' 36''
34
Johann Tschopp
Suisse
Johann Tschopp
Europcar+1h 34' 31''
35
Rigoberto Urán
Colombie
Rigoberto Urán
Movistar+1h 37' 06''
36
Jan Bakelants
Belgique
Jan Bakelants
Lotto+1h 37' 40''
37
Vasil Kiryienka
Biélorussie
Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar+1h 42' 55''
38
Marcel Wyss
Suisse
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo+1h 44' 55''
39
Branislav Samoilav
Biélorussie
Branislav Samoilav
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1h 46' 02''
40
Bradley Wiggins
Angleterre
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky+1h 47' 58''
41
Andrey Amador
Costa Rica
Andrey Amador
Movistar+1h 50' 40''
42
Josep Jufré
Espagne
Josep Jufré
Astana+1h 52' 09''
43
Massimo Codol
Italie
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone+1h 53' 45''
44
Michael Barry
Canada
Michael Barry
Team Sky+1h 55' 13''
45
Filippo Pozzato
Italie
Filippo Pozzato
Katyusha+2h 00' 13''
46
Giampaolo Caruso
Italie
Giampaolo Caruso
Katyusha+2h 02' 47''
47
Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombie
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone+2h 03' 49''
48
Markus Eibegger
Autriche
Markus Eibegger
Geox+2h 04' 20''
49
Daniele Righi
Italie
Daniele Righi
Lampre+2h 08' 58''
50
Matthew Lloyd
Australie
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto+2h 13' 22''
51
Jackson Rodríguez
Venezuela
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli+2h 13' 32''
52
Carlos Ochoa
Venezuela
Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli+2h 14' 39''
53
Alberto Losada
Espagne
Alberto Losada
Movistar+2h 14' 54''
54
Joan Horrach
Espagne
Joan Horrach
Katyusha+2h 15' 29''
55
Steven Cummings
Angleterre
Steven Cummings
Team Sky+2h 17' 55''
56
Matteo Tosatto
Italie
Matteo Tosatto
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2h 19' 47''
57
Daniel Martin
Irlande
Daniel Martin
Garmin+2h 20' 53''
58
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2h 22' 28''
59
Gustav Larsson
Suède
Gustav Larsson
Tinkoff - Saxo+2h 23' 07''
60
Sylwester Szmyd
Pologne
Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale+2h 27' 19''
61
Vladimir Gustov
Ukraine
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo+2h 28' 40''
62
Xabier Zandio
Espagne
Xabier Zandio
Movistar+2h 29' 15''
63
Leonardo Duque
Colombie
Leonardo Duque
Cofidis+2h 29' 30''
64
Anders Lund
Danemark
Anders Lund
Tinkoff - Saxo+2h 30' 43''
65
Francesco Failli
Italie
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone+2h 30' 45''
66
Rubens Bertogliati
Suisse
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli+2h 33' 16''
67
Ludovic Turpin
France
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R+2h 39' 00''
68
David Moncoutié
France
David Moncoutié
Cofidis+2h 40' 00''
69
Gilberto Simoni
Italie
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre+2h 40' 14''
70
Andriy Grivko
Ukraine
Andriy Grivko
Astana+2h 41' 18''
71
Sebastian Lang
Allemagne
Sebastian Lang
Lotto+2h 42' 18''
72
Nicki Sørensen
Danemark
Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo+2h 42' 22''
73
Simone Stortoni
Italie
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole+2h 45' 07''
74
Alessandro Bisolti
Italie
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole+2h 45' 11''
75
Alessandro Donati
Italie
Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone+2h 53' 33''
76
Alessandro Vanotti
Italie
Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale+2h 58' 53''
77
Cameron Wurf
Australie
Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli+3h 03' 44''
78
Craig Lewis
Etats-Unis
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad+3h 04' 01''
79
Luca Mazzanti
Italie
Luca Mazzanti
Katyusha+3h 04' 07''
80
Marco Marzano
Italie
Marco Marzano
Lampre+3h 05' 57''
81
Florian Stalder
Suisse
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing+3h 09' 00''
82
Rémi Cusin
France
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis+3h 09' 45''
83
Yuri Krivtsov
France
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R+3h 11' 06''
84
Matthias Ruß
Allemagne
Matthias Ruß
Milram+3h 12' 43''
85
Iñigo Cuesta
Espagne
Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo+3h 12' 44''
86
Matteo Bono
Italie
Matteo Bono
Lampre+3h 12' 56''
87
Roman Kireyev
Kazakhstan
Roman Kireyev
Astana+3h 13' 47''
88
Greg Henderson
Nouvelle-Zélande
Greg Henderson
Team Sky+3h 16' 25''
89
Damien Monier
France
Damien Monier
Cofidis+3h 17' 13''
90
Matthias Brändle
Autriche
Matthias Brändle
Geox+3h 18' 09''
91
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Italie
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale+3h 20' 36''
92
Gorazd Štangelj
Slovénie
Gorazd Štangelj
Astana+3h 20' 57''
93
Yukiya Arashiro
Japon
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar+3h 22' 21''
94
Sergei Klimov
Russie
Sergei Klimov
Katyusha+3h 24' 12''
95
Brent Bookwalter
Etats-Unis
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing+3h 27' 09''
96
Robert Förster
Allemagne
Robert Förster
Milram+3h 29' 44''
97
Danilo Wyss
Suisse
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing+3h 32' 33''
98
Kalle Kriit
Estonie
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis+3h 34' 05''
99
Michael Schär
Suisse
Michael Schär
BMC Racing+3h 34' 30''
100
Sébastien Hinault
France
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R+3h 34' 35''
101
Fabio Sabatini
Italie
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale+3h 34' 42''
102
Markus Fothen
Allemagne
Markus Fothen
Milram+3h 34' 50''
103
Daniel Lloyd
Angleterre
Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo+3h 35' 19''
104
Nico Sijmens
Belgique
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis+3h 39' 35''
105
Mathew Hayman
Australie
Mathew Hayman
Team Sky+3h 40' 04''
106
Ignatas Konovalovas
Lituanie
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo+3h 40' 16''
107
Alan Marangoni
Italie
Alan Marangoni
Bardiani Valvole+3h 41' 13''
108
Marco Velo
Italie
Marco Velo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+3h 41' 32''
109
Tom Stamsnijder
Pays-Bas
Tom Stamsnijder
Belkin+3h 41' 45''
110
Guillaume Le Floch
France
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar+3h 44' 23''
111
Michiel Elijzen
Pays-Bas
Michiel Elijzen
Lotto+3h 45' 11''
112
Murilo Fischer
Brésil
Murilo Fischer
Garmin+3h 48' 11''
113
Pablo Lastras
Espagne
Pablo Lastras
Movistar+3h 48' 23''
114
Ted King
Etats-Unis
Ted King
Cervélo+3h 50' 57''
115
Alessandro Bertolini
Italie
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli+3h 51' 50''
116
Jos van Emden
Pays-Bas
Jos van Emden
Belkin+3h 53' 24''
117
Vicente Reynés
Espagne
Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad+3h 54' 35''
118
Alessandro Spezialetti
Italie
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre+3h 54' 57''
119
Julien Fouchard
France
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis+3h 57' 49''
120
Stefano Pirazzi
Italie
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole+3h 58' 45''
121
Mauro Facci
Italie
Mauro Facci
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+3h 59' 42''
122
Olivier Kaisen
Belgique
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto+3h 59' 49''
123
Michael Albasini
Suisse
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad+4h 01' 06''
124
Luke Roberts
Australie
Luke Roberts
Milram+4h 03' 02''
125
Svein Tuft
Canada
Svein Tuft
Garmin+4h 03' 06''
126
Addy Engels
Pays-Bas
Addy Engels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+4h 04' 57''
127
Maciej Bodnar
Pologne
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale+4h 05' 53''
128
Sebastián Haedo
Argentine
Sebastián Haedo
Tinkoff - Saxo+4h 07' 41''
129
Michael Mørkøv
Danemark
Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff - Saxo+4h 11' 06''
130
Graeme Brown
Australie
Graeme Brown
Belkin+4h 13' 27''
131
Mikhail Ignatiev
Russie
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katyusha+4h 13' 51''
132
Dario Andriotto
Italie
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone+4h 15' 17''
133
Chris Sutton
Australie
Chris Sutton
Team Sky+4h 15' 24''
134
František Rabon
République tchèque
František Rabon
HTC - Highroad+4h 19' 17''
135
Rick Flens
Pays-Bas
Rick Flens
Belkin+4h 21' 47''
136
Damien Gaudin
France
Damien Gaudin
Europcar+4h 25' 58''
137
Cameron Meyer
Australie
Cameron Meyer
Garmin+4h 26' 16''
138
Marco Frapporti
Italie
Marco Frapporti
Bardiani Valvole+4h 42' 07''
139
Marco Corti
Italie
Marco Corti
Geox+4h 48' 55''
 Equipe Temps
1Cannondale 262h 04' 40''
2Belkin +24' 21''
3Movistar +1h 05' 55''
4AG2R +1h 10' 16''
5Lotto +1h 10' 45''
6Tinkoff - Saxo +1h 42' 45''
7Cervélo +2h 06' 16''
8Androni Giocattoli +2h 22' 33''
9Katyusha +2h 23' 30''
10Europcar +2h 31' 15''
11Team Sky +2h 42' 26''
12Lampre +2h 51' 14''
13Acqua & Sapone +2h 53' 59''
14Astana +3h 56' 19''
15Omega Pharma - Quick-Step +4h 08' 01''
16HTC - Highroad +5h 03' 22''
17BMC Racing +5h 15' 22''
18Geox +5h 18' 41''
19Milram +5h 23' 05''
20Cofidis +5h 34' 58''
21Bardiani Valvole +6h 25' 46''
22Garmin +7h 25' 13''
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
Cadel Evans
Australie
Cadel Evans
 
BMC Racing150
2
Alexandr Vinokurov
Kazakhstan
Alexandr Vinokurov
Astana128
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Italie
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale116
4
Michele Scarponi
Italie
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli110
5
Ivan Basso
Italie
Ivan Basso
 
Cannondale105
6
Marco Pinotti
Italie
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad74
7
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step69
8
Filippo Pozzato
Italie
Filippo Pozzato
Katyusha67
9
Damiano Cunego
Italie
Damiano Cunego
Lampre64
10
John Gadret
France
John Gadret
AG2R64
11
Greg Henderson
Nouvelle-Zélande
Greg Henderson
Team Sky59
12
Bradley Wiggins
Angleterre
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky53
13
David Arroyo
Espagne
David Arroyo
Movistar50
14
Evgueni Petrov
Russie
Evgueni Petrov
Katyusha48
15
Fabio Sabatini
Italie
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale46
16
Tom Stamsnijder
Pays-Bas
Tom Stamsnijder
Belkin43
17
Chris Sørensen
Danemark
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo40
18
Robert Förster
Allemagne
Robert Förster
Milram37
19
Carlos Sastre
Espagne
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo36
20
Matthew Lloyd
Australie
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto34
21
Gustav Larsson
Suède
Gustav Larsson
Tinkoff - Saxo34
22
Bauke Mollema
Pays-Bas
Bauke Mollema
Belkin31
23
Linus Gerdemann
Allemagne
Linus Gerdemann
Milram31
24
Alexander Efimkine
Russie
Alexander Efimkine
AG2R31
25
Johann Tschopp
Suisse
Johann Tschopp
Europcar29
26
Damien Monier
France
Damien Monier
Cofidis28
27
Rubens Bertogliati
Suisse
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli28
28
Julien Fouchard
France
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis26
29
Thomas Voeckler
France
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar25
30
Sébastien Hinault
France
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R25
31
Branislav Samoilav
Biélorussie
Branislav Samoilav
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step23
32
Steven Kruijswijk
Pays-Bas
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin21
33
Leonardo Duque
Colombie
Leonardo Duque
Cofidis21
34
Richie Porte
Australie
Richie Porte
 
Tinkoff - Saxo20
35
Olivier Kaisen
Belgique
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto18
36
Iban Mayoz
Espagne
Iban Mayoz
Geox18
37
Vasil Kiryienka
Biélorussie
Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar18
38
Steven Cummings
Angleterre
Steven Cummings
Team Sky18
39
Ignatas Konovalovas
Lituanie
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo18
40
Brent Bookwalter
Etats-Unis
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing17
41
Sebastian Lang
Allemagne
Sebastian Lang
Lotto16
42
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Italie
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale16
43
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Lotto15
44
Jan Bakelants
Belgique
Jan Bakelants
Lotto13
45
Craig Lewis
Etats-Unis
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad13
46
Graeme Brown
Australie
Graeme Brown
Belkin13
47
Rigoberto Urán
Colombie
Rigoberto Urán
Movistar12
48
Robert Kišerlovski
Croatie
Robert Kišerlovski
Cannondale10
49
Markus Eibegger
Autriche
Markus Eibegger
Geox10
50
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R9
51
Nicki Sørensen
Danemark
Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo9
52
Gilberto Simoni
Italie
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre8
53
Mikhail Ignatiev
Russie
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katyusha7
54
Michael Barry
Canada
Michael Barry
Team Sky7
55
Daniele Righi
Italie
Daniele Righi
Lampre7
56
Jackson Rodríguez
Venezuela
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli7
57
Mauro Facci
Italie
Mauro Facci
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step7
58
Carlos Ochoa
Venezuela
Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli6
59
Joan Horrach
Espagne
Joan Horrach
Katyusha6
60
Vladimir Gustov
Ukraine
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo6
61
David Moncoutié
France
David Moncoutié
Cofidis6
62
Charlie Wegelius
Angleterre
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto5
63
Simone Stortoni
Italie
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole5
64
Marco Marzano
Italie
Marco Marzano
Lampre5
65
José Serpa
Colombie
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli4
66
Francesco Failli
Italie
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone4
67
Ludovic Turpin
France
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R4
68
Alessandro Bisolti
Italie
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole4
69
Alessandro Donati
Italie
Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone4
70
Yuri Krivtsov
France
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R4
71
Luca Mazzanti
Italie
Luca Mazzanti
Katyusha3
72
Vladimir Karpets
Russie
Vladimir Karpets
Katyusha2
73
Marcel Wyss
Suisse
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo2
74
Daniel Martin
Irlande
Daniel Martin
Garmin2
75
Yukiya Arashiro
Japon
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar2
76
Sergei Klimov
Russie
Sergei Klimov
Katyusha2
77
Michael Albasini
Suisse
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad2
78
Mauricio Ardila
Colombie
Mauricio Ardila
Belkin1
79
Vladimir Miholjevic
Croatie
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone1
80
Sylwester Szmyd
Pologne
Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale1
81
Matthias Brändle
Autriche
Matthias Brändle
Geox1
82
Alan Marangoni
Italie
Alan Marangoni
Bardiani Valvole1
83
Andrey Amador
Costa Rica
Andrey Amador
Movistar-1
84
Dario Cioni
Italie
Dario Cioni
Team Sky-3
85
Michael Schär
Suisse
Michael Schär
BMC Racing-4
86
Laurent Didier
Luxembourg
Laurent Didier
Tinkoff - Saxo-5
87
Cameron Wurf
Australie
Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli-5
88
Daniel Lloyd
Angleterre
Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo-5
89
Ted King
Etats-Unis
Ted King
Cervélo-5
90
Michael Mørkøv
Danemark
Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff - Saxo-5
91
Damien Gaudin
France
Damien Gaudin
Europcar-5
92
Rémi Cusin
France
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis-10
93
Jos van Emden
Pays-Bas
Jos van Emden
Belkin-13
94
Cameron Meyer
Australie
Cameron Meyer
Garmin-16
95
Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombie
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone-17
96
Andriy Grivko
Ukraine
Andriy Grivko
Astana-17
97
Michiel Elijzen
Pays-Bas
Michiel Elijzen
Lotto-17
98
Rick Flens
Pays-Bas
Rick Flens
Belkin-18
99
Mathew Hayman
Australie
Mathew Hayman
Team Sky-19
100
Stefano Pirazzi
Italie
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole-19
101
Sebastián Haedo
Argentine
Sebastián Haedo
Tinkoff - Saxo-19
102
Markus Fothen
Allemagne
Markus Fothen
Milram-21
103
Nico Sijmens
Belgique
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis-23
104
Guillaume Le Floch
France
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar-24
105
Kalle Kriit
Estonie
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis-25
106
Alessandro Spezialetti
Italie
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre-25
107
Svein Tuft
Canada
Svein Tuft
Garmin-25
108
Maciej Bodnar
Pologne
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale-25
109
Dario Andriotto
Italie
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone-25
110
Chris Sutton
Australie
Chris Sutton
Team Sky-25
111
Danilo Wyss
Suisse
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing-27
112
Vicente Reynés
Espagne
Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad-27
113
Marco Velo
Italie
Marco Velo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step-28
114
Luke Roberts
Australie
Luke Roberts
Milram-30
115
František Rabon
République tchèque
František Rabon
HTC - Highroad-30
116
Marco Frapporti
Italie
Marco Frapporti
Bardiani Valvole-30
117
Marco Corti
Italie
Marco Corti
Geox-30
 CoureurEquipe
1
Matthew Lloyd
Australie
Matthew Lloyd
  
Lotto
2
Cadel Evans
Australie
Cadel Evans
 
BMC Racing
3
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4
Ivan Basso
Italie
Ivan Basso
 
Cannondale
5
Alexandr Vinokurov
Kazakhstan
Alexandr Vinokurov
Astana
6
Michele Scarponi
Italie
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Italie
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
8
Rubens Bertogliati
Suisse
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli
9
Filippo Pozzato
Italie
Filippo Pozzato
Katyusha
10
Tom Stamsnijder
Pays-Bas
Tom Stamsnijder
Belkin
11
Chris Sørensen
Danemark
Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
Olivier Kaisen
Belgique
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto
13
Marco Pinotti
Italie
Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad
14
Ludovic Turpin
France
Ludovic Turpin
AG2R
15
Jan Bakelants
Belgique
Jan Bakelants
Lotto
16
Greg Henderson
Nouvelle-Zélande
Greg Henderson
Team Sky
17
Yukiya Arashiro
Japon
Yukiya Arashiro
Europcar
18
Stefano Pirazzi
Italie
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole
19
Johann Tschopp
Suisse
Johann Tschopp
Europcar
20
Fabio Sabatini
Italie
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
21
Evgueni Petrov
Russie
Evgueni Petrov
Katyusha
22
Rick Flens
Pays-Bas
Rick Flens
Belkin
23
Julien Fouchard
France
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
24
Bradley Wiggins
Angleterre
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
25
Damiano Cunego
Italie
Damiano Cunego
Lampre
26
Simone Stortoni
Italie
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole
27
Robert Förster
Allemagne
Robert Förster
Milram
28
Graeme Brown
Australie
Graeme Brown
Belkin
29
Damien Monier
France
Damien Monier
Cofidis
30
Gilberto Simoni
Italie
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre
31
Mikhail Ignatiev
Russie
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katyusha
32
John Gadret
France
John Gadret
AG2R
33
Yuri Krivtsov
France
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R
34
Gustav Larsson
Suède
Gustav Larsson
Tinkoff - Saxo
35
Carlos Sastre
Espagne
Carlos Sastre
Cervélo
36
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Lotto
37
Jackson Rodríguez
Venezuela
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
38
Iban Mayoz
Espagne
Iban Mayoz
Geox
39
Steven Cummings
Angleterre
Steven Cummings
Team Sky
40
Brent Bookwalter
Etats-Unis
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
41
Luca Mazzanti
Italie
Luca Mazzanti
Katyusha
42
David Arroyo
Espagne
David Arroyo
Movistar
43
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R
44
Thomas Voeckler
France
Thomas Voeckler
Europcar
45
Charlie Wegelius
Angleterre
Charlie Wegelius
Lotto
46
Sebastian Lang
Allemagne
Sebastian Lang
Lotto
47
Steven Kruijswijk
Pays-Bas
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin
48
Alexander Efimkine
Russie
Alexander Efimkine
AG2R
49
Branislav Samoilav
Biélorussie
Branislav Samoilav
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
50
Michael Barry
Canada
Michael Barry
Team Sky
51
Joan Horrach
Espagne
Joan Horrach
Katyusha
52
Vladimir Gustov
Ukraine
Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo
53
Leonardo Duque
Colombie
Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
54
David Moncoutié
France
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
55
Matthias Brändle
Autriche
Matthias Brändle
Geox
56
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Italie
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
57
Sébastien Hinault
France
Sébastien Hinault
AG2R
58
Nico Sijmens
Belgique
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
59
Alan Marangoni
Italie
Alan Marangoni
Bardiani Valvole
60
Guillaume Le Floch
France
Guillaume Le Floch
Europcar
61
Marcel Wyss
Suisse
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo
62
Andrey Amador
Costa Rica
Andrey Amador
Movistar
63
Francesco Failli
Italie
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone
64
Nicki Sørensen
Danemark
Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
65
Alessandro Bisolti
Italie
Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani Valvole
66
Marco Marzano
Italie
Marco Marzano
Lampre
67
Linus Gerdemann
Allemagne
Linus Gerdemann
Milram
68
Laurent Didier
Luxembourg
Laurent Didier
Tinkoff - Saxo
69
Rigoberto Urán
Colombie
Rigoberto Urán
Movistar
70
Craig Lewis
Etats-Unis
Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
71
Vicente Reynés
Espagne
Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
72
Mauro Facci
Italie
Mauro Facci
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
73
Richie Porte
Australie
Richie Porte
 
Tinkoff - Saxo
74
Francis De Greef
Belgique
Francis De Greef
Lotto
75
José Serpa
Colombie
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli
76
Markus Eibegger
Autriche
Markus Eibegger
Geox
77
Kalle Kriit
Estonie
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis
78
Markus Fothen
Allemagne
Markus Fothen
Milram
79
Ignatas Konovalovas
Lituanie
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo
80
Michael Albasini
Suisse
Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
81
Chris Sutton
Australie
Chris Sutton
Team Sky