NomÉquipesPoints
1Johannes Thingnes Bø
Norvège
Norvège248
2Martin Fourcade
France
France191
3Antonin Guigonnat
France
France187
4Alexander Loginov
Russie
Russie178
5Simon Eder
Autriche
Autriche177
6Julian Eberhard
Autriche
Autriche151
7Simon Desthieux
France
France147
8Lukas Hofer
Italie
Italie139
9Benedikt Doll
Allemagne
Allemagne135
10Tarjei Bø
Norvège
Norvège129
11Benjamin Weger
Suisse
Suisse129
12Jakov Fak
Slovénie
Slovénie124
13Arnd Peiffer
Allemagne
Allemagne121
14Michal Krcmár
République tchèque
République tchèque119
15Quentin Fillon Maillet
France
France116
16Sebastian Samuelsson
Suède
Suède115
17Vetle Christiansen
Norvège
Norvège109
18Simon Schempp
Allemagne
Allemagne106
19Artem Pryma
Ukraine
Ukraine93
20Johannes Kühn
Allemagne
Allemagne88
21Matvey Eliseev
Russie
Russie81
22Henrik L'Abée-Lund
Norvège
Norvège77
23Christian Gow
Canada
Canada76
24Emilien Jacquelin
France
France74
25Felix Leitner
Autriche
Autriche73
26Sindre Pettersen
Norvège
Norvège66
27Ondrej Moravec
République tchèque
République tchèque63
28Florent Claude
Belgique
Belgique62
29Erik Lesser
Allemagne
Allemagne60
30Dominik Windisch
Italie
Italie57
31Dominik Landertinger
Autriche
Autriche55
32Lars Helge Birkeland
Norvège
Norvège53
33Erlend Bjøntegård
Norvège
Norvège52
34Krasimir Anev
Bulgarie
Bulgarie51
35Serhiy Semenov
Ukraine
Ukraine45
36Evgeniy Garanichev
Russie
Russie43
37Klemen Bauer
Slovénie
Slovénie40
38Andrejs Rastorgujevs
Lettonie
Lettonie39
39Jesper Nelin
Suède
Suède38
40Jeremy Finello
Suisse
Suisse38
41Martin Ponsiluoma
Suède
Suède37
42Serafin Wiestner
Suisse
Suisse34
43Thomas Bormolini
Italie
Italie32
44Dmitry Malyshko
Russie
Russie29
45Philipp Horn
Allemagne
Allemagne29
46Leif Nordgren
États-Unis
États-Unis29
47Scott Gow
Canada
Canada27
48Sean Doherty
États-Unis
États-Unis27
49Martin Otcenáš
Slovaquie
Slovaquie26
50Dmytro Pidruchnyi
Ukraine
Ukraine25
51Tobias Eberhard
Autriche
Autriche23
52Anton Sinapov
Bulgarie
Bulgarie22
53Mikito Tachizaki
Japon
Japon17
54Karol Dombrovski
Lituanie
Lituanie16
55Mario Dolder
Suisse
Suisse15
56Thierry Chenal
Italie
Italie13
57Timofey Lapshin
Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud12
58Roman Yeremin
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan12
59Vladimir Iliev
Bulgarie
Bulgarie11
60Artem Tyshchenko
Ukraine
Ukraine10
61Tuomas Gronman
Finlande
Finlande7
62Dimitar Gerdzhikov
Bulgarie
Bulgarie4
63Tero Seppälä
Finlande
Finlande3
64Aristide Begue
France
France1