CIMB Classic

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Pat Perez-2466656469264
2Keegan Bradley-2065716567268
3Xander Schauffele-1765676772271
3Sung-Hoon Kang-1767686571271
5Cameron Smith-1664717364272
5Hideki Matsuyama-1670686371272
7Danny Lee-1473656868274
7Paul Casey-1477636965274
7Lucas Glover-1471676868274
10Rafael Cabrera-1367706969275
10Peter Uihlein-1373686569275
10Anirban Lahiri-1367736471275
13Stewart Cink-1272686769276
13Luke List-1270706868276
13Brendan Steele-1267717068276
13Nick Taylor-1270746765276
17Chez Reavie-1168746966277
17Justin Thomas-1170716967277
17Camilo Villegas-1172687067277
17Cheng Tsung Pan-1170706968277
21Kyle Stanley-1071677070278
21David Lipsky-1069716870278
23Morgan Hoffmann-970727166279
23Scott Brown-970697268279
23Patrick Rodgers-970736868279
23Harold Varner III-972677070279
23Ollie Schniederjans-972686574279
28Davis Love III-867737268280
28Gary Woodland-866736873280
28James Hahn-872716869280
28Michael Kim-868707270280
32Ben Crane-770717070281
32Martin Flores-772766865281
32Jamie Lovemark-770707071281
32Kevin Tway-774677070281
32Cody Gribble-777686769281
32Wesley Bryan-771687171281
32Branden Grace-772677171281
39Scott Stallings-673697268282
39Meen-Whee Kim-668757168282
39Jazz Janewattananond-670696677282
39Phachara Khongwatmai-667757169282
39Jhonattan Vegas-672706674282
44Kevin Na-566737569283
44Prayad Marksaeng-572716971283
44Poom Saksansin-565747272283
44Thomas Pieters-568677771283
48Kelly Kraft-470717271284
48Charl Schwartzel-470717271284
48Haotong Li-472746969284
51Charles Howell III-372727071285
51Richard Lee-373707072285
51Adam Hadwin-371677671285
54Colt Knost-271726974286
54Hudson Swafford-268787169286
54Emiliano Grillo-273727467286
54Graham DeLaet-277676874286
58Ian Poulter-169747470287
58Chad Campbell-178746669287
58Juvic Pagunsan-173727072287
61Jim Herman069776775288
61Gavin Green073716975288
63Russell Knox174747170289
63Scott Piercy171737174289
63Richy Werenski172737371289
63Danny Chia170757272289
67Bud Cauley277687075290
68S.S.P. Chawrasia472717475292
69Rod Pampling572717773293
69Robert Streb576707077293
69Grayson Murray582746473293
72Scott Hend677737074294
72Jonas Blixt669747873294
74Jason Dufner771717677295
75Chris Stroud972727578297
76Nicholas Fung1172737579299
77Si Woo Kim1274787375300
78D.A. Points1876797576306