Arctic Race of Norway

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation15h 04' 02''
2Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2''
3Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6''
4Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20''
5Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
Team Coop+26''
6Eduard Prades
Delko
Delko+29''
7Andreas Leknessund
Norvège
Norvège+29''
8Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+32''
9Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop+36''
10Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+50''
11Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 01''
12Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 03''
13Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 03''
14Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 04''
15Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 05''
16Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 06''
17Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 09''
18Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 09''
19Sven Erik Bystrøm
Norvège
Norvège+1' 21''
20Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 21''
21Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 23''
22Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 27''
23Alexander Kristoff
Norvège
Norvège+1' 36''
24Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 44''
25Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 46''
26Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 49''
27Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 52''
28Henok Mulubrhan
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 58''
29Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 02''
30Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 16''
31Benjamin Perry
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 24''
32Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 26''
33Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 41''
34Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+2' 47''
35Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 48''
36Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 08''
37Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+3' 15''
38Alexandre Delettre
Delko
Delko+3' 46''
39Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 13''
40Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 30''
41Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 31''
42Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 43''
43Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 22''
44Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+5' 24''
45Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 47''
46André Drege
Norvège
Norvège+5' 54''
47Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+6' 00''
48Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6' 28''
49Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 02''
50Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+7' 05''
51Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+7' 29''
52Tore Vabø
Team Coop
Team Coop+7' 29''
53Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 56''
54Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 16''
55Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 26''
56Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9' 13''
57Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 15''
58Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 23''
59Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 25''
60Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 52''
61Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
Team Coop+10' 12''
62Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+10' 42''
63Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 09''
64Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+11' 12''
65Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+11' 13''
66Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 14''
67Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+11' 26''
68Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+11' 40''
69Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 44''
70Jempy Drucker
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 49''
71Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 01''
72Gleb Brussenskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 07''
73Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 08''
74Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
Team Coop+12' 09''
75Lubomír Petruš
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+13' 13''
76Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 22''
77Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13' 41''
78Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 42''
79Felipe Orts
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+13' 44''
80Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+13' 55''
81Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 09''
82Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 17''
83Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 34''
84Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+14' 56''
85Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 59''
86Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+15' 10''
87Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 18''
88Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
Team Coop+16' 23''
89Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 30''
90Ludvik Holstad
Norvège
Norvège+16' 34''
91Rodrigo Álvarez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16' 58''
92Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+16' 59''
93Ådne Holter
Norvège
Norvège+17' 00''
94Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 21''
95Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17' 34''
96Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+17' 49''
97Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+18' 15''
98Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 33''
99Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19' 36''
100Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+20' 17''
101Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+21' 21''
102Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+23' 08''
103Cériel Desal
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+26' 15''