CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Michele Scarponi
Italie
Michele Scarponi
  
Lampre84h 11' 24''
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Italie
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale+46''
3
John Gadret
France
John Gadret
AG2R+3' 54''
4
Joaquim Rodríguez
Espagne
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha+4' 55''
5
Roman Kreuziger
République tchèque
Roman Kreuziger
 
Astana+5' 18''
6
José Rujano
Venezuela
José Rujano
Androni Giocattoli+6' 02''
7
Denis Menchov
Russie
Denis Menchov
Geox+6' 08''
8
Steven Kruijswijk
Pays-Bas
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin+7' 41''
9
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Biélorussie
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
HTC - Highroad+8' 00''
10
Mikel Nieve
Espagne
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel+9' 58''
11
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R+11' 56''
12
Dario Cataldo
Italie
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+12' 13''
13
David Arroyo
Espagne
David Arroyo
Movistar+20' 46''
14
Christophe Le Mével
France
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin+25' 58''
15
Johann Tschopp
Suisse
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing+29' 10''
16
Matteo Carrara
Italie
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil+30' 58''
17
Igor Antón
Espagne
Igor Antón
Euskaltel+31' 29''
18
Paolo Tiralongo
Italie
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana+32' 11''
19
Tiago Machado
Portugal
Tiago Machado
RadioShack+33' 49''
20
Thomas Löfkvist
Suède
Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky+37' 41''
22
Peter Stetina
Etats-Unis
Peter Stetina
Garmin+43' 59''
23
Jan Bakelants
Belgique
Jan Bakelants
Lotto+48' 57''
24
Francis De Greef
Belgique
Francis De Greef
Lotto+51' 26''
25
Vasil Kiryienka
Biélorussie
Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar+55' 51''
26
Stefano Garzelli
Italie
Stefano Garzelli
  
Acqua & Sapone+57' 50''
27
Bart De Clercq
Belgique
Bart De Clercq
Lotto+58' 15''
28
Jesús Hernández
Espagne
Jesús Hernández
Tinkoff - Saxo+59' 04''
29
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha+1h 01' 21''
30
Carlos Sastre
Espagne
Carlos Sastre
Geox+1h 01' 23''
31
Vladimir Miholjevic
Croatie
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone+1h 08' 28''
32
Massimo Codol
Italie
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone+1h 09' 11''
33
Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombie
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone+1h 11' 19''
34
Marcel Wyss
Suisse
Marcel Wyss
Geox+1h 12' 34''
35
Emanuele Sella
Italie
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli+1h 12' 56''
36
Bram Tankink
Pays-Bas
Bram Tankink
Belkin+1h 14' 37''
37
Eduard Vorganov
Russie
Eduard Vorganov
Katyusha+1h 14' 52''
38
Pablo Lastras
Espagne
Pablo Lastras
Movistar+1h 18' 55''
39
Evgueni Petrov
Russie
Evgueni Petrov
Astana+1h 19' 14''
40
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Pologne
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre+1h 23' 09''
41
Diego Ulissi
Italie
Diego Ulissi
Lampre+1h 25' 32''
42
Giampaolo Caruso
Italie
Giampaolo Caruso
Katyusha+1h 27' 21''
43
Robert Kišerlovski
Croatie
Robert Kišerlovski
Astana+1h 27' 28''
44
Daniel Navarro
Espagne
Daniel Navarro
Tinkoff - Saxo+1h 27' 57''
45
Pieter Weening
Pays-Bas
Pieter Weening
Belkin+1h 29' 40''
46
Branislav Samoilav
Biélorussie
Branislav Samoilav
Movistar+1h 31' 25''
47
Philip Deignan
Irlande
Philip Deignan
RadioShack+1h 40' 52''
48
Sergio Pardilla
Espagne
Sergio Pardilla
Movistar+1h 46' 01''
49
Giovanni Visconti
Italie
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini+1h 46' 39''
50
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Belgique
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+1h 47' 40''
51
Luis Pasamontes
Espagne
Luis Pasamontes
Movistar+1h 51' 06''
52
José Serpa
Colombie
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli+1h 51' 54''
53
Joan Horrach
Espagne
Joan Horrach
Katyusha+1h 53' 50''
54
Michael Barry
Canada
Michael Barry
Team Sky+1h 57' 47''
55
Alberto Losada
Espagne
Alberto Losada
Katyusha+2h 01' 23''
56
Sebastian Lang
Allemagne
Sebastian Lang
Lotto+2h 05' 00''
57
Cristiano Salerno
Italie
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale+2h 05' 07''
58
Johnny Hoogerland
Pays-Bas
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil+2h 06' 07''
59
Carlos Betancur
Colombie
Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone+2h 07' 25''
60
Eros Capecchi
Italie
Eros Capecchi
Cannondale+2h 09' 22''
61
Stefano Pirazzi
Italie
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole+2h 09' 41''
62
Mickaël Chérel
France
Mickaël Chérel
AG2R+2h 10' 48''
63
Iñaki Isasi
Espagne
Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel+2h 11' 03''
64
Yaroslav Popovych
Ukraine
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack+2h 12' 42''
65
Carlos Ochoa
Venezuela
Carlos Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli+2h 13' 08''
66
David Blanco
Espagne
David Blanco
Geox+2h 16' 17''
67
Fumiyuki Beppu
Japon
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack+2h 18' 56''
68
Jorge Azanza
Espagne
Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel+2h 24' 56''
69
Danilo Di Luca
Italie
Danilo Di Luca
Katyusha+2h 26' 17''
70
Rinaldo Nocentini
Italie
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R+2h 26' 56''
71
Ángel Vicioso
Espagne
Ángel Vicioso
Androni Giocattoli+2h 26' 57''
72
Vladimir Gustov
Ukraine
Vladimir Gustov
Tinkoff - Saxo+2h 26' 59''
73
Alessandro Vanotti
Italie
Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale+2h 27' 06''
74
Josep Jufré
Espagne
Josep Jufré
Astana+2h 27' 53''
75
Dmitry Kozonchuk
Russie
Dmitry Kozonchuk
Geox+2h 28' 42''
76
Dario Cioni
Italie
Dario Cioni
Team Sky+2h 29' 12''
77
Matteo Montaguti
Italie
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R+2h 35' 11''
78
Ivan Rovnyi
Russie
Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack+2h 35' 29''
79
Morris Possoni
Italie
Morris Possoni
Team Sky+2h 37' 07''
80
Simone Stortoni
Italie
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole+2h 39' 05''
81
Richie Porte
Australie
Richie Porte
Tinkoff - Saxo+2h 40' 47''
82
Sylwester Szmyd
Pologne
Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale+2h 42' 22''
83
Valerio Agnoli
Italie
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale+2h 43' 40''
84
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2h 43' 50''
85
Mathias Frank
Suisse
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing+2h 44' 45''
86
Gorazd Štangelj
Slovénie
Gorazd Štangelj
Astana+2h 45' 48''
87
Peter Kennaugh
Isle of Man
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky+2h 47' 57''
88
Ben Gastauer
Luxembourg
Ben Gastauer
AG2R+2h 48' 35''
89
Thomas Peterson
Etats-Unis
Thomas Peterson
Garmin+2h 49' 37''
90
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Biélorussie
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katyusha+2h 50' 40''
91
Sergey Lagutin
Russie
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil+2h 55' 23''
92
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Norvège
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky+2h 56' 53''
93
Kristof Vandewalle
Belgique
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+2h 57' 20''
94
Federico Canuti
Italie
Federico Canuti
Bardiani Valvole+2h 57' 52''
95
Gianluca Brambilla
Italie
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole+3h 01' 52''
96
Gert Dockx
Belgique
Gert Dockx
Lotto+3h 02' 51''
97
Gianpaolo Cheula
Italie
Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox+3h 04' 29''
98
Fabio Taborre
Italie
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone+3h 05' 17''
99
Cyril Dessel
France
Cyril Dessel
AG2R+3h 05' 56''
100
David Millar
Ecosse
David Millar
Garmin+3h 08' 29''
101
Maxim Belkov
Russie
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil+3h 08' 56''
102
Ignatas Konovalovas
Lituanie
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar+3h 09' 56''
103
Luca Mazzanti
Italie
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini+3h 10' 02''
104
Fabio Sabatini
Italie
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale+3h 10' 58''
105
Oscar Gatto
Italie
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini+3h 12' 00''
106
Frederik Veuchelen
Belgique
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil+3h 12' 31''
107
Alessandro Spezialetti
Italie
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre+3h 13' 33''
108
Stef Clement
Pays-Bas
Stef Clement
Belkin+3h 14' 36''
109
Alessandro De Marchi
Italie
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli+3h 16' 10''
110
Addy Engels
Pays-Bas
Addy Engels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+3h 16' 53''
111
Alexandr Dyachenko
Kazakhstan
Alexandr Dyachenko
Astana+3h 17' 43''
112
Carlos Oyarzún
Chili
Carlos Oyarzún
Movistar+3h 18' 28''
113
Matteo Rabottini
Italie
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini+3h 20' 18''
114
Leonardo Giordani
Italie
Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini+3h 21' 55''
115
Javier Aramendía
Espagne
Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel+3h 28' 04''
116
Mirko Selvaggi
Italie
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil+3h 30' 21''
117
Simon Špilak
Slovénie
Simon Špilak
Lampre+3h 30' 23''
118
Ruggero Marzoli
Italie
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone+3h 31' 36''
119
Yuri Krivtsov
France
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R+3h 36' 43''
120
Jussi Veikkanen
Finlande
Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto+3h 37' 05''
121
Dennis van Winden
Pays-Bas
Dennis van Winden
Belkin+3h 38' 28''
122
Mauricio Ardila
Colombie
Mauricio Ardila
Geox+3h 38' 50''
123
Julien Bérard
France
Julien Bérard
AG2R+3h 38' 58''
124
Pierre Cazaux
France
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel+3h 39' 16''
125
Daniele Righi
Italie
Daniele Righi
Lampre+3h 39' 33''
126
Danilo Wyss
Suisse
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing+3h 41' 03''
127
Lars Bak
Danemark
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad+3h 43' 16''
128
Pavel Brutt
Russie
Pavel Brutt
Katyusha+3h 43' 56''
129
Bjorn Selander
Etats-Unis
Bjorn Selander
RadioShack+3h 44' 03''
130
Laurent Didier
Luxembourg
Laurent Didier
Tinkoff - Saxo+3h 45' 20''
131
Simon Zahner
Suisse
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing+3h 46' 16''
132
Marco Frapporti
Italie
Marco Frapporti
Bardiani Valvole+3h 47' 05''
133
Kjell Carlström
Finlande
Kjell Carlström
Team Sky+3h 48' 14''
134
Francesco Reda
Italie
Francesco Reda
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+3h 51' 06''
135
Miguel Mínguez
Espagne
Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel+3h 56' 07''
136
Matteo Tosatto
Italie
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo+3h 58' 14''
137
Cameron Meyer
Australie
Cameron Meyer
Garmin+3h 58' 54''
138
Patrick Gretsch
Allemagne
Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad+4h 00' 23''
139
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Italie
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale+4h 00' 57''
140
Russell Downing
Angleterre
Russell Downing
Team Sky+4h 03' 46''
141
Olivier Kaisen
Belgique
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto+4h 04' 07''
142
Alan Marangoni
Italie
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale+4h 04' 27''
143
Roberto Ferrari
Italie
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli+4h 04' 40''
144
Giairo Ermeti
Italie
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli+4h 05' 10''
145
Alberto Ongarato
Italie
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil+4h 05' 49''
146
Davide Malacarne
Italie
Davide Malacarne
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+4h 06' 55''
147
Klaas Lodewyck
Belgique
Klaas Lodewyck
Lotto+4h 07' 48''
148
Davide Ricci Bitti
Italie
Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini+4h 09' 54''
149
Daniel Sesma
Espagne
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel+4h 10' 31''
150
Claudio Corioni
Italie
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone+4h 12' 20''
151
Maxim Gurov
Kazakhstan
Maxim Gurov
Astana+4h 19' 08''
152
Chad Beyer
Etats-Unis
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing+4h 23' 26''
153
Kasper Klostergård
Danemark
Kasper Klostergård
Tinkoff - Saxo+4h 28' 55''
154
Alex Rasmussen
Danemark
Alex Rasmussen
HTC - Highroad+4h 32' 03''
155
Rick Flens
Pays-Bas
Rick Flens
Belkin+4h 34' 07''
156
Michael Mørkøv
Danemark
Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff - Saxo+4h 36' 16''
157
Alexander Kristoff
Norvège
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing+4h 36' 28''
158
Elia Favilli
Italie
Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini+4h 41' 36''
159
Jos van Emden
Pays-Bas
Jos van Emden
Belkin+4h 43' 05''
0
Alberto Contador
Espagne
Alberto Contador
Tinkoff - Saxo
 Equipe Temps
1Astana 252h 44' 52''
2Movistar +10' 00''
3AG2R +11' 23''
4Katyusha +24' 46''
5Geox +38' 41''
6Tinkoff - Saxo +45' 23''
7Lotto +1h 07' 35''
8Acqua & Sapone +1h 07' 57''
9Euskaltel +1h 20' 35''
10Lampre +1h 24' 01''
11Androni Giocattoli +1h 25' 33''
12Belkin +1h 33' 59''
13Garmin +1h 35' 19''
14Cannondale +1h 43' 36''
15RadioShack +1h 48' 22''
16Omega Pharma - Quick-Step +2h 38' 01''
17HTC - Highroad +2h 43' 58''
18Vacansoleil +2h 53' 52''
19Team Sky +2h 56' 46''
20Bardiani Valvole +3h 55' 43''
21Vini Fantini +4h 37' 58''
22BMC Racing +5h 21' 32''
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
Michele Scarponi
Italie
Michele Scarponi
  
Lampre122
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Italie
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale121
4
José Rujano
Venezuela
José Rujano
Androni Giocattoli107
5
John Gadret
France
John Gadret
AG2R97
6
Joaquim Rodríguez
Espagne
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha87
7
Roman Kreuziger
République tchèque
Roman Kreuziger
 
Astana85
8
Stefano Garzelli
Italie
Stefano Garzelli
  
Acqua & Sapone81
9
Roberto Ferrari
Italie
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli70
10
Pablo Lastras
Espagne
Pablo Lastras
Movistar66
11
Jan Bakelants
Belgique
Jan Bakelants
Lotto58
12
Christophe Le Mével
France
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin56
13
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R51
14
Paolo Tiralongo
Italie
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana50
15
Oscar Gatto
Italie
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini50
16
Igor Antón
Espagne
Igor Antón
Euskaltel49
17
Steven Kruijswijk
Pays-Bas
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin46
18
David Millar
Ecosse
David Millar
Garmin45
19
Denis Menchov
Russie
Denis Menchov
Geox45
20
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Biélorussie
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
HTC - Highroad45
21
Mikel Nieve
Espagne
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel43
22
Vasil Kiryienka
Biélorussie
Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar43
23
Giovanni Visconti
Italie
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini40
24
Dario Cataldo
Italie
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step35
25
José Serpa
Colombie
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli31
26
Ángel Vicioso
Espagne
Ángel Vicioso
Androni Giocattoli28
27
Matteo Montaguti
Italie
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R28
28
David Arroyo
Espagne
David Arroyo
Movistar26
29
Alexander Kristoff
Norvège
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing26
30
Bart De Clercq
Belgique
Bart De Clercq
Lotto25
31
Diego Ulissi
Italie
Diego Ulissi
Lampre25
32
Pieter Weening
Pays-Bas
Pieter Weening
Belkin25
33
Eros Capecchi
Italie
Eros Capecchi
Cannondale25
34
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha25
35
Alex Rasmussen
Danemark
Alex Rasmussen
HTC - Highroad25
36
Fabio Taborre
Italie
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone24
37
Bram Tankink
Pays-Bas
Bram Tankink
Belkin22
38
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Belgique
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step22
39
Gianluca Brambilla
Italie
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole21
40
Sebastian Lang
Allemagne
Sebastian Lang
Lotto17
41
Alberto Losada
Espagne
Alberto Losada
Katyusha17
42
Yaroslav Popovych
Ukraine
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack17
43
Mirko Selvaggi
Italie
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil16
44
Klaas Lodewyck
Belgique
Klaas Lodewyck
Lotto16
45
Danilo Di Luca
Italie
Danilo Di Luca
Katyusha15
46
Fabio Sabatini
Italie
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale15
47
Carlos Betancur
Colombie
Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone14
48
Richie Porte
Australie
Richie Porte
Tinkoff - Saxo14
49
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step13
50
Cameron Meyer
Australie
Cameron Meyer
Garmin13
51
Lars Bak
Danemark
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad12
52
Jesús Hernández
Espagne
Jesús Hernández
Tinkoff - Saxo12
53
Branislav Samoilav
Biélorussie
Branislav Samoilav
Movistar12
54
Patrick Gretsch
Allemagne
Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad12
55
Kristof Vandewalle
Belgique
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step11
56
Russell Downing
Angleterre
Russell Downing
Team Sky11
57
Eduard Vorganov
Russie
Eduard Vorganov
Katyusha10
58
Sergey Lagutin
Russie
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil10
59
Jos van Emden
Pays-Bas
Jos van Emden
Belkin10
60
Matteo Rabottini
Italie
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini9
61
Matteo Tosatto
Italie
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo9
62
Fumiyuki Beppu
Japon
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack8
63
Davide Ricci Bitti
Italie
Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini8
64
Rinaldo Nocentini
Italie
Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R8
65
Johann Tschopp
Suisse
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing7
66
Tiago Machado
Portugal
Tiago Machado
RadioShack7
67
Robert Kišerlovski
Croatie
Robert Kišerlovski
Astana7
68
Leonardo Giordani
Italie
Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini7
69
Vladimir Miholjevic
Croatie
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone6
70
Alessandro Spezialetti
Italie
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre6
71
Ruggero Marzoli
Italie
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone6
72
Jussi Veikkanen
Finlande
Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto6
73
Pierre Cazaux
France
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel6
74
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Italie
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale6
75
Philip Deignan
Irlande
Philip Deignan
RadioShack5
76
Mathias Frank
Suisse
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing5
77
Luca Mazzanti
Italie
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini5
78
Dennis van Winden
Pays-Bas
Dennis van Winden
Belkin5
79
Miguel Mínguez
Espagne
Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel5
80
Thomas Löfkvist
Suède
Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky4
81
Mickaël Chérel
France
Mickaël Chérel
AG2R4
82
Ben Gastauer
Luxembourg
Ben Gastauer
AG2R4
83
Ignatas Konovalovas
Lituanie
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar4
84
Frederik Veuchelen
Belgique
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil4
85
Stef Clement
Pays-Bas
Stef Clement
Belkin4
86
Yuri Krivtsov
France
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R4
87
Elia Favilli
Italie
Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini4
88
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Pologne
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre3
89
Luis Pasamontes
Espagne
Luis Pasamontes
Movistar3
90
Michael Barry
Canada
Michael Barry
Team Sky3
91
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Biélorussie
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katyusha3
92
Federico Canuti
Italie
Federico Canuti
Bardiani Valvole3
93
Alan Marangoni
Italie
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale3
94
Michael Mørkøv
Danemark
Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff - Saxo3
95
Emanuele Sella
Italie
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli2
96
Joan Horrach
Espagne
Joan Horrach
Katyusha2
97
Johnny Hoogerland
Pays-Bas
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil2
98
Simone Stortoni
Italie
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole2
99
Valerio Agnoli
Italie
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale2
100
Addy Engels
Pays-Bas
Addy Engels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2
101
Davide Malacarne
Italie
Davide Malacarne
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2
102
Peter Stetina
Etats-Unis
Peter Stetina
Garmin1
103
Alessandro Vanotti
Italie
Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale1
104
Daniele Righi
Italie
Daniele Righi
Lampre1
105
Matteo Carrara
Italie
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil-1
0
Alberto Contador
Espagne
Alberto Contador
Tinkoff - Saxo202
 CoureurEquipePoints
1
Stefano Garzelli
Italie
Stefano Garzelli
  
Acqua & Sapone67
3
José Rujano
Venezuela
José Rujano
Androni Giocattoli43
4
Mikel Nieve
Espagne
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel39
5
Gianluca Brambilla
Italie
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole29
6
Vasil Kiryienka
Biélorussie
Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar24
7
Emanuele Sella
Italie
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli23
8
Michele Scarponi
Italie
Michele Scarponi
  
Lampre23
9
Vincenzo Nibali
Italie
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale22
10
Johnny Hoogerland
Pays-Bas
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil21
11
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step20
12
Branislav Samoilav
Biélorussie
Branislav Samoilav
Movistar19
13
Matteo Rabottini
Italie
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini19
14
Jan Bakelants
Belgique
Jan Bakelants
Lotto17
15
Igor Antón
Espagne
Igor Antón
Euskaltel15
16
Robert Kišerlovski
Croatie
Robert Kišerlovski
Astana14
17
Pablo Lastras
Espagne
Pablo Lastras
Movistar13
18
Roman Kreuziger
République tchèque
Roman Kreuziger
 
Astana12
19
Carlos Betancur
Colombie
Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone12
20
Bart De Clercq
Belgique
Bart De Clercq
Lotto11
21
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Belgique
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step11
22
Yaroslav Popovych
Ukraine
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack10
23
Ben Gastauer
Luxembourg
Ben Gastauer
AG2R9
24
Federico Canuti
Italie
Federico Canuti
Bardiani Valvole9
25
Valerio Agnoli
Italie
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale9
26
Mathias Frank
Suisse
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing9
27
Bram Tankink
Pays-Bas
Bram Tankink
Belkin8
28
Giovanni Visconti
Italie
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini8
29
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha7
30
Alessandro Spezialetti
Italie
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre7
31
Lars Bak
Danemark
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad7
32
Paolo Tiralongo
Italie
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana6
33
Joaquim Rodríguez
Espagne
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha6
34
John Gadret
France
John Gadret
AG2R5
35
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R5
36
Christophe Le Mével
France
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin5
37
Eros Capecchi
Italie
Eros Capecchi
Cannondale5
38
Danilo Di Luca
Italie
Danilo Di Luca
Katyusha5
39
Alberto Losada
Espagne
Alberto Losada
Katyusha4
40
Johann Tschopp
Suisse
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing3
41
Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombie
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone3
42
Pieter Weening
Pays-Bas
Pieter Weening
Belkin3
43
Sebastian Lang
Allemagne
Sebastian Lang
Lotto3
44
Fumiyuki Beppu
Japon
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack3
45
Pavel Brutt
Russie
Pavel Brutt
Katyusha3
46
Denis Menchov
Russie
Denis Menchov
Geox2
47
Steven Kruijswijk
Pays-Bas
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin2
48
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Biélorussie
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
HTC - Highroad2
49
David Arroyo
Espagne
David Arroyo
Movistar2
50
Simone Stortoni
Italie
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole2
51
David Millar
Ecosse
David Millar
Garmin2
52
Javier Aramendía
Espagne
Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel2
53
Pierre Cazaux
France
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel2
54
Philip Deignan
Irlande
Philip Deignan
RadioShack1
55
Cristiano Salerno
Italie
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale1
56
Mickaël Chérel
France
Mickaël Chérel
AG2R1
57
Matteo Montaguti
Italie
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R1
58
Ivan Rovnyi
Russie
Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack1
59
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Biélorussie
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katyusha1
60
Fabio Taborre
Italie
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone1
61
Yuri Krivtsov
France
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R1
62
Jussi Veikkanen
Finlande
Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto1
63
Matteo Tosatto
Italie
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo1
64
Davide Ricci Bitti
Italie
Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini1
0
Alberto Contador
Espagne
Alberto Contador
Tinkoff - Saxo58
 CoureurEquipeTemps
1
Jan Bakelants
Belgique
Jan Bakelants
Lotto26''
2
Pablo Lastras
Espagne
Pablo Lastras
Movistar13''
3
Sebastian Lang
Allemagne
Sebastian Lang
Lotto10''
4
Stefano Garzelli
Italie
Stefano Garzelli
  
Acqua & Sapone8''
5
Bram Tankink
Pays-Bas
Bram Tankink
Belkin8''
6
Lars Bak
Danemark
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad8''
7
Frederik Veuchelen
Belgique
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil6''
8
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha5''
9
Giovanni Visconti
Italie
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini5''
10
Fumiyuki Beppu
Japon
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack5''
11
Matteo Montaguti
Italie
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R5''
12
Kristof Vandewalle
Belgique
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step5''
13
Matteo Rabottini
Italie
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini5''
14
Mirko Selvaggi
Italie
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil5''
15
Matteo Tosatto
Italie
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo5''
16
Davide Ricci Bitti
Italie
Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini5''
17
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Biélorussie
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
HTC - Highroad4''
18
Christophe Le Mével
France
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin4''
19
Johann Tschopp
Suisse
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing4''
20
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Belgique
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step4''
21
Alessandro Spezialetti
Italie
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre4''
22
Leonardo Giordani
Italie
Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini4''
23
Jussi Veikkanen
Finlande
Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto4''
24
Pierre Cazaux
France
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel4''
25
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Italie
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale4''
27
Mikel Nieve
Espagne
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel3''
28
Yaroslav Popovych
Ukraine
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack3''
29
Gianluca Brambilla
Italie
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole3''
30
Ignatas Konovalovas
Lituanie
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar3''
31
Luca Mazzanti
Italie
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini3''
32
Stef Clement
Pays-Bas
Stef Clement
Belkin3''
33
Yuri Krivtsov
France
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R3''
34
Miguel Mínguez
Espagne
Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel3''
35
Cameron Meyer
Australie
Cameron Meyer
Garmin3''
36
Patrick Gretsch
Allemagne
Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad3''
37
Steven Kruijswijk
Pays-Bas
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin2''
38
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R2''
39
Dario Cataldo
Italie
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2''
40
Branislav Samoilav
Biélorussie
Branislav Samoilav
Movistar2''
41
Alberto Losada
Espagne
Alberto Losada
Katyusha2''
42
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2''
43
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Biélorussie
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katyusha2''
44
Federico Canuti
Italie
Federico Canuti
Bardiani Valvole2''
45
Alan Marangoni
Italie
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale2''
46
Michael Mørkøv
Danemark
Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff - Saxo2''
47
Emanuele Sella
Italie
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli1''
48
Joan Horrach
Espagne
Joan Horrach
Katyusha1''
49
Johnny Hoogerland
Pays-Bas
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil1''
50
Mickaël Chérel
France
Mickaël Chérel
AG2R1''
51
Simone Stortoni
Italie
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole1''
52
Valerio Agnoli
Italie
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale1''
53
Addy Engels
Pays-Bas
Addy Engels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1''
54
Davide Malacarne
Italie
Davide Malacarne
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1''
0
Alberto Contador
Espagne
Alberto Contador
Tinkoff - Saxo3''
 CoureurEquipe
1
Stefano Garzelli
Italie
Stefano Garzelli
  
Acqua & Sapone
3
Jan Bakelants
Belgique
Jan Bakelants
Lotto
4
José Rujano
Venezuela
José Rujano
Androni Giocattoli
5
Pablo Lastras
Espagne
Pablo Lastras
Movistar
6
Michele Scarponi
Italie
Michele Scarponi
  
Lampre
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Italie
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
8
Mikel Nieve
Espagne
Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
9
John Gadret
France
John Gadret
AG2R
10
Gianluca Brambilla
Italie
Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani Valvole
11
Giovanni Visconti
Italie
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini
12
Roberto Ferrari
Italie
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
13
Joaquim Rodríguez
Espagne
Joaquim Rodríguez
Katyusha
14
Vasil Kiryienka
Biélorussie
Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar
15
Igor Antón
Espagne
Igor Antón
Euskaltel
16
Roman Kreuziger
République tchèque
Roman Kreuziger
 
Astana
17
David Millar
Ecosse
David Millar
Garmin
18
Matteo Rabottini
Italie
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
19
Bram Tankink
Pays-Bas
Bram Tankink
Belkin
20
Paolo Tiralongo
Italie
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
21
Sebastian Lang
Allemagne
Sebastian Lang
Lotto
22
Lars Bak
Danemark
Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
23
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Belgique
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
24
Bart De Clercq
Belgique
Bart De Clercq
Lotto
25
Christophe Le Mével
France
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin
26
Branislav Samoilav
Biélorussie
Branislav Samoilav
Movistar
27
Eros Capecchi
Italie
Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
28
Oscar Gatto
Italie
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
29
Daniel Moreno
Espagne
Daniel Moreno
Katyusha
30
Emanuele Sella
Italie
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
31
Yaroslav Popovych
Ukraine
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
32
Jérôme Pineau
France
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
33
Pieter Weening
Pays-Bas
Pieter Weening
Belkin
34
Hubert Dupont
France
Hubert Dupont
AG2R
35
José Serpa
Colombie
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli
36
Johnny Hoogerland
Pays-Bas
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
37
Diego Ulissi
Italie
Diego Ulissi
Lampre
38
Ángel Vicioso
Espagne
Ángel Vicioso
Androni Giocattoli
39
Frederik Veuchelen
Belgique
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
40
Alessandro Spezialetti
Italie
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre
41
Fumiyuki Beppu
Japon
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
42
Matteo Montaguti
Italie
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
43
Kristof Vandewalle
Belgique
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
44
Mirko Selvaggi
Italie
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
45
Matteo Tosatto
Italie
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
46
Davide Ricci Bitti
Italie
Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini
47
Carlos Betancur
Colombie
Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
48
Federico Canuti
Italie
Federico Canuti
Bardiani Valvole
49
Alex Rasmussen
Danemark
Alex Rasmussen
HTC - Highroad
50
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Biélorussie
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
HTC - Highroad
51
Johann Tschopp
Suisse
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing
52
Robert Kišerlovski
Croatie
Robert Kišerlovski
Astana
53
Danilo Di Luca
Italie
Danilo Di Luca
Katyusha
54
Leonardo Giordani
Italie
Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini
55
Jussi Veikkanen
Finlande
Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto
56
Pierre Cazaux
France
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
57
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Italie
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
58
Steven Kruijswijk
Pays-Bas
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin
59
Dario Cataldo
Italie
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
60
Richie Porte
Australie
Richie Porte
Tinkoff - Saxo
61
Mathias Frank
Suisse
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing
62
Ben Gastauer
Luxembourg
Ben Gastauer
AG2R
63
Ignatas Konovalovas
Lituanie
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar
64
Luca Mazzanti
Italie
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
65
Stef Clement
Pays-Bas
Stef Clement
Belkin
66
Yuri Krivtsov
France
Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R
67
Miguel Mínguez
Espagne
Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
68
Cameron Meyer
Australie
Cameron Meyer
Garmin
69
Patrick Gretsch
Allemagne
Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
70
Alexander Kristoff
Norvège
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing
71
Denis Menchov
Russie
Denis Menchov
Geox
72
Alberto Losada
Espagne
Alberto Losada
Katyusha
73
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Biélorussie
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katyusha
74
Fabio Taborre
Italie
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
75
Alan Marangoni
Italie
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
76
Michael Mørkøv
Danemark
Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff - Saxo
77
David Arroyo
Espagne
David Arroyo
Movistar
78
Eduard Vorganov
Russie
Eduard Vorganov
Katyusha
79
Joan Horrach
Espagne
Joan Horrach
Katyusha
80
Mickaël Chérel
France
Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
81
Simone Stortoni
Italie
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani Valvole
82
Valerio Agnoli
Italie
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
83
Fabio Sabatini
Italie
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
84
Addy Engels
Pays-Bas
Addy Engels
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
85
Pavel Brutt
Russie
Pavel Brutt
Katyusha
86
Davide Malacarne
Italie
Davide Malacarne
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
87
Jos van Emden
Pays-Bas
Jos van Emden
Belkin
0
Alberto Contador
Espagne
Alberto Contador
Tinkoff - Saxo