Championnat

Classements

 PilotesPoints
1Sébastien Loeb18252525151825152510252525276
2Jari-Matti Latvala15101842508251215121215171
3Petter Solberg218151801015121018151818169
4Sébastien Ogier1015812182512181525810167
5Daniel Sordo120120101518101812181510150
6Mikko Hirvonen2512015121210008101012126
7Matthew Wilson6010688288048674
8Henning Solberg882060100624845
9Federico Villagra66824000460036
10Kimi Räikkönen41001006000425
11Mads Østberg400006060000218
12Khalid Al Qassimi2004006012
13Per-Gunnar Andersson10000061000008
14Xavier Pons4101000000006
15Jari Ketomaa4000020006
16Frigyes Turan40000004
17Juha Kankkunen4000004
18Martin Prokop2000000010003
19Dennis Kuipers20000000002
20Juho Hänninen2000002
21Mark van Eldik200002
22Patrik Sandell101002
23Ken Block202
24Armindo Araújo1000000000001
25Aaron Burkart10000000001
26Andreas Mikkelsen11