Calendrier et résultats Süper Lig turque

 
12/02/2016
Fenerbahçe
19:00 
Kasimpasa
13/02/2016
Gençlerbirligi
12:30 
Bursaspor
Konyaspor
15:00 
Osmanlispor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
18:00 
Galatasaray
14/02/2016
Gaziantepspor
12:30 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Sivasspor
12:30 
Çaykur Rizespor
Eskisehirspor
15:00 
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00 
Besiktas
15/02/2016
Trabzonspor
19:00 
Kayserispor
19/02/2016
Konyaspor
19:00 
Sivasspor
20/02/2016
Kasimpasa
12:30 
Eskisehirspor
Antalyaspor
15:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
Bursaspor
18:00 
Fenerbahçe
21/02/2016
Kayserispor
12:00 
Gaziantepspor
Osmanlispor
12:00 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Akhisar Belediyespor
14:30 
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray
18:00 
Trabzonspor
22/02/2016
Besiktas
19:00 
Gençlerbirligi
26/02/2016
Istanbul Basaksehir
19:00 
Kayserispor
27/02/2016
Çaykur Rizespor
12:30 
Kasimpasa
Mersin Idmanyurdu
12:30 
Konyaspor
Eskisehirspor
15:00 
Bursaspor
Trabzonspor
18:00 
Osmanlispor
28/02/2016
Sivasspor
12:30 
Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirligi
15:00 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Gaziantepspor
18:00 
Galatasaray
29/02/2016
Fenerbahçe
19:00 
Besiktas
04/03/2016
Mersin Idmanyurdu
19:00 
Sivasspor
05/03/2016
Kayserispor
12:30 
Gençlerbirligi
Bursaspor
15:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
Konyaspor
19:00 
Trabzonspor
06/03/2016
Kasimpasa
12:30 
Antalyaspor
Osmanlispor
12:30 
Gaziantepspor
Galatasaray
15:00 
Istanbul Basaksehir
Akhisar Belediyespor
18:00 
Fenerbahçe
07/03/2016
Besiktas
19:00 
Eskisehirspor
11/03/2016
Trabzonspor
19:00 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
12/03/2016
Gaziantepspor
12:00 
Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
14:30 
Osmanlispor
Çaykur Rizespor
18:00 
Besiktas
13/03/2016
Eskisehirspor
12:30 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Gençlerbirligi
15:00 
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
18:00 
Kayserispor
14/03/2016
Sivasspor
18:00 
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
19:00 
Bursaspor
18/03/2016
Kayserispor
18:00 
Eskisehirspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
19:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
19/03/2016
Osmanlispor
12:30 
Gençlerbirligi
Trabzonspor
15:00 
Sivasspor
Besiktas
18:00 
Antalyaspor
20/03/2016
Mersin Idmanyurdu
12:30 
Gaziantepspor
Konyaspor
12:30 
Istanbul Basaksehir
Bursaspor
15:00 
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
18:00 
Fenerbahçe
02/04/2016
Gençlerbirligi
12:30 
Konyaspor
Gaziantepspor
15:00 
Trabzonspor
Eskisehirspor
18:00 
Galatasaray
03/04/2016
Sivasspor
12:30 
Bursaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:30 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Antalyaspor
15:00 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Fenerbahçe
18:00 
Osmanlispor
04/04/2016
Çaykur Rizespor
18:00 
Kayserispor
Kasimpasa
19:00 
Besiktas
08/04/2016
Gaziantepspor
19:00 
Sivasspor
09/04/2016
Osmanlispor
15:00 
Eskisehirspor
Besiktas
18:00 
Bursaspor
10/04/2016
Mersin Idmanyurdu
12:30 
Gençlerbirligi
Kayserispor
12:30 
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
15:00 
Istanbul Basaksehir
Konyaspor
18:00 
Fenerbahçe
11/04/2016
Akhisar Belediyespor
18:00 
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
19:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
15/04/2016
Gençlerbirligi
19:00 
Trabzonspor
16/04/2016
Çaykur Rizespor
12:30 
Osmanlispor
Kasimpasa
15:00 
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
18:00 
Besiktas
17/04/2016
Eskisehirspor
12:30 
Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:30 
Gaziantepspor
Bursaspor
15:00 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Fenerbahçe
18:00 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
18/04/2016
Antalyaspor
19:00 
Galatasaray
22/04/2016
Kayserispor
19:00 
Bursaspor
23/04/2016
Osmanlispor
12:30 
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
15:00 
Sivasspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
18:00 
Besiktas
24/04/2016
Konyaspor
12:30 
Çaykur Rizespor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
12:30 
Eskisehirspor
Galatasaray
15:00 
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
19:00 
Fenerbahçe
25/04/2016
Gaziantepspor
19:00 
Gençlerbirligi
29/04/2016
Sivasspor
19:00 
Akhisar Belediyespor
30/04/2016
Gençlerbirligi
12:30 
Istanbul Basaksehir
Eskisehirspor
15:00 
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
18:00 
Kayserispor
01/05/2016
Çaykur Rizespor
12:30 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Kasimpasa
15:00 
Osmanlispor
Antalyaspor
18:00 
Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
18:00 
Gaziantepspor
02/05/2016
Bursaspor
19:00 
Galatasaray
06/05/2016
Konyaspor
19:00 
Kasimpasa
07/05/2016
Sivasspor
12:30 
Gençlerbirligi
Gaziantepspor
15:00 
Eskisehirspor
Trabzonspor
18:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
08/05/2016
Osmanlispor
12:30 
Bursaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
12:30 
Kayserispor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
18:00 
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
19:00 
Besiktas
09/05/2016
Istanbul Basaksehir
19:00 
Fenerbahçe
13/05/2016
Çaykur Rizespor
19:00 
Gaziantepspor
14/05/2016
Eskisehirspor
12:30 
Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalyaspor
15:00 
Trabzonspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
18:00 
Galatasaray
15/05/2016
Bursaspor
12:30 
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
12:30 
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Kayserispor
15:00 
Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
18:00 
Gençlerbirligi
16/05/2016
Besiktas
19:00 
Osmanlispor
22/05/2016
Istanbul Basaksehir
00:00 
Çaykur Rizespor
Galatasaray
00:00 
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
00:00 
Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
00:00 
Kasimpasa
Gençlerbirligi
00:00 
Eskisehirspor
Osmanlispor
00:00 
Akhisar Belediyespor
Konyaspor
00:00 
Besiktas
Mersin Idmanyurdu
00:00 
Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor
00:00 
Antalyaspor