Calendrier et résultats Coupe de France

 
16/11/2013
Dijon FCO
 
Nîmes
Paron FC
 
Chassieu Décines FC
Plouvorn
 
( 4 - 5 )
CA Bastia
Le Havre Frileuse SC
 
Dunkerque
Calais Pascal AM
 
Neslois ASP
Berck AS
 
Stade Lavallois
AJ Biguglia
 
AS Cannes
Roche Saint-Genest
 
Istres
Concarneau
 
Club Franciscain
Avranches
 
Matoury
Lalevade Prades US
 
Bourg-Péronnas
ASL Koetzingue
 
AJ Auxerre
Selongey
 
Clermont Foot
Onet-le-Chateau
 
FC Sète 34
Vitré
 
SO Choletais
Aubagne FC
 
Le Puy
Magny RS
 
Erstein AS
Pontarlier
 
Saint-Louis-Neuweg
Luneville
 
Raon-l'Etape
CS Sedan
 
Créteil-Lusitanos
Chartres de Bretagne Espe
 
Lannion
Mouilleron US
 
SCO Angers
Dreux
 
SM Caen
Avenir Foot Lozère
 
Lyon-la-Duchere
Romorantin
 
Chamaliéres FC
Nivolet FC
 
Niort
Mâcon
 
Mont d'Or Azergues
Cournon
 
( 3 - 4 )
Moulins
Inzinzac Montagnard
 
Quimperle FC
Les Herbiers
 
Tours FC
Cambrai
 
Arras FA
Balma
 
Blagnac
Pacy Menilles RC
 
Carquefou
Bressuire FC
 
Bordeaux Stade
Villenave d'Ornon
 
Anglet Genets
Tourlaville AS
 
Vannes
Sable/Sarthe F.C.
 
Stade Brestois
Poitiers
 
Saint-Malo
Olympique Alès
 
Arles-Avignon
Gouzon Avenir
 
Jarnac
US Chauny
 
Troyes
Poissy
 
Hienghène Sports
CS Le Moule
 
Chambly
17/11/2013
AS Dragon
 
Belfort
CO Saint-Dizier
 
( 4 - 3 )
US Melun
Jarville
 
Prix les Mezières AS
Joeuf ES
 
Sarre Union
Marcq-en Baroeul
 
Tremblay FC
St Etienne SE Metare US
 
Balagne Ile Rousse
La Tour Saint Clair FC
 
( 1 - 3 )
Rodez Aveyron
Annecy-le-Vieux
 
Yzeure
Charvieu Chavagnieux FC
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Elsau Portugais
 
Jura Sud
Novillars Roche Entente
 
Dinsheim SC
Drancy
 
SA Epinal
Les Lilas
 
Reims Sainte-Anne
Gonfreville
 
Plabennec
Vignoc Hede Guipel AS
 
Auray Football Club
Le Rheu SC
 
( 5 - 4 )
Saint Brieuc
Maintenon Pierres ES
 
AS Angoulême-Charentes
Boucau Elan
 
Chauvigny
Neuilly O
 
Plessis Robinson FC
Saint Amand et Tallende
 
Le Havre AC
Blanc Mesnil SP F B
 
Brétigny Foot CS
Le Havre Neiges
 
Iris Club de Croix
Neufchatel en Bray FC
 
Boulogne Billancourt AC
St-Maur Lusitanos
 
AS Beauvais-Oise
Wasquehal
 
Chantilly
St Pryve St Hilaire
 
Le Portel ST
Marquette Us
 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
FC de Foix
 
Grenoble
Juventus Papus
 
AS Beziers
La Suze-sur-Sarthe
 
Mulsanne Teloche AS
Thouare US
 
AS Cherbourg
La Chaize FEC
 
Dives
La Cayolle AS
 
Marseille Consolat
Fabrègues
 
Gemenosienne AS
Geispolsheim FC
 
FC Villefranche
AJS Sainte Marie
 
Paris FC
Lege Cap Ferret
 
Vendée Luçon Football
Ent.S. Bressane
 
Toulon Var SP
Schiltigheim
 
CS Veymerange
La Roche VF
 
AJK Kani Keli
Stade Montois
 
 
Châteauroux
Amnéville
 
( 4 - 5 )
Metz
AS Creil
 
RC Lens
Strasbourg
 
AS Nancy Lorraine
23/11/2013
Villeneuve d'Ascq Metropole
 
Amiens AC
07/12/2013
Charvieu Chavagnieux FC
 
Moulins
Jarnac
 
Les Herbiers
Boulogne Billancourt AC
 
( 3 - 4 )
AS Beauvais-Oise
Chantilly
 
Chambly
Chassieu Décines FC
 
CA Bastia
Raon-l'Etape
 
AJS Sainte Marie
Amiens AC
 
Stade Lavallois
Schiltigheim
 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Pontarlier
 
Sarre Union
Magny RS
 
( 5 - 4 )
Belfort
La Roche VF
 
Chauvigny
Selongey
 
Bourg-Péronnas
Yzeure
 
( 4 - 2 )
Lyon-la-Duchere
FC Sète 34
 
Grenoble
Neslois ASP
 
RC Lens
Dunkerque
 
Romorantin
CO Saint-Dizier
 
Mont d'Or Azergues
St Pryve St Hilaire
 
SM Caen
Dives
 
Plabennec
AS Cherbourg
 
Stade Brestois
Balma
 
Aubagne FC
Vendée Luçon Football
 
( 3 - 4 )
Niort
Balagne Ile Rousse
 
FC Villefranche
Concarneau
 
Lannion
AS Beziers
 
Istres
Bressuire FC
 
 
Stade Montois
Villenave d'Ornon
 
( 3 - 4 )
SCO Angers
Carquefou
 
Vitré
08/12/2013
Saint Amand et Tallende
 
Dinsheim SC
Jarville
 
Poissy
Brétigny Foot CS
 
( 4 - 5 )
Jura Sud
Maintenon Pierres ES
 
La Suze-sur-Sarthe
Les Lilas
 
Iris Club de Croix
Neuilly O
 
Marcq-en Baroeul
Saint-Malo
 
Vannes
Le Rheu SC
 
Avranches
Vignoc Hede Guipel AS
 
Quimperle FC
La Cayolle AS
 
Olympique Alès
Fabrègues
 
Dijon FCO
AS Cannes
 
Troyes
SA Epinal
 
Arras FA
Toulon Var SP
 
Rodez Aveyron
AJ Auxerre
 
AS Nancy Lorraine
09/12/2013
Créteil-Lusitanos
 
Metz