A Travers la Flandre 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck4h 05' 39''
2Tiesj Benoot
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1''
3Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5''
4Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
5Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5''
6Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5''
7Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5''
8Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12''
9Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 08''
10Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 08''
11Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 08''
12Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 48''
13Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 48''
14Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 48''
15Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 48''
16Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 48''
17Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 48''
18Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 48''
19Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 48''
20Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 48''
21Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 48''
22Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 48''
23Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 48''
24Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 48''
25Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 09''
26Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4' 09''
27Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 09''
28Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 09''
29Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4' 12''
30Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 12''
31Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 12''
32Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 12''
33Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 12''
34Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 12''
35Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 12''
36Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 12''
37Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 12''
38John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 12''
39Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 12''
40Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 12''
41Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 12''
42Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 12''
43Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4' 12''
44Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 12''
45Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 12''
46Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 12''
47Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 12''
48Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 12''
49Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 12''
50Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 12''
51Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 12''
52Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 12''
53Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 12''
54Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 12''
55Wesley Kreder
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 12''
56Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 12''
57Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 12''
58Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 12''
59Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 12''
60Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 12''
61Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 12''
62André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 12''
63Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 12''
64Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 12''
65Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 12''
66Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 12''
67Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 12''
68Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 12''
69Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 12''
70Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 12''
71Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 12''
72Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 12''
73Michael Valgren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 12''
74Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 05''
75Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 09''
75Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 09''
76Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 09''
77Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 21''
78Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 43''
79Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 43''
80Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 43''
81Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 43''
82Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 43''
83Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 43''
84Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 43''
85Max Kanter
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 43''
86Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 43''
87Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 43''
88Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 43''
89Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 43''
90Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 43''
91Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 43''
92Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 43''
93Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 43''
94Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 43''
95Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 43''
96Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 43''
97Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 43''
98Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 43''
99Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 43''
100Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 43''
101Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+8' 43''
102Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 43''
103Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 43''
104Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 43''
105Mick van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 43''
106Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 43''
107Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 43''
108Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 43''
109Kim Heiduk
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
110Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
111Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
112Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
113Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
114Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
115Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
116Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
117David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
118Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
119Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
120Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
121Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
122Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
123Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
124Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
125Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Gianni Moscon
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
127Leonardo Basso
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
128Michele Gazzoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
129Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
131Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
132Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
133Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
134Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
135Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
136Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
137Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
138Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
139Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
140Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
141Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
142Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
143Alex Aranburu
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
144Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
145Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
146Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
147Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
148Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
149Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
150Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
151Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
152Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
153Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
154Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
155Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
156Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
157Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
158Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
159Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
160Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
161Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
162Attilio Viviani
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
163Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
164William Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
165Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
166Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF