BMW PGA Championship

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Alexander Norén-1168757262277
2Francesco Molinari-967707468279
3Henrik Stenson-868717368280
3Hideto Tanihara-876696768280
3Nicolas Colsaerts-871756965280
6Graeme Storm-768727368281
6Andrew Dodt-770706873281
6Shane Lowry-768747069281
9Ross Fisher-668737269282
9Branden Grace-668717073282
9Dean Burmester-669767265282
12Justin Rose-572747067283
12Matthew Fitzpatrick-573737166283
14Scott Jamieson-467707671284
14Lee Westwood-470697273284
14Alexander Björk-470757366284
14Nino Bertasio-468737370284
14Jaco Van Zyl-471697767284
14Kiradech Aphibarnrat-467757171284
14Thomas Pieters-468697869284
21Stephen Gallacher-373737069285
21Andrew Johnston-373687272285
21Peter Hanson-370737468285
24Pablo Larrazábal-271747566286
24Scott Hend-271757169286
24Byeong Hun An-270697572286
24Maximilian Kieffer-270687573286
24Joost Luiten-271717272286
24Victor Dubuisson-273707370286
30Richie Ramsay-169747173287
30Tyrrell Hatton-169727274287
30Andy Sullivan-171757170287
30Paul Dunne-171757269287
30Peter Uihlein-174697272287
30Matteo Manassero-173717568287
30Søren Kjeldsen-171717471287
30Florian Fritsch-170757171287
30Haotong Li-169767567287
30Bernd Wiesberger-171707472287
40Jorge Campillo072737172288
40Anthony Wall073727370288
40Ian Poulter076697370288
40Oliver Fisher070707573288
40Jordan Smith072717174288
40Paul Peterson074727270288
40Bradley Dredge068766975288
40Bernd Ritthamer071747469288
48David Howell171737570289
49David Drysdale275717272290
49Chris Wood272747371290
51David Horsey371747571291
51Ernie Els371737572291
51Alexander Levy371757372291
54Daniel Brooks470757473292
54Niclas Fasth471737177292
54Thongchai Jaidee472727672292
57Thomas Bjørn575717671293
58Danny Willett672737673294
58Johan Carlsson666738174294
58Benjamin Hébert671727576294
58S.S.P. Chawrasia673727475294
62Mikko Ilonen870767575296
62Grégory Bourdy872737477296
64Sébastien Gros1171757875299
65Luke Donald1275688176300
66Romain Wattel1373738075301
67Álvaro Quirós37473147 (DNQ)
67Paul Lawrie37275147 (DNQ)
67Marc Warren37572147 (DNQ)
67Russell Knox37374147 (DNQ)
67James Morrison37374147 (DNQ)
67Marcus Fraser37176147 (DNQ)
67Damien McGrane37473147 (DNQ)
67Padraig Harrington37374147 (DNQ)
67David Lipsky37374147 (DNQ)
67Rikard Karlberg37176147 (DNQ)
67Lasse Jensen37374147 (DNQ)
67Darren Fichardt37473147 (DNQ)
67Richard Sterne36978147 (DNQ)
67Raphaël Jacquelin37275147 (DNQ)
67Felipe Aguilar37473147 (DNQ)
82Eduardo De La Riva46979148 (DNQ)
82Carlos Pigem47474148 (DNQ)
82Robert Rock47573148 (DNQ)
82Paul Waring47375148 (DNQ)
82Wade Ormsby47474148 (DNQ)
82Jason Scrivener47573148 (DNQ)
82Jamie Donaldson47375148 (DNQ)
82Thorbjørn Olesen47870148 (DNQ)
82Trevor Immelman47672148 (DNQ)
91Ignacio Elvira57574149 (DNQ)
91Adrián Otaegui57376149 (DNQ)
91Tommy Fleetwood57277149 (DNQ)
91Chris Hanson57772149 (DNQ)
91Pelle Edberg57673149 (DNQ)
91Jeunghun Wang57079149 (DNQ)
91George Coetzee57376149 (DNQ)
91Martin Kaymer57673149 (DNQ)
91Gary Stal57871149 (DNQ)
91Romain Langasque57673149 (DNQ)
101Pep Anglès67575150 (DNQ)
101Ryan Fox67476150 (DNQ)
101Richard Bland67674150 (DNQ)
101Robert Karlsson67674150 (DNQ)
101Magnus Carlsson67773150 (DNQ)
101Soomin Lee67377150 (DNQ)
101Mikko Korhonen67575150 (DNQ)
101Justin Walters67674150 (DNQ)
101Thomas Aiken67377150 (DNQ)
101Brandon Stone67674150 (DNQ)
101Darren Clarke67377150 (DNQ)
101Alexander Knappe67179150 (DNQ)
101Phachara Khongwatmai67575150 (DNQ)
101Grégory Havret67377150 (DNQ)
101Matthieu Pavon67476150 (DNQ)
116Greig Hutcheon77576151 (DNQ)
116Paul Streeter77774151 (DNQ)
116Chris Gane77675151 (DNQ)
116Lee Slattery77378151 (DNQ)
116Matthew Southgate77477151 (DNQ)
116Kristoffer Broberg77576151 (DNQ)
116Edoardo Molinari77774151 (DNQ)
116Dylan Frittelli77774151 (DNQ)
116Haydn Porteous77675151 (DNQ)
116Ricardo Gouveia77477151 (DNQ)
116Michaël Lorenzo-Vera77576151 (DNQ)
116Fabrizio Zanotti77576151 (DNQ)
128Alejandro Cañizares87874152 (DNQ)
128Zander Lombard87676152 (DNQ)
128Paul Hendriksen87874152 (DNQ)
131Simon Dyson97479153 (DNQ)
131Matthew Cort97380153 (DNQ)
131Matt Wallace97677153 (DNQ)
131Joakim Lagergren97578153 (DNQ)
131Marcel Siem97479153 (DNQ)
136Graham Fox107579154 (DNQ)
136Chris Paisley107975154 (DNQ)
136Renato Paratore107579154 (DNQ)
139Phillip Archer117679155 (DNQ)
139Sam Brazel118075155 (DNQ)
139Daniel Im117976155 (DNQ)
139Lucas Bjerregaard117382155 (DNQ)
139Julien Quesne117778155 (DNQ)
144Sam Walker128175156 (DNQ)
145Hennie Otto137681157 (DNQ)
146Neil O'Briain158277159 (DNQ)
147Robert Coles177784161 (DNQ)
148Brett Rumford83WDW83 (WDW)
149Nathan HolmanWDWWDW
150Callum Shinkwin78DSQ78 (DSQ)