Tour Down Under

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Richie Porte
BMC Racing
BMC Racing19h 55' 49''
2Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+48''
3Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+51''
4Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+51''
5Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59''
6Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 02''
7Rafael Valls
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 02''
8Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 02''
9Wilco Kelderman
Sunweb
Sunweb+1' 02''
10Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha
Katusha+1' 04''
11Nathan Earle
Australie
Australie+1' 06''
12Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 06''
13Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 15''
14Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 18''
15Michael Storer
Australie
Australie+1' 18''
16Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 19''
17Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 23''
18Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 25''
19Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
FDJ+1' 29''
20Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 38''
21Michael Woods
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 44''
22Ondrej Cink
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 45''
23Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 03''
24Lucas Hamilton
Australie
Australie+2' 04''
25Jai Hindley
Australie
Australie+2' 08''
26Enric Mas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 12''
27Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 16''
28Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 20''
29Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 24''
30José Gonçalves
Katusha
Katusha+2' 25''
31Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 45''
32Ben O'Connor
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+2' 47''
33Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 49''
34Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+3' 12''
35Maurits Lammertink
Katusha
Katusha+3' 15''
36José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 15''
37Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3' 44''
38Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 16''
39Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 23''
40Simon Gerrans
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4' 43''
41Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 48''
42Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4' 48''
43Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 57''
44Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 57''
45Patrick Bevin
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 04''
46Alexey Vermeulen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5' 34''
47Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain
Bahrain+6' 05''
48Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 17''
49Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+6' 27''
50Jack Bauer
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+6' 28''
51Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 44''
52Cameron Meyer
Australie
Australie+7' 00''
53Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha+7' 07''
54Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 27''
55Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 28''
56Chris Hamilton
Sunweb
Sunweb+7' 31''
57Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 01''
58Tiago Machado
Katusha
Katusha+8' 03''
59Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 04''
60Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+8' 08''
61Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 14''
62Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+8' 24''
63Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 36''
64Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 22''
65François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 32''
66Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 41''
67Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 11''
68Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10' 13''
69Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 18''
70Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+10' 20''
71Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 24''
72Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+10' 39''
73Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 59''
74Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 08''
75Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain
Bahrain+12' 10''
76Ángel Vicioso
Katusha
Katusha+12' 10''
77Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 16''
78Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+12' 27''
79Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ+12' 38''
80Lachlan Morton
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+12' 58''
81Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+13' 08''
82Simon Geschke
Sunweb
Sunweb+13' 09''
83Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha
Katusha+13' 33''
84Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 10''
85Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 31''
86Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 57''
87Lennard Hofstede
Sunweb
Sunweb+15' 08''
88Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky+15' 11''
89Caleb Ewan
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+16' 11''
90Martin Velits
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+17' 00''
91Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 05''
92Samuel Jenner
Australie
Australie+17' 08''
93Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 59''
94Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 29''
95Jaco Venter
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+18' 45''
96Alex Howes
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 28''
97Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+21' 03''
98Nikias Arndt
Sunweb
Sunweb+21' 11''
99Luke Durbridge
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+21' 59''
100Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 45''
101Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+22' 54''
102Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain
Bahrain+22' 55''
103Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+23' 35''
104Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain
Bahrain+24h 02' 00''
105Callum Scotson
Australie
Australie+24h 46' 00''
106Tom Scully
Cannondale
Cannondale+24h 50' 00''
107Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+24h 56' 00''
108Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+25h 01' 00''
109Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25h 39' 00''
110Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+26h 19' 00''
111Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26h 38' 00''
112Roger Kluge
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+26h 44' 00''
113Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27h 13' 00''
114Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale
Cannondale+27h 49' 00''
115Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27h 49' 00''
116Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28h 09' 00''
117Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+28h 14' 00''
118Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28h 14' 00''
119Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
Team Sky+28h 42' 00''
120Phil Bauhaus
Sunweb
Sunweb+30h 01' 00''
121Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
Dimension Data+30h 02' 00''
122Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30h 24' 00''
123William Clarke
Cannondale
Cannondale+30h 36' 00''
124Robert Wagner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+32h 01' 00''
125Johannes Fröhlinger
Sunweb
Sunweb+36h 11' 00''
126Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+36h 58' 00''
127Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+37h 02' 00''
128Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+37h 44' 00''
129Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+38h 19' 00''
130Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38h 59' 00''
131Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46h 55' 00''