Coupe de France

Classements

 JoueursÉquipesButs
1Rémy Cabella
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de Marseille4
2Julian Draxler
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain3
- Gaëtan Laborde
Girondins de Bordeaux
Girondins de Bordeaux3
4Anthony Soubervie
Chambly
Chambly2
- Sylvio Ronny Rodelin
SM Caen
SM Caen2
- Mariusz Stepinski
Nantes
Nantes2
- Maxwell Cornet
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais2
-  Cafú
FC Lorient
FC Lorient2
- Thomas Lemar
Monaco
Monaco2
- Rony Lopes
Lille OSC
Lille OSC2
- Lucas Moura
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain2
-  Malcom
Girondins de Bordeaux
Girondins de Bordeaux2
- Alexandre Mendy
En Avant Guingamp
En Avant Guingamp2
- Thomas Mangani
SCO Angers
SCO Angers2
- Kylian Mbappé
Monaco
Monaco2
16Luigi Glombard
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers1
- Jimmy Briand
En Avant Guingamp
En Avant Guingamp1
- Biagui Kamissoko
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot1
- Jeremie Aliadière
FC Lorient
FC Lorient1
- Mathieu Bodmer
En Avant Guingamp
En Avant Guingamp1
- Thiago Motta
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain1
- Youssouf Hadji
AS Nancy Lorraine
AS Nancy Lorraine1
- Anthony Robic
AS Nancy Lorraine
AS Nancy Lorraine1
- Radamel Falcao
Monaco
Monaco1
- Kamil Glik
Monaco
Monaco1
- Mana Dembele
Le Havre AC
Le Havre AC1
- Alexandre Lacazette
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais1
- Ivan Santini
SM Caen
SM Caen1
- Johan Cavalli
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio1
- Pierre Vignaud
US Quevilly-Rouen
US Quevilly-Rouen1
- Jimmy Durmaz
Toulouse FC
Toulouse FC1
- Thiago Silva
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain1
-  Mexer
Stade Rennais
Stade Rennais1
- Alexander Søderlund
AS Saint-Etienne
AS Saint-Etienne1
- Mahamadou Habibou
Stade Rennais
Stade Rennais1
- Mustapha Diallo
En Avant Guingamp
En Avant Guingamp1
- Edinson Cavani
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain1
- Ángel Di María
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain1
- Walid Mesloub
FC Lorient
FC Lorient1
- Romain Hamouma
AS Saint-Etienne
AS Saint-Etienne1
- Romain Padovani
Chambly
Chambly1
- Valère Germain
Monaco
Monaco1
- Jordan Veretout
AS Saint-Etienne
AS Saint-Etienne1
- Dickson Nwakaeme
SCO Angers
SCO Angers1
- Benjamin Mendy
Monaco
Monaco1
- Adama Soumaoro
Lille OSC
Lille OSC1
- Alassane Pléa
OGC Nice
OGC Nice1
- Mohamed Yattara
AJ Auxerre
AJ Auxerre1
- Pierrick Capelle
SCO Angers
SCO Angers1
- Oumare Tounkara
Châteauroux
Châteauroux1