JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Rory McIlroy-1665666869268
2Jason Day-871726568276
3Lee Westwood-675686570278
3Y.E. Yang-668697071278
3Robert Garrigus-670706870278
3Kevin Chappell-676676966278
7Peter Hanson-572716967279
7Sergio García-569716970279
9Charl Schwartzel-468747266280
9Louis Oosthuizen-469737167280
11Davis Love III-370717070281
11Heath Slocum-371707070281
11Brandt Snedeker-370707269281
14Fredrik Jacobson-274696673282
14Matt Kuchar-272686973282
14Graeme McDowell-270746969282
14Bo Van Pelt-276676871282
14Webb Simpson-275716670282
19Steve Stricker-175696970283
19Johan Edfors-170727467283
21Ryan Palmer069727370284
21Patrick Cantlay075677072284
23Brandt Jobe171707074285
23Henrik Stenson170726974285
23Retief Goosen173737168285
23Robert Rock170717668285
23Bill Haas173736871285
23Dustin Johnson175716970285
23Gary Woodland173717368285
30Do-Hoon Kim273717072286
30Grégory Havret277697169286
30Harrison Frazar272736873286
30Rory Sabbatini272737071286
30John Senden270727272286
30Zach Johnson271697274286
30Kyung-Tae Kim269726976286
30Seung-Yul Noh272707371286
30Ryo Ishikawa274707468286
39Martin Kaymer374707271287
39Sung-Hoon Kang374727071287
39Adam Hadwin375717368287
42Lucas Glover476697370288
42Sang-Moon Bae475717567288
42Russell Henley473697175288
45Padraig Harrington571737273289
45Robert Karlsson579677172289
45Charley Hoffman571747569289
45Luke Donald574727469289
45Chez Reavie570757272289
45Michael Putnam574717371289
51Alexander Norén675677474290
51Scott Piercy673717670290
51Marc Leishman673697276290
54Phil Mickelson774697771291
54J.J. Henry772737670291
54Edoardo Molinari774707473291
54Álvaro Quirós770717278291
54Anthony Kim774727570291
54Matteo Manassero774727372291
60Marcel Siem879667473292
60Todd Hamilton873727770292
60Justin Hicks874717671292
63Brian Gay973717475293
63Bubba Watson971757473293
63Jeff Overton972727475293
63Bud Cauley971727476293
67Kevin Streelman1173737475295
68Kenichi Kuboya1373737477297
68Alexandre Rocha1369767676297
68Christo Greyling1372747576297
71Wes Heffernan1975717978303
72Brad Benjamin2172738080305
73Adam Scott57473147 (DNQ)
73Justin Rose57473147 (DNQ)
73Nick O'Hern57770147 (DNQ)
73Stephen Gallacher57374147 (DNQ)
73Stewart Cink57077147 (DNQ)
73Chad Campbell57671147 (DNQ)
73Paul Casey57374147 (DNQ)
73Scott Hend56978147 (DNQ)
73Hunter Mahan57473147 (DNQ)
73John Ellis57473147 (DNQ)
73Martin Laird57374147 (DNQ)
73Rickie Fowler57473147 (DNQ)
73Jesse Hutchins57671147 (DNQ)
73Christopher DeForest57176147 (DNQ)
73David May57176147 (DNQ)
88Aaron Baddeley67177148 (DNQ)
88Ernie Els67375148 (DNQ)
88Ian Poulter67573148 (DNQ)
88Ben Crane67771148 (DNQ)
88Mark Wilson67870148 (DNQ)
88Nick Watney67573148 (DNQ)
88Shane Lowry67276148 (DNQ)
88Elliot Gealy67771148 (DNQ)
96Chris Williams77673149 (DNQ)
96Alex Cejka77574149 (DNQ)
96David Toms77475149 (DNQ)
96Greg Chalmers77673149 (DNQ)
96Jim Furyk77475149 (DNQ)
96Trevor Immelman77574149 (DNQ)
96Briny Baird77574149 (DNQ)
96Francesco Molinari77574149 (DNQ)
96Camilo Villegas77772149 (DNQ)
96Jason Dufner77574149 (DNQ)
96D.A. Points77475149 (DNQ)
96Jon Mills77673149 (DNQ)
96Sam Saunders77475149 (DNQ)
96Andres Gonzales77970149 (DNQ)
96Marc Turnesa77673149 (DNQ)
96Bennett Blakeman77673149 (DNQ)
96Michael Tobiason Jr.77574149 (DNQ)
113Ángel Cabrera87179150 (DNQ)
113Fred Funk87575150 (DNQ)
113Miguel Ángel Jiménez87773150 (DNQ)
113Nicolas Colsaerts87674150 (DNQ)
113K.J. Choi87773150 (DNQ)
113Scott Barr87575150 (DNQ)
113Ryan Moore87377150 (DNQ)
113Peter Uihlein87278150 (DNQ)
113Matthew Edwards87575150 (DNQ)
122Geoff Ogilvy97576151 (DNQ)
122Kirk Triplett97675151 (DNQ)
122Robert Allenby97378151 (DNQ)
122Thomas Levet97576151 (DNQ)
122Bubba Dickerson97081151 (DNQ)
122Joey Lamielle97675151 (DNQ)
128David Howell107874152 (DNQ)
128Michael Campbell107577152 (DNQ)
128Jonathan Byrd107577152 (DNQ)
128Hiroyuki Fujita107973152 (DNQ)
128Cheng Tsung Pan107478152 (DNQ)
128Robert Dinwiddie107874152 (DNQ)
128Michael Smith107676152 (DNQ)
128Chris Wilson107478152 (DNQ)
128Zack Byrd107775152 (DNQ)
128Michael Whitehead107775152 (DNQ)
138Maarten Lafeber117974153 (DNQ)
138Brad Adamonis117776153 (DNQ)
138Dae-Hyun Kim117974153 (DNQ)
138Adam Long117677153 (DNQ)
138Brian Locke117578153 (DNQ)
138Ryan Nelson117578153 (DNQ)
138Beau Hossler117677153 (DNQ)
145Will Wilcox127975154 (DNQ)
145Andreas Hartø127876154 (DNQ)
145Scott Pinckney127975154 (DNQ)
148Kevin Na138075155 (DNQ)
148Geoffrey Sisk137778155 (DNQ)
148Steve Irwin137877155 (DNQ)
148Brett Patterson137678155 (DNQ)
152Ty Tryon158473157 (DNQ)
152David Chung158275157 (DNQ)
154Matthew Richardson167781158 (DNQ)
155Michael Barbosa248383166 (DNQ)
156Tim Petrovic47575 (WDW)