Masters Tournament

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Bubba Watson-869687469280
2Jonas Blixt-570717171283
2Jordan Spieth-571707072283
4Miguel Ángel Jiménez-471766671284
5Rickie Fowler-271756773286
5Matt Kuchar-273716874286
7Lee Westwood-173717073287
8Jimmy Walker070727670288
8Bernhard Langer072747369288
8Thomas Bjørn073687374288
8John Senden072687573288
8Kevin Stadler070737273288
8Rory McIlroy071777169288
14Jamie Donaldson173707670289
14Justin Rose176706974289
14Henrik Stenson173727470289
14Adam Scott169727672289
14Jim Furyk174687275289
14Stewart Cink173727668289
20Fred Couples271717375290
20Ian Poulter276707074290
20Bill Haas268787470290
20Chris Kirk275727172290
20Jason Day27573218290290
25Louis Oosthuizen369757572291
26Steven Bowditch474727472292
26Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño475697474292
26Gary Woodland470776976292
26Joost Luiten475737767292
26Hunter Mahan474727472292
31Martin Kaymer575727373293
31Steve Stricker572737375293
31Russell Henley573707575293
34José María Olazábal674747373294
34K.J. Choi670757871294
34Stephen Gallacher671728170294
37Brandt Snedeker770748071295
37Thongchai Jaidee773747573295
37Vijay Singh775717475295
37Billy Horschel775727573295
37Brendon De Jonge774727673295
42Kevin Streelman872717479296
42Lucas Glover875697775296
44Darren Clarke974747376297
44Mike Weir973727973297
44Sandy Lyle976727673297
44Nick Watney972757674297
44Thorbjørn Olesen974727675297
49Oliver Goss1076717675298
50Francesco Molinari1171767676299
51Larry Mize1674727979304
52Ryan Moore57772149 (DNQ)
52Ernie Els57574149 (DNQ)
52Sergio García57475149 (DNQ)
52Phil Mickelson57673149 (DNQ)
52Charl Schwartzel57376149 (DNQ)
52Marc Leishman57079149 (DNQ)
52Luke Donald57970149 (DNQ)
52Victor Dubuisson57475149 (DNQ)
52Webb Simpson57475149 (DNQ)
52Matthew Fitzpatrick57673149 (DNQ)
52Sang-Moon Bae57277149 (DNQ)
63Harris English67476150 (DNQ)
63Zach Johnson67872150 (DNQ)
63Ian Woosnam67773150 (DNQ)
63D.A. Points67872150 (DNQ)
63Graeme McDowell67278150 (DNQ)
68Ken Duke77576151 (DNQ)
68Dustin Johnson77774151 (DNQ)
68John Huh77576151 (DNQ)
68Hideki Matsuyama78071151 (DNQ)
72Patrick Reed87379152 (DNQ)
72Derek Ernst87676152 (DNQ)
72Matt Jones87478152 (DNQ)
72Matteo Manassero87181152 (DNQ)
72Graham DeLaet88072152 (DNQ)
72David Lynn87874152 (DNQ)
72Ángel Cabrera87874152 (DNQ)
72Mark O'Meara87577152 (DNQ)
80Trevor Immelman97974153 (DNQ)
80Branden Grace98469153 (DNQ)
80Roberto Castro97380153 (DNQ)
80Keegan Bradley97578153 (DNQ)
80Chang-Woo Lee98073153 (DNQ)
85Y.E. Yang107777154 (DNQ)
85Jason Dufner108074154 (DNQ)
87Matt Every117778155 (DNQ)
87Scott Stallings117580155 (DNQ)
87Jordan Niebrugge118174155 (DNQ)
90Garrick Porteous127680156 (DNQ)
90Boo Weekley127383156 (DNQ)
92Tim Clark137978157 (DNQ)
93Tom Watson157881159 (DNQ)
93Peter Hanson157881159 (DNQ)
93Craig Stadler158277159 (DNQ)
96Mike McCoy177883161 (DNQ)
97Ben Crenshaw248385168 (DNQ)