Tour de Belgique

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step15h 49' 17''
2Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52''
3Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 02''
4Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+2' 28''
5Andreas Kron
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+2' 29''
6Jasper Philipsen
Belgique
Belgique+2' 29''
7Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 29''
8Loïc Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 38''
9Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 39''
10Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 39''
11Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 41''
12Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 43''
13Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+2' 47''
14Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 49''
15Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+2' 54''
16Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 45''
17Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 49''
18Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 49''
19Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+3' 56''
20Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 11''
21Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 42''
22Lars van der Haar
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+4' 43''
23Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+5' 01''
24David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+5' 03''
25Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 38''
26Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 40''
27Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+5' 55''
28Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+6' 35''
29Quinten Hermans
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+6' 48''
30Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 51''
31Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 39''
32Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 18''
33Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 35''
34Kobe Goossens
Belgique
Belgique+8' 41''
35Andreas Goeman
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+8' 44''
36Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+8' 49''
37Jim Aernouts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+9' 06''
38Gijs Van Hoecke
Belgique
Belgique+9' 10''
39Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 51''
40Emils Liepinš
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+10' 08''
41Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 08''
42Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 26''
43Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+10' 35''
44Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 35''
45Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+12' 29''
46Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+12' 54''
47Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 05''
48Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 12''
49Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 41''
50Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+13' 41''
51Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 57''
52Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 34''
53Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+14' 58''
54Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 01''
55Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 13''
56Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+18' 25''
57Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+18' 54''
58Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+19' 06''
59Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 20''
60Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+20' 37''
61Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+20' 47''
62Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 51''
63Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 53''
64Lasse Hansen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+20' 55''
65Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+21' 03''
66Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 20''
67Arne Marit
Belgique
Belgique+21' 22''
68Christophe Masson
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 22''
69Thijs Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+21' 27''
70Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 34''
71Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 37''
72Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 38''
73Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+21' 39''
74Corné van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+21' 53''
75Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 57''
76Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 19''
77Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+22' 37''
78Justin Jules
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+22' 56''
79Rasmus Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 47''
80Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
Cibel+24' 09''
81Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 13''
82Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 15''
83Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 39''
84Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 15''
85Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+25' 24''
86Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27' 27''
87Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29' 02''
88Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+30' 31''
89Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 49''
90Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+30' 59''
91David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+31' 03''
92Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+31' 52''
93Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+32' 44''
94Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+33' 38''
95Krister Hagen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+34' 30''
96Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+34' 32''
97Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34' 32''
98Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 33''
99Cédric Beullens
Belgique
Belgique+34' 34''
100Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+34' 36''
101Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 42''
102Jens Reynders
Belgique
Belgique+34' 48''
103Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 52''
104Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 55''
105Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+34' 56''
106Pierre Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+34' 57''
107Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 01''
108Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35' 02''
109Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+35' 09''
110William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 30''
111Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+35' 43''
112Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+35' 57''
113Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 39''
114Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36' 52''
115Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37' 06''
116Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+37' 22''
117Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+37' 23''
118Jonas Aaen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+37' 28''
119Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+37' 42''
120Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+37' 46''
121Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+38' 36''
122Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44' 20''
123Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 28''
124Álvaro Robredo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+55' 48''