DEAN & DELUCA Invitational

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Kevin Kisner-1067677066270
2Jon Rahm-966697066271
2Sean O'Hair-967687066271
2Jordan Spieth-970686865271
5Webb Simpson-868666771272
6Danny Lee-770646970273
7Steve Stricker-672716863274
7Scott Piercy-668667268274
7Brian Harman-669697165274
10Paul Casey-469666873276
10Stewart Cink-468706672276
12Sergio García-369667171277
12Matt Kuchar-370726867277
12Bill Haas-369696871277
12Morgan Hoffmann-371697067277
12Scott Brown-366727168277
12David Lingmerth-371726767277
18Ricky Barnes-275686768278
18Vaughn Taylor-268717267278
18Kevin Streelman-268727068278
18Kevin Tway-268707268278
18Kelly Kraft-265737169278
18Jonas Blixt-270696871278
24Charley Hoffman-172686772279
24Sam Saunders-171706771279
24Ryan Blaum-170727067279
24Brian Stuard-170737165279
24Emiliano Grillo-172696573279
29Phil Mickelson067756969280
29Tony Finau072657370280
29Harris English072687169280
29Ollie Schniederjans071697169280
29Graeme McDowell066707272280
34Marc Leishman169726971281
34Curtis Luck168737169281
34Brian Gay169697172281
34Chad Campbell169737069281
34Billy Horschel170707071281
34Robert Streb170727267281
34Meen-Whee Kim168707073281
41Chris Stroud271736969282
41Billy Hurley III272696972282
41Bud Cauley274667171282
41Cody Gribble269736971282
41Michael Kim268746971282
41J.T. Poston265767071282
41Ángel Cabrera273687269282
48Chez Reavie374697466283
48Brandt Snedeker370717369283
48Derek Fathauer365747767283
48Xander Schauffele371707171283
48Wesley Bryan370737565283
53Geoff Ogilvy471737169284
53Nick Watney467727372284
53Yuta Ikeda470717271284
53Adam Hadwin471717270284
57Michael Thompson568747271285
57Ben Martin571707173285
57Sung-Hoon Kang568747469285
57Graham DeLaet569747171285
61William McGirt672707074286
61Nick Taylor670727371286
63Matt Jones773707569287
63Zach Johnson767757570287
63Patton Kizzire771717471287
63Scott Stallings771737370287
67Ryan Moore867737672288
67Chris Kirk869707673288
69Dominic Bozzelli971707870289
70Ryan Palmer1072707771290
70David Hearn1072707573290
72Cameron Tringale1272717277292
73Martin Laird57372145 (DNQ)
73Cameron Smith57669145 (DNQ)
73Jason Dufner57471145 (DNQ)
73Kyle Reifers57372145 (DNQ)
73John Huh57471145 (DNQ)
73Bryson DeChambeau57471145 (DNQ)
73Si Woo Kim57273145 (DNQ)
73Fabián Gómez57273145 (DNQ)
73Rory Sabbatini57669145 (DNQ)
82Aaron Baddeley67472146 (DNQ)
82Greg Chalmers67373146 (DNQ)
82Pat Perez67373146 (DNQ)
82Hunter Mahan67373146 (DNQ)
82Martin Piller67571146 (DNQ)
82Jazz Janewattananond67076146 (DNQ)
88Steven Bowditch77176147 (DNQ)
88Bryce Molder77770147 (DNQ)
88Matt Every77473147 (DNQ)
88Kyle Stanley77374147 (DNQ)
88Cheng Tsung Pan77176147 (DNQ)
88Anirban Lahiri77671147 (DNQ)
94Cameron Percy87375148 (DNQ)
94J.J. Henry87375148 (DNQ)
94Luke List87474148 (DNQ)
94Beau Hossler87276148 (DNQ)
94Harold Varner III87375148 (DNQ)
94Zachary Blair87375148 (DNQ)
100Rod Pampling97574149 (DNQ)
100Tim Herron97772149 (DNQ)
100Johnson Wagner97871149 (DNQ)
100Keith Clearwater97574149 (DNQ)
100Blayne Barber97475149 (DNQ)
100Brandon Hagy97574149 (DNQ)
106Lucas Glover107674150 (DNQ)
106Martin Flores107575150 (DNQ)
106Daniel Summerhays107575150 (DNQ)
106Patrick Rodgers107674150 (DNQ)
106Jamie Sadlowski107377150 (DNQ)
111Boo Weekley117675151 (DNQ)
111Tyrone Van Aswegen117675151 (DNQ)
111Jhonattan Vegas118269151 (DNQ)
114Jason Bohn127874152 (DNQ)
114James Hahn127577152 (DNQ)
114Mackenzie Hughes127577152 (DNQ)
117Davis Love III157679155 (DNQ)
117Jason Kokrak157580155 (DNQ)
119J.J. Spaun171WDW71 (WDW)
120Camilo Villegas57575 (WDW)
121Seung-Yul Noh67676 (WDW)