Tour de Suisse

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin28h 37' 11''
2Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+48''
3Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 08''
4Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 37''
5Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 09''
6Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 51''
7Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 00''
8Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 14''
9Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+4' 47''
10Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 30''
11Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 03''
12Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 32''
13Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 02''
14Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 53''
15Merhawi Kudus
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+11' 53''
16Carlos Verona
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+14' 22''
17Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 04''
18Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 11''
19Ondrej Cink
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+17' 28''
20Matvei Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 30''
21Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
FDJ+19' 10''
22Martijn Tusveld
Roompot
Roompot+20' 07''
23Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 12''
24Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 46''
25Jan Hirt
CCC
CCC+26' 14''
26Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+26' 23''
27Daan Olivier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+26' 43''
28Mekseb Debesay
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+29' 39''
29Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+33' 35''
30Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+34' 39''
31Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 41''
32Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+35' 54''
33Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+38' 30''
34Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+38' 49''
35Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+39' 37''
36Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+39' 51''
37Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 46''
38Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 17''
39Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+43' 35''
40Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+44' 13''
41Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 12''
42Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+45' 39''
43Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 59''
44Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 49''
45Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 00''
46Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+48' 14''
47Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+49' 16''
48Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+50' 43''
49Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+51' 04''
50Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+51' 42''
51Simone Ponzi
CCC
CCC+54' 16''
52Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+54' 37''
53Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+55' 41''
54Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+55' 48''
55Mark Christian
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+56' 39''
56Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+56' 49''
57Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57' 37''
58Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57' 46''
59Nick van der Lijke
Roompot
Roompot+57' 58''
60Michael Matthews
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 01' 51''
61Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 01' 53''
62Nikias Arndt
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 02' 08''
63Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 05' 15''
64Mike Teunissen
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 05' 27''
65Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 06' 09''
66Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 06' 42''
67Michael Albasini
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 06' 51''
68John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 07' 35''
69Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 09' 04''
70Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 10' 46''
71Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 10' 48''
72Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 11' 29''
73Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+1h 11' 58''
74Jaco Venter
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 13' 08''
75Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 13' 28''
76Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 15' 36''
77Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 16' 11''
78Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 16' 29''
79Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 17' 56''
80Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 18' 29''
81Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 18' 29''
82Benjamin King
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 18' 42''
83Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 19' 43''
84Lachlan Morton
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 20' 02''
85Jack Bauer
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 22' 34''
86Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 23' 21''
87Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 23' 26''
88Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 24' 37''
89Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 25' 10''
90Javier Moreno
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 25' 46''
91Kévin Reza
FDJ
FDJ+1h 25' 51''
92Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 25' 51''
93Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+1h 26' 16''
94Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 26' 55''
95Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 27' 00''
96Sam Bewley
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 28' 32''
97Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 28' 59''
98Robert Power
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 31' 03''
99Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 32' 26''
100Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+1h 32' 45''
101Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC
CCC+1h 33' 01''
102Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 33' 31''
103Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 33' 48''
104Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 34' 39''
105Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 35' 25''
106Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot+1h 36' 18''
107Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+1h 36' 20''
108Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 36' 31''
109Daniel Oss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 39' 04''
110Jeroen Meijers
Roompot
Roompot+1h 39' 07''
111Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 40' 13''
112Branislav Samoilav
CCC
CCC+1h 40' 18''
113Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJ+1h 40' 26''
114Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 41' 01''
115Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 41' 09''
116Roy Curvers
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 41' 35''
117Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 42' 28''
118Ramon Sinkeldam
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 42' 48''
119Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 43' 07''
120Adrian Kurek
CCC
CCC+1h 45' 37''
121Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 46' 29''
122Leszek Plucinski
CCC
CCC+1h 47' 23''
123Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 47' 33''
124Nicolas Dougall
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1h 47' 36''
125Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 50' 09''
126Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+1h 50' 18''
127Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 50' 45''
128Taylor Phinney
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 51' 54''
129Magnus Cort
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 52' 27''
130Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 52' 37''
131Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 53' 24''
132Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+1h 53' 26''
133Elmar Reinders
Roompot
Roompot+1h 55' 44''
134Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 56' 17''
135Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 59' 00''
136Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 04' 26''
137Albert Timmer
Sunweb
Sunweb+2h 04' 31''
138Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot
Roompot+2h 05' 53''
139Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 06' 16''
140Jon Dibben
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 32' 38''