JoueursScoreR1R2R3R4Total
1Jordan Spieth-568677169275
2Dustin Johnson-465717070276
2Louis Oosthuizen-477666667276
4Adam Scott-370717264277
4Cameron Smith-370706968277
4Branden Grace-369677071277
7Charl Schwartzel-273706966278
8Brandt Snedeker-169727068279
9Jason Day068706874280
9Shane Lowry069707071280
9Rory McIlroy072727066280
12Matt Kuchar167737269281
12Kevin Kisner171687369281
14John Senden272727068282
14Tony Finau269687471282
14Patrick Reed266697671282
14Andrés Romero271697171282
18Sergio García370757068283
18Geoff Ogilvy369727567283
18Jason Dufner368727370283
18Jamie Lovemark370687570283
18Charlie Beljan369756970283
18Brooks Koepka372727069283
18Hideki Matsuyama370717270283
25Billy Horschel472727367284
25Thomas Aiken474717366284
27Marc Warren568747271285
27Jimmy Gunn572737070285
27Justin Rose572707271285
27Tommy Fleetwood574697369285
27J.B. Holmes572667176285
27Morgan Hoffmann571747466285
27Daniel Summerhays570677870285
27Keegan Bradley573717269285
27Brian Campbell567727868285
27Henrik Stenson565747274285
27Francesco Molinari568737272285
27Alexander Levy570697373285
39Paul Casey672697372286
39Troy Kelly672737269286
39Joost Luiten668697475286
42Jim Furyk771737370287
42Robert Streb774707370287
42Ollie Schniederjans769737273287
42Denny McCarthy771737172287
46Kevin Na870727274288
46Webb Simpson872737172288
46Kevin Chappell869757371288
46Brad Fritsch870747272288
50Lee Westwood973697770289
50Sam Saunders972727669289
52Ryan Palmer1074707373290
52Nick Hardy1070757768290
54Ian Poulter1172736977291
54Cameron Tringale1175687474291
54Mark Silvers1172717573291
54Ernie Els1172707673291
58Luke Donald1273717375292
58Brad Elder1276687672292
58D.A. Points1274717770292
58Jimmy Walker1272737275292
58Beau Hossler1271727376292
58Jack Maguire1273687378292
64Colin Montgomerie1369767276293
64Marcus Fraser1371717774293
64Phil Mickelson1369747773293
64Ben Martin1367708670293
64Ángel Cabrera1370757474293
64Cheng Tsung Pan1371727674293
70Andy Pope1474717772294
70George Coetzee1472737277294
72John Parry1572737179295
72Zach Johnson1572727873295
74Camilo Villegas2072738075300
75Chris Kirk2170738078301
76Andy Sullivan67274146 (DNQ)
76Charley Hoffman67670146 (DNQ)
76Bill Haas67373146 (DNQ)
76Roberto Castro67472146 (DNQ)
76Cody Gribble66878146 (DNQ)
76Hiroyuki Fujita67274146 (DNQ)
76Garth Mulroy67472146 (DNQ)
76Marcel Siem67373146 (DNQ)
76Martin Kaymer67274146 (DNQ)
85Hunter Mahan77374147 (DNQ)
85Bubba Watson77077147 (DNQ)
85Jason Allred77473147 (DNQ)
85Tim O'Neal77473147 (DNQ)
85Michael Putnam77077147 (DNQ)
85Tom Hoge77374147 (DNQ)
85Masahiro Kawamura77077147 (DNQ)
85David Hearn77275147 (DNQ)
85Wenchong Liang77374147 (DNQ)
85Victor Dubuisson77473147 (DNQ)
85Bernd Wiesberger77275147 (DNQ)
85Anirban Lahiri77572147 (DNQ)
97Miguel Ángel Jiménez86979148 (DNQ)
97Brian Harman86979148 (DNQ)
97Russell Henley87177148 (DNQ)
97Kevin Lucas87474148 (DNQ)
97Lee McCoy87474148 (DNQ)
97Matt Mabrey87474148 (DNQ)
97Alexander Norén87375148 (DNQ)
97Retief Goosen87771148 (DNQ)
97Graeme McDowell87474148 (DNQ)
97Thongchai Jaidee87177148 (DNQ)
107Bradley Neil97673149 (DNQ)
107Danny Willett97277149 (DNQ)
107Jason Palmer97673149 (DNQ)
107Lee Janzen97376149 (DNQ)
107Bo Van Pelt97376149 (DNQ)
107Ryan Moore97574149 (DNQ)
107George McNeill97574149 (DNQ)
107Matthew NeSmith97673149 (DNQ)
107Bryson DeChambeau97475149 (DNQ)
107Ryo Ishikawa97475149 (DNQ)
107Byeong Hun An97376149 (DNQ)
107Shiv Kapur97277149 (DNQ)
119Stephen Gallacher107872150 (DNQ)
119Marc Leishman107377150 (DNQ)
119Steve Marino107575150 (DNQ)
119Erik Compton107674150 (DNQ)
119Jake Knapp107476150 (DNQ)
119Kyle Jones107872150 (DNQ)
119Tyler Duncan107872150 (DNQ)
119Jared Becher107872150 (DNQ)
119Oliver Farr107377150 (DNQ)
119Gunn Yang107476150 (DNQ)
119Lucas Bjerregaard107377150 (DNQ)
119Tjaart Van der Walt107773150 (DNQ)
131Sam Horsfield117576151 (DNQ)
131Gary Woodland117477151 (DNQ)
131Blayne Barber117873151 (DNQ)
131Brandon Hagy117477151 (DNQ)
131Jamie Donaldson117477151 (DNQ)
131Shunsuke Sonoda117873151 (DNQ)
137Danny Lee127874152 (DNQ)
137Billy Hurley III128072152 (DNQ)
137Michael Davan127775152 (DNQ)
140Kurt Barnes137281153 (DNQ)
140Brendon Todd137875153 (DNQ)
140Davis Riley137380153 (DNQ)
143Rickie Fowler148173154 (DNQ)
143Richard Lee147480154 (DNQ)
143Josh Persons147975154 (DNQ)
143Stephan Jäger147480154 (DNQ)
147Rich Berberian Jr.158372155 (DNQ)
147Pat Wilson157976155 (DNQ)
147Sebastian Cappelen157085155 (DNQ)
150Tiger Woods168076156 (DNQ)
150Lucas Glover167383156 (DNQ)
150Seuk-Hyun Baek167482156 (DNQ)
153Darren Clarke177780157 (DNQ)
154Cole Hammer217784161 (DNQ)
155Alex Kim268086166 (DNQ)
156Matt Every78WDW78 (WDW)