Trois Vallées Varesines

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexandre Geniez4h 49' 08''
2Thibaut Pinot+0''
3Vincenzo Nibali+0''
4Diego Ulissi+0''
5Davide Villella+7''
6Sam Oomen+7''
7Gianni Moscon+7''
8Fabio Aru+7''
9Daniel Martínez+17''
10Michael Albasini+18''
11Giovanni Visconti+18''
12Francesco Gavazzi+18''
13Jan Bakelants+18''
14Marco Canola+18''
15Yonder Godoy+18''
16Valerio Conti+18''
17Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18''
18Giulio Ciccone+18''
19Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18''
20Mikaël Chérel+18''
21Mathias Frank+18''
22Michael Valgren+18''
23Luis León Sánchez+18''
24Jens Keukeleire+18''
25Domenico Pozzovivo+18''
26Andrey Zeits+22''
27Lorenzo Rota+22''
28Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25''
29Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+25''
30Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37''
31Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+37''
32Serge Pauwels+37''
33Rodolfo Torres+45''
34Matteo Busato+1' 06''
35Tom-Jelte Slagter+1' 08''
36Jasper Stuyven+1' 08''
37Pawel Poljanski+1' 08''
38Carlos Verona+1' 08''
39Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 08''
40Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 08''
41Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 22''
42Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 22''
43Guillaume Boivin+1' 28''
44Jacopo Mosca+1' 28''
45Mattia Cattaneo+1' 28''
46Simone Velasco+1' 28''
47Ivan Santaromita+1' 28''
48Kristian Sbaragli+1' 28''
49Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 28''
50Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 28''
51Anthony Roux+1' 28''
52Gregor Mühlberger+1' 28''
53Edward Ravasi+1' 28''
54Rudy Molard+1' 28''
55Jan Bárta+1' 28''
56Nans Peters+1' 28''
57Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 28''
58Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 28''
59Fausto Masnada
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1' 28''
60Andrea Vendrame
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1' 28''
61Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 28''
62Cesare Benedetti+1' 28''
63Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 41''
64Steve Cummings+1' 41''
65Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 41''
66Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 41''
67Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 41''
68Iuri Filosi+2' 26''
69Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 26''
70Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 26''
71Simone Petilli+2' 47''
72Krists Neilands+3' 51''
73Marco Frapporti+3' 51''
74Nicola Bagioli+3' 51''
75Michele Gazzara
Sangemini
Sangemini+5' 08''
76Miguel Florez+5' 16''
77Germán Tivani
Unieuro
Unieuro+6' 03''
78Edward Theuns+6' 03''
79Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 03''
80Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 03''
81Kristijan Ðurasek+6' 03''
82Víctor De la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 03''
83Cristián Rodríguez+6' 03''
84Ilia Koshevoy+6' 03''
85Jérémy Maison+6' 03''
86François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 03''
87Iván Ramiro Sosa+6' 03''
88Damiano Cunego+6' 03''
89Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 03''
90Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky+6' 03''
91Steve Morabito+6' 03''
92Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+6' 03''
93Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+6' 03''
94David Gaudu+6' 03''
95Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 03''
96Edoardo Zardini+6' 03''
97Alessandro Tonelli+6' 03''
98Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+6' 03''
99Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 03''
100Robert Power
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+6' 03''
101Magnus Cort
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+6' 03''
102Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 03''
103José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 03''
104Rubén Plaza
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+6' 03''
105Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 22''
106Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 36''
107Simone Sterbini+8' 26''
108Simone Andreetta+8' 26''
109Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
110Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
111Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
112Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
113Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
114Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
115Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
116Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
117Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
118Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
119Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
120Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
121Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
122Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
123Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
124Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
125Karl Patrick Lauk
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
126Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
127José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
128Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
129Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
130Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
131Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
132Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
133Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
134Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
135Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJDNF
136Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJDNF
137Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
138Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
139Omar Fraile
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
140Amanuel Gebregziabher
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
141Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
142Manuel Senni
Italie
ItalieDNF
143Francesco Lamon
Italie
ItalieDNF
144Alessandro Covi
Italie
ItalieDNF
145Stefano Oldani
Italie
ItalieDNF
146Luca Mozzato
Italie
ItalieDNF
147Luca Covili
Italie
ItalieDNF
148Alessandro Monaco
Italie
ItalieDNF
149Andrea Cacciotti
Italie
ItalieDNF
150Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
151Dan Craven
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
152Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
153Nicolas Sessler
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
154Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
155Davide Ballerini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
156Pierpaolo De NegriDNF
157Marino KobayashiDNF
158Giacomo BerlatoDNF
159Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
160Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
161Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
162Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
163Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
164Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
165Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
166Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
167Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
168Chris Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
169Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
170Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
171Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
172Davide Orrico
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
173Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
174Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
175Paolo Totò
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
176Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
177Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
178Pietro Di Genova
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
179Francesco Petrini
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
180Ettore Carlini
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
181Federico Canuti
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
182Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
183Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
184Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
185Francesco Mancini
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
186Riccardo Cenghialta
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
187Marco Molteni
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
188Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
189Mattia Viel
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
190Donovan Dávila
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
191João Almeida
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
192Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF