EquipesPtsJGNPbpbc+/-
1F.C. Barcelona603030001187784403
2Naturhouse La Rioja48302325944811133
3Fraikin BM Granollers4330203784078753
4Helvetia Anaitasuna36301641086983435
5Frigoríficos Morrazo323015213823848-25
6BM Benidorm323014412787800-13
7CBM Ademar León3130135129159087
8Villa Aranda283011613861863-2
9BM Huesca273013116807869-62
10Puente Genil243011217809831-22
11BM Guadalajara243011217820865-45
12Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto243012018881954-73
13BM Aragon233010317841912-71
14GlobalCaja Encantada21309318778850-72
15MMT Seguros Zamora19308319762880-118
16Juanfersa Grupo Fegar8304026710838-128