Tour de l'Ain

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ12h 59' 10''
2David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+14''
3Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52''
4Mattia Cattaneo
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1' 25''
5Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 30''
6Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1' 35''
7Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1' 51''
8Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 54''
9Kévin Ledanois
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1' 55''
10Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1' 55''
11Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 00''
12Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 01''
13Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 03''
14Victor Lafay
France
France+2' 03''
15Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 03''
16Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 05''
17Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 10''
18Guillaume Levarlet
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 14''
19Aurélien Paret-Peintre
France
France+2' 28''
20Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
Astana City+2' 55''
21Fabien Doubey
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+4' 33''
22Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5' 20''
23Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+5' 39''
24Florian Stork
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+5' 56''
25Rodolfo Torres
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+8' 01''
26Valentin Baillifard
Roth
Roth+8' 12''
27Johannes Schinnagel
Allemagne
Allemagne+8' 35''
28Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+10' 01''
29Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+10' 50''
30Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP
HP BTP+11' 07''
31Thibault Ferasse
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+11' 08''
32Jérémy Cornu
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11' 14''
33Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 31''
34Fabien Canal
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+11' 48''
35Pierre Gouault
HP BTP
HP BTP+12' 24''
36Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+13' 12''
37Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+14' 27''
38Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+14' 34''
39Alexey Vermeulen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+15' 18''
40Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+15' 45''
41Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 08''
42Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
Astana City+16' 30''
43Colin Stüssi
Roth
Roth+18' 28''
44Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+18' 38''
45Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 06''
46Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+19' 07''
47Felix Gall
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+19' 08''
48Francesco Gavazzi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+19' 30''
49Kévin Le Cunff
HP BTP
HP BTP+19' 53''
50Flavien Maurelet
France
France+19' 55''
51Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP
HP BTP+19' 56''
52David Menut
HP BTP
HP BTP+20' 29''
53Marco Frapporti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+21' 30''
54Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
Astana City+22' 26''
55Florian Nowak
Allemagne
Allemagne+22' 27''
56Julien Loubet
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+22' 28''
57Roland Thalmann
Roth
Roth+23' 47''
58Joris Nieuwenhuis
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+26' 09''
59Frédéric Brun
France
France+27' 19''
60Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 22''
61Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+30' 24''
62Damian Lüscher
Roth
Roth+31' 06''
63Andrea Palini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+31' 25''
64Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City+31' 33''
65Simon Sellier
France
France+31' 34''
66Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
Astana City+31' 38''
67Patrick Haller
Allemagne
Allemagne+31' 47''
68Juan José Lobato
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+33' 55''
69John Rodríguez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+33' 56''
70Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+33' 59''
71Amund Grøndahl
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+34' 12''
72Mathieu Burgaudeau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+34' 43''
73Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City+34' 49''
74Louis Pijourlet
Roubaix
Roubaix+36' 26''
75Jarno Mobach
Sunweb DT
Sunweb DT+36' 28''
76Tanguy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+37' 14''
77Lukas Jaun
Roth
Roth+37' 18''
78Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 02''
79Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+39' 36''
80Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 59''
81Clément Russo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40' 00''
82Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix
Roubaix+41' 13''
83Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix
Roubaix+43' 26''
84Jérémy Lecroq
Roubaix
Roubaix+47' 29''
85Félix Pouilly
Roubaix
Roubaix+47' 29''
86Robert Kessler
Allemagne
Allemagne+47' 29''
87Christian Koch
Allemagne
Allemagne+50' 21''
88Axel Journiaux
France
France+52' 47''