PGA Championship

Résultats

 JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Jason Dufner-1068637168270
2Jim Furyk-865686871272
3Henrik Stenson-768666970273
4Jonas Blixt-668706670274
5Adam Scott-565687270275
5Scott Piercy-567717265275
7David Toms-471696967276
8Dustin Johnson-372716569277
8Jason Day-367717267277
8Zach Johnson-369707068277
8Rory McIlroy-369716770277
12Boo Weekley-272697067278
12Marc Warren-274676869278
12Marc Leishman-270707068278
12Kevin Streelman-270726670278
12Roberto Castro-268697170278
12Graeme McDowell-270697366278
12Steve Stricker-268677073278
19Keegan Bradley-169727266279
19Hideki Matsuyama-172687366279
19Rickie Fowler-170687269279
22Michael Thompson072677269280
22Matt Kuchar067667671280
22David Lynn069697171280
25Kiradech Aphibarnrat168717171281
25Webb Simpson172647372281
25Bill Haas168707172281
25Robert Garrigus167687472281
29Scott Jamieson269727071282
29Rafael Cabrera268756970282
29Ryo Ishikawa269717072282
29Miguel Ángel Jiménez268727567282
33Brendon De Jonge371717170283
33Paul Casey367727470283
33Francesco Molinari372687073283
33Martin Kaymer368687869283
33Justin Rose368667772283
33Lee Westwood366736876283
33Peter Hanson372697468283
40Tiger Woods471707370284
40Danny Willett473707269284
40Matt Jones472717368284
40Thorbjørn Olesen471707469284
40Charley Hoffman469677375284
40D.A. Points473707269284
40J.J. Henry471717369284
47Luke Guthrie571716974285
47John Merrick575687369285
47Marcus Fraser567697574285
47Ryan Palmer573707171285
47Josh Teater571717172285
47David Hearn566767172285
47Thongchai Jaidee570717569285
47K.J. Choi576657173285
55Scott Stallings673707370286
55Ryan Moore669717373286
57Shane Lowry771707571287
57Chris Kirk771697374287
57Hunter Mahan770687871287
57Ken Duke775687074287
61Harris English874697273288
61Tommy Gainey869747372288
61Sergio García869687576288
61Stephen Gallacher875687669288
61Ian Poulter870717770288
66Ben Curtis973707472289
66Brandt Snedeker970737076289
68Tim Clark1069717575290
68Vijay Singh1070727375290
70Brooks Koepka1171727177291
70John Senden1172707376291
72Matteo Manassero1272697477292
72Phil Mickelson1271717872292
74Gary Woodland1373708070293
75Darren Clarke1669737480296
76Martin Laird47173144 (DNQ)
76Sang-Moon Bae47569144 (DNQ)
76Branden Grace47173144 (DNQ)
76Woody Austin46975144 (DNQ)
76Bubba Watson47074144 (DNQ)
76Chris Stroud47173144 (DNQ)
76Charl Schwartzel47173144 (DNQ)
76Joost Luiten47173144 (DNQ)
76Paul Lawrie47272144 (DNQ)
76Charles Howell III47173144 (DNQ)
76Davis Love III47470144 (DNQ)
76Nicolas Colsaerts47173144 (DNQ)
88David Muttitt57570145 (DNQ)
88David Lingmerth57471145 (DNQ)
88Bernd Wiesberger57075145 (DNQ)
88Luke Donald57174145 (DNQ)
88Rich Beem57174145 (DNQ)
88Jimmy Walker57174145 (DNQ)
88Marcel Siem57372145 (DNQ)
88Mikko Ilonen57372145 (DNQ)
96Russell Henley67670146 (DNQ)
96John Huh67274146 (DNQ)
96Jason Kokrak67472146 (DNQ)
96Charlie Beljan67175146 (DNQ)
96Graham DeLaet67076146 (DNQ)
96Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño67472146 (DNQ)
96Y.E. Yang67274146 (DNQ)
96Richard Sterne67274146 (DNQ)
96Stewart Cink67571146 (DNQ)
96Carl Pettersson67472146 (DNQ)
96Ernie Els67472146 (DNQ)
107Brett Rumford77077147 (DNQ)
107Scott Brown77374147 (DNQ)
107Richie Ramsay77275147 (DNQ)
107Peter Uihlein77770147 (DNQ)
107Kevin Stadler77473147 (DNQ)
107Billy Horschel76978147 (DNQ)
107Hiroyuki Fujita77176147 (DNQ)
107Padraig Harrington77671147 (DNQ)
107Brian Gay77374147 (DNQ)
116Kohki Idoki87276148 (DNQ)
116Jordan Spieth87474148 (DNQ)
116Jeff Sorenson87375148 (DNQ)
116Derek Ernst87276148 (DNQ)
116Matt Every87177148 (DNQ)
116Geoff Ogilvy87474148 (DNQ)
122J.C. Anderson97376149 (DNQ)
122Alexander Norén97673149 (DNQ)
124David McNabb107476150 (DNQ)
124Ryan Polzin107377150 (DNQ)
124Pablo Larrazábal107674150 (DNQ)
124Chris Wood107575150 (DNQ)
124Tom Watson107377150 (DNQ)
124Nick Watney107674150 (DNQ)
124Jaco Van Zyl107476150 (DNQ)
124George Coetzee107476150 (DNQ)
132Caine Fitzgerald117576151 (DNQ)
132Daniel Balin117378151 (DNQ)
132Bob Gaus117477151 (DNQ)
132Kyle Stanley117378151 (DNQ)
132Kevin Chappell117972151 (DNQ)
132Rob Labritz117873151 (DNQ)
132Thomas Bjørn117081151 (DNQ)
139Shaun Micheel127676152 (DNQ)
139Lucas Glover127676152 (DNQ)
139Mike Small127676152 (DNQ)
139Paul McGinley127874152 (DNQ)
143Stuart Smith137875153 (DNQ)
143Mark Sheftic137578153 (DNQ)
143Fredrik Jacobson137677153 (DNQ)
146Kirk Hanefeld147678154 (DNQ)
147Bob Sowards157382155 (DNQ)
148Sonny Skinner167680156 (DNQ)
148Rod Perry167878156 (DNQ)
148Jeff Martin167878156 (DNQ)
151Mark Brown197782159 (DNQ)
152Chip Sullivan208476160 (DNQ)
153Lee Rhind238182163 (DNQ)
154Bo Van Pelt108080 (WDW)
155Jamie Donaldson108080 (WDW)
156Ángel Cabrera108080 (WDW)