Erciyesspor
12:00
dim. 19/04
Eskisehirspor
Sivasspor
14:00
dim. 19/04
Balikesirspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
15:00
dim. 19/04
Çaykur Rizespor
Trabzonspor
18:00
dim. 19/04
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
19:00
lun. 20/04
Bursaspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
19:00
lun. 20/04
Akhisar Belediyespor
Sivasspor
19:00
ven. 24/04
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Bursaspor
12:30
sam. 25/04
Istanbul Basaksehir
Çaykur Rizespor
15:00
sam. 25/04
Kasimpasa
Eskisehirspor
18:00
sam. 25/04
Fenerbahçe
Balikesirspor
12:00
dim. 26/04
Erciyesspor
Konyaspor
12:00
dim. 26/04
Akhisar Belediyespor
Gençlerbirligi
15:00
dim. 26/04
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
18:00
dim. 26/04
Gaziantepspor
Besiktas
19:00
lun. 27/04
Karabukspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:30
sam. 02/05
Eskisehirspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
15:00
sam. 02/05
Konyaspor
Karabukspor
18:00
sam. 02/05
Çaykur Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
18:00
sam. 02/05
Balikesirspor
Kasimpasa
12:00
dim. 03/05
Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor
15:00
dim. 03/05
Gençlerbirligi
Trabzonspor
18:00
dim. 03/05
Besiktas
Akhisar Belediyespor
19:00
lun. 04/05
Galatasaray
Erciyesspor
19:00
lun. 04/05
Sivasspor
Erciyesspor
19:00
ven. 08/05
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Eskisehirspor
19:00
ven. 08/05
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
19:00
ven. 08/05
Konyaspor
Gençlerbirligi
12:30
sam. 09/05
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursaspor
15:00
sam. 09/05
Karabukspor
Sivasspor
18:00
sam. 09/05
Fenerbahçe
Balikesirspor
18:00
sam. 09/05
Istanbul Basaksehir
Çaykur Rizespor
15:00
dim. 10/05
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
18:00
dim. 10/05
Gaziantepspor
Konyaspor
15:45
mar. 12/05
Gençlerbirligi
Istanbul Basaksehir
15:45
mar. 12/05
Sivasspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
18:45
mar. 12/05
Galatasaray
Karabukspor
18:45
mar. 12/05
Eskisehirspor
Kasimpasa
18:45
mar. 12/05
Balikesirspor
Trabzonspor
15:45
mer. 13/05
Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor
18:45
mer. 13/05
Çaykur Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
18:45
mer. 13/05
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
18:45
jeu. 14/05
Besiktas
Balikesirspor
15:00
sam. 16/05
Karabukspor
Sivasspor
19:00
sam. 16/05
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
19:00
sam. 16/05
Gençlerbirligi
Erciyesspor
12:30
dim. 17/05
Istanbul Basaksehir
Bursaspor
14:00
dim. 17/05
Gaziantepspor
Eskisehirspor
15:00
dim. 17/05
Trabzonspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
19:00
dim. 17/05
Fenerbahçe
Besiktas
19:00
lun. 18/05
Konyaspor
Çaykur Rizespor
19:00
lun. 18/05
Akhisar Belediyespor
Gençlerbirligi
19:00
ven. 22/05
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Kasimpasa
13:00
sam. 23/05
Erciyesspor
Konyaspor
16:00
sam. 23/05
Çaykur Rizespor
Trabzonspor
19:00
sam. 23/05
Balikesirspor
Karabukspor
13:00
dim. 24/05
Sivasspor
Gaziantepspor
13:00
dim. 24/05
Eskisehirspor
Galatasaray
19:00
dim. 24/05
Besiktas
Istanbul Basaksehir
19:00
lun. 25/05
Fenerbahçe
Akhisar Belediyespor
19:00
lun. 25/05
Bursaspor
Çaykur Rizespor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Galatasaray
Besiktas
00:00
dim. 31/05
Gençlerbirligi
Sivasspor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
00:00
dim. 31/05
Kasimpasa
Erciyesspor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Karabukspor
Balikesirspor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Gaziantepspor
Eskisehirspor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Akhisar Belediyespor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
00:00
dim. 31/05
Istanbul Basaksehir
Bursaspor
00:00
dim. 31/05
Konyaspor