Tour des Flandres

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 10' 37''
2Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25''
3Sep Vanmarcke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+28''
4Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha+49''
5Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+49''
6Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale
Cannondale+49''
7Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+49''
8Zdenek Štybar
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+49''
9Dimitri Claeys
Wanty
Wanty+49''
10Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+49''
11Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+49''
12Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+49''
13Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+56''
14Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 00''
15Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+1' 00''
16Daniel Oss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 02''
17Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 16''
18Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 16''
19Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 16''
20Scott Thwaites
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+1' 16''
21Jens Keukeleire
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+1' 16''
22Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 16''
23Edvald Boasson Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+1' 16''
24Marco Marcato
Wanty
Wanty+1' 16''
25Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 16''
26Oscar Gatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 45''
27Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 57''
28André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 01''
29Michael Mørkøv
Katusha
Katusha+2' 01''
30Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+2' 03''
31Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 03''
32Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 09''
33Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 35''
34Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+5' 35''
35Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 19''
36Luka Mezgec
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+7' 19''
37Tom Devriendt
Wanty
Wanty+7' 19''
38Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 19''
39Tom Van Asbroeck
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 19''
40Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 19''
41Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 19''
42Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 19''
43Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 19''
44Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+7' 19''
45Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 19''
46Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+7' 19''
47Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
Roompot+7' 19''
48Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 19''
49Frederik Backaert
Wanty
Wanty+7' 19''
50Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 19''
51Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+7' 19''
52Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+7' 19''
53Magnus Cort
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+7' 19''
54Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 19''
55Toms Skujinš
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 19''
56Mike Teunissen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 19''
57Jesse Sergent
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 19''
58Zakkari Dempster
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+7' 19''
59Berden de Vries
Roompot
Roompot+7' 19''
60Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+7' 19''
61Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+7' 19''
62Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+7' 19''
63Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 19''
64Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 19''
65Roy Curvers
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+7' 19''
66Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+7' 19''
67Bert De Backer
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+7' 19''
68Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 19''
69Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC
CCC+7' 19''
70Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 19''
71Luke Durbridge
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+7' 19''
72Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 19''
73Andreas Schillinger
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+7' 19''
74Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport Vlaanderen+7' 19''
75Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+7' 19''
76Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 19''
77Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 19''
78Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 19''
79Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 19''
80Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 19''
81Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha+7' 19''
82Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 19''
83Björn Thurau
Wanty
Wanty+7' 19''
84Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 19''
85Jan Bárta
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18+7' 19''
86Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 19''
87Zico Waeytens
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+7' 19''
88Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+7' 19''
89Nils Politt
Katusha
Katusha+7' 19''
90Mitch Docker
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGE+7' 19''
91Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 19''
92Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+7' 19''
93Ramon Sinkeldam
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - Alpecin+7' 19''
94Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 32''
95Maarten Tjallingii
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+12' 48''
96Murilo Fischer
FDJ
FDJ+12' 48''
97Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+12' 48''
98Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+12' 48''
99Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+12' 48''
100Simone Ponzi
CCC
CCC+12' 48''
101Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+12' 48''
102Adrian Kurek
CCC
CCC+12' 48''
103Josef Cerný
CCC
CCC+12' 48''
104Federico Zurlo
Lampre Merida
Lampre Merida+12' 48''
105Tomasz Kiendys
CCC
CCC+12' 48''
106Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot+12' 48''
107Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+12' 48''
108Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 48''
109Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+12' 48''
110Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJ+12' 48''
111Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 48''
112Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick-Step
Etixx - Quick-Step+12' 48''
113Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha+12' 48''
114Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 48''
115Michel Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+12' 48''
116Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
Katusha+12' 48''
117Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+12' 48''
118Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 48''
119Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha
KatushaDNF
120Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
KatushaDNF
121Adam Blythe
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
122Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
123Nikolai Trussov
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
124Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
125Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
127Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
128Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
129Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
130Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
131Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
132Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
133Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
134Matt Brammeier
Dimension Data
Dimension DataDNF
135Nicolas Dougall
Dimension Data
Dimension DataDNF
136Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension DataDNF
137Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
Dimension DataDNF
138Jay Thomson
Dimension Data
Dimension DataDNF
139Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
140Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
141Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
142Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
143Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
144Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
145Jack Bauer
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
146Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
147Matti Breschel
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
148Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
149Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJDNF
150Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJDNF
151Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJDNF
152Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJDNF
153Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
154Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
155Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
156Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
157Davide Cimolai
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
158Gang Xu
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
159Chun Kai Feng
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
160Roberto Ferrari
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
161Marko Kump
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
162Sacha Modolo
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
163Luka Pibernik
Lampre Merida
Lampre MeridaDNF
164Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
165Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
166Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
167Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
168Sam Bewley
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
169Jack Haig
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
170Svein Tuft
ORICA GREENEDGE
ORICA GREENEDGEDNF
171Søren Kragh
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
172Nikias Arndt
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
173Koen de Kort
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
174Albert Timmer
Giant - Alpecin
Giant - AlpecinDNF
175Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
176Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
177Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
178Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen
Topsport VlaanderenDNF
179Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty
WantyDNF
180Kenny Dehaes
Wanty
WantyDNF
181Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty
WantyDNF
182Shane Archbold
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18DNF
183Ralf Matzka
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18DNF
184Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18DNF
185Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - ARGON 18
BORA - ARGON 18DNF
186Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC
CCCDNF
187Michal Paluta
CCC
CCCDNF
188Patryk Stosz
CCC
CCCDNF
189Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
190Julien Morice
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
191Kai Reus
Roompot
RoompotDNF
192Wesley Kreder
Roompot
RoompotDNF
193Ivar Slik
Roompot
RoompotDNF
194Andrea Dal Col
Wilier Triestina
Wilier TriestinaDNF
195Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
Wilier TriestinaDNF
196Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina
Wilier TriestinaDNF
197Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina
Wilier TriestinaDNF
198Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina
Wilier TriestinaDNF
199Enrique Sanz
Wilier Triestina
Wilier TriestinaDNF