Tour des Flandres

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors6h 23' 45''
2Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+29''
3Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+29''
4Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+29''
5Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+53''
6Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+53''
7John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53''
8Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+53''
9Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+53''
10Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+53''
11Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53''
12Luke Durbridge
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+53''
13Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+53''
14Yoann Offredo
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+53''
15Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+53''
16Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53''
17Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53''
18Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+53''
19Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 01''
20André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 29''
21Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 29''
22Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 29''
23Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 32''
24Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 32''
25Alexander Edmondson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3' 30''
26Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 30''
27Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 30''
28Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 30''
29Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+3' 30''
30Magnus Cort
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3' 30''
31Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 30''
32Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 30''
33Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 30''
34Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+3' 30''
35Julien Vermote
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 30''
36Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 30''
37Tom Boonen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 30''
38Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 30''
39Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3' 30''
40Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 30''
41Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 30''
42Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 30''
43Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 30''
44Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 30''
45Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 30''
46Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 30''
47Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 30''
48Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3' 30''
49Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 30''
50Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 30''
51Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 30''
52Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 30''
53Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3' 30''
54Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 30''
55Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 30''
56Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ+3' 30''
57Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 30''
58Bram Tankink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 30''
59Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 30''
60Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 30''
61Daniel Oss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 30''
62Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 35''
63Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 35''
64Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 36''
65Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 36''
66Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 36''
67Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 36''
68Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 15''
69Sam Bewley
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4' 32''
70Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+6' 59''
71Mark McNally
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+6' 59''
72Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+6' 59''
73Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 59''
74Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 02''
75Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 02''
76Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+8' 02''
77Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 35''
78Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 35''
79Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 35''
80Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 35''
81Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 35''
82Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+8' 35''
83Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+8' 35''
84Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 35''
85Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+8' 35''
86Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 35''
87Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 35''
88Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+8' 35''
89Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 35''
90Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 35''
91Mathew Hayman
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+8' 35''
92Mitch Docker
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+8' 35''
93Wesley Kreder
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+8' 35''
94Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 35''
95Julien Morice
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+8' 35''
96Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+8' 35''
97Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+8' 35''
98Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 35''
99Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+8' 35''
100Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 35''
101Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+8' 35''
102Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 31''
103Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 31''
104Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 31''
105Twan Castelijns
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 31''
106Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 31''
107Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 31''
108Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 31''
109Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 31''
110Tom Scully
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+11' 31''
111Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 31''
112Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 31''
113Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 31''
114Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 31''
115Gijs Van Hoecke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 31''
116Amund Grøndahl
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 31''
117Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11' 31''
118Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11' 31''
119Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 31''
120Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 31''
121Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 31''
122Jon Dibben
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
123Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
124Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
125Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
127Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
128Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
129Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
130Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
131Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
132Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
133Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
134Luka Mezgec
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTTDNF
135Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
136Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
137Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
138Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
139Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
140Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
141Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
142Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
145Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
146Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
147Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
148Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
149Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
150Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
151Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
152Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
153Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
154Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
155Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
156Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
157Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
158Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
159Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
160Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
161Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
162Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
163Taylor Phinney
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
164Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
165Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
167Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
168Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
169Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
170Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJDNF
171Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
172Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
173Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
174Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
175Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
176Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
177Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
178Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
179Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
180Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
181Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
182Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
183Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
184Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
185Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
186Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
187André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
188Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
189Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
190Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
191Steven Lammertink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
192Maarten Wynants
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBODNF
193Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
194Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
FDJDNF
195Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJDNF
196Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
FDJDNF
197Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijDNF
198Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF