27
-
27
 
Terminé
19:00
 
 
 
     
     
 
Champions League • Phase de groupe
jeudi 16 février 2012 • 19:00

Match HSV Hamburg - RK Cimos Koper, en direct

commentaires

Équipes

Stats

Players Comparison

Classements

Tableau

Classements -

Classements

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Pas de commentaire pour cet événement

Derniers résultats

 
 
5
Victoires
2
0
Perdus
1
0
Matches nuls
2
Nov25 x 36HSV
HSV24 x 23Füc
HSV34 x 29Fri
HSV32 x 23SC
HSV25 x 24HSG
 
RK 22 x 22HC
ORL25 x 25RK
RK 30 x 23Nov
Nov26 x 35RK
RK 23 x 24HSV
 
Groupe APtsJGNPbpbc+/-
1F.C. BarcelonaF.C. Barcelona181090133624591
2HC Croatia Osiguranje ZagrebHC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb161080228925534
3IK SävehofIK Sävehof1010505291300-9
4Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen81040630928326
5Chambéry Savoie HBChambéry Savoie HB8104062762706
6HC Bosna SarajevoHC Bosna Sarajevo0100010195343-148
 
Groupe BPtsJGNPbpbc+/-
1BM Atletico MadridBM Atletico Madrid161072131828533
2MKB Veszprém KCMKB Veszprém KC12106042662660
3KS Vive Targi KielceKS Vive Targi Kielce111051429528510
4Füchse BerlinFüchse Berlin11105142962924
5Chehovski Medvedi MoscowChehovski Medvedi Moscow101034329127615
6Bjerringbro-SilkeborgBjerringbro-Silkeborg0100010253315-62
 
Groupe CPtsJGNPbpbc+/-
1HSV HamburgHSV Hamburg191091031024565
2RK Cimos KoperRK Cimos Koper131053226724819
3HC MetalurgHC Metalurg121052325423123
4ORLEN Wisla PlockORLEN Wisla Plock9104152732694
5Nova St PetersburgNova St Petersburg510217241301-60
6HCM ConstantaHCM Constanta210109235286-51
 
Groupe DPtsJGNPbpbc+/-
1THW KielTHW Kiel161072131826355
2AG HåndboldAG Håndbold151071229826830
3CBM Ademar LeónCBM Ademar León13106133022966
4Montpellier AHBMontpellier AHB101050530729314
5Pick SzegedPick Szeged610307285316-31
6Partizan Dunav OsiguranjePartizan Dunav Osiguranje0100010243317-74