Gençlerbirligi
12:30
sam. 04/04
Kasimpasa
Balikesirspor
12:30
sam. 04/04
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Eskisehirspor
15:00
sam. 04/04
Sivasspor
Çaykur Rizespor
18:00
sam. 04/04
Fenerbahçe
Bursaspor
12:00
dim. 05/04
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
12:00
dim. 05/04
Gaziantepspor
Galatasaray
15:00
dim. 05/04
Karabukspor
Konyaspor
18:00
dim. 05/04
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
19:00
lun. 06/04
Istanbul Basaksehir
Gaziantepspor
19:00
ven. 10/04
Konyaspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
12:30
sam. 11/04
Akhisar Belediyespor
Karabukspor
15:00
sam. 11/04
Gençlerbirligi
Kasimpasa
18:00
sam. 11/04
Besiktas
Sivasspor
12:00
dim. 12/04
Balikesirspor
Erciyesspor
12:00
dim. 12/04
Eskisehirspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
15:00
dim. 12/04
Çaykur Rizespor
Trabzonspor
18:00
dim. 12/04
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
19:00
lun. 13/04
Bursaspor
Sivasspor
19:00
ven. 17/04
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Konyaspor
12:30
sam. 18/04
Akhisar Belediyespor
Çaykur Rizespor
15:00
sam. 18/04
Kasimpasa
Eskisehirspor
18:00
sam. 18/04
Fenerbahçe
Bursaspor
12:00
dim. 19/04
Istanbul Basaksehir
Balikesirspor
12:00
dim. 19/04
Erciyesspor
Gençlerbirligi
15:00
dim. 19/04
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
18:00
dim. 19/04
Gaziantepspor
Besiktas
19:00
lun. 20/04
Karabukspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
19:00
ven. 24/04
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:30
sam. 25/04
Eskisehirspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
15:00
sam. 25/04
Konyaspor
Karabukspor
18:00
sam. 25/04
Çaykur Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
18:00
sam. 25/04
Balikesirspor
Kasimpasa
12:00
dim. 26/04
Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor
15:00
dim. 26/04
Gençlerbirligi
Trabzonspor
18:00
dim. 26/04
Besiktas
Erciyesspor
19:00
lun. 27/04
Sivasspor
Eskisehirspor
19:00
ven. 01/05
Kasimpasa
Gençlerbirligi
12:30
sam. 02/05
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursaspor
15:00
sam. 02/05
Karabukspor
Besiktas
18:00
sam. 02/05
Gaziantepspor
Erciyesspor
12:00
dim. 03/05
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Balikesirspor
12:00
dim. 03/05
Istanbul Basaksehir
Çaykur Rizespor
15:00
dim. 03/05
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
18:00
dim. 03/05
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
19:00
lun. 04/05
Konyaspor
Gaziantepspor
19:00
ven. 08/05
Çaykur Rizespor
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:30
sam. 09/05
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
15:00
sam. 09/05
Gençlerbirligi
Mersin Idmanyurdu
18:00
sam. 09/05
Galatasaray
Karabukspor
12:00
dim. 10/05
Eskisehirspor
Fenerbahçe
15:00
dim. 10/05
Erciyesspor
Trabzonspor
18:00
dim. 10/05
Bursaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
19:00
lun. 11/05
Besiktas
Kasimpasa
19:00
lun. 11/05
Balikesirspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
19:00
ven. 15/05
Fenerbahçe
Erciyesspor
13:00
sam. 16/05
Istanbul Basaksehir
Çaykur Rizespor
13:00
sam. 16/05
Akhisar Belediyespor
Balikesirspor
16:00
sam. 16/05
Karabukspor
Galatasaray
19:00
sam. 16/05
Gençlerbirligi
Sivasspor
12:30
dim. 17/05
Kasimpasa
Bursaspor
15:00
dim. 17/05
Gaziantepspor
Besiktas
19:00
dim. 17/05
Konyaspor
Eskisehirspor
19:00
lun. 18/05
Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirligi
19:00
ven. 22/05
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Kasimpasa
13:00
sam. 23/05
Erciyesspor
Karabukspor
16:00
sam. 23/05
Sivasspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
19:00
sam. 23/05
Fenerbahçe
Konyaspor
13:00
dim. 24/05
Çaykur Rizespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
13:00
dim. 24/05
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
19:00
dim. 24/05
Besiktas
Trabzonspor
19:00
lun. 25/05
Balikesirspor
Gaziantepspor
19:00
lun. 25/05
Eskisehirspor
Çaykur Rizespor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Galatasaray
Besiktas
00:00
dim. 31/05
Gençlerbirligi
Sivasspor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
00:00
dim. 31/05
Kasimpasa
Erciyesspor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Karabukspor
Balikesirspor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Gaziantepspor
Eskisehirspor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Akhisar Belediyespor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
00:00
dim. 31/05
Istanbul Basaksehir
Bursaspor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Konyaspor