CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma24h 51' 13''
2Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26''
3Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+49''
4Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55''
5Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+55''
6Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58''
7Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 00''
8Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 05''
9Sebastian Langeveld
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 07''
10Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 13''
11Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 27''
12Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 35''
13Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 36''
14Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 37''
15Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 41''
16Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 45''
17Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 49''
18Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 55''
19Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 59''
20Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 59''
21Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 06''
22Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 09''
23Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 12''
24Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 14''
25Heinrich Haussler
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 21''
26Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 25''
27Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 25''
28Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 25''
29Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 29''
30Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 42''
31Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 44''
32Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 45''
33Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 47''
34Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 50''
35Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 51''
36José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 09''
37David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 10''
38Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 22''
39Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 26''
40Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 31''
41Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 35''
42Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 36''
43Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 39''
44Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 52''
45Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 55''
46Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 57''
47Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 06''
48Gustav Larsson
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 13''
49Jempy Drücker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 15''
50Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 19''
51Sergey Renev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 43''
52William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 44''
53Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 46''
54Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 19''
55Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 25''
56Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 35''
57Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 00''
58Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 01''
59Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 04''
60Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 09''
61Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 20''
62Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 31''
63Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 50''
64Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 22''
65Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 33''
66Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 34''
67Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 35''
68Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 41''
69Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 41''
70Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 01''
71Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 04''
72Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 59''
73Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 01''
74Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+9' 12''
75Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 50''
76James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 58''
77Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 07''
78Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 37''
79Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 40''
80Gabriel Rasch
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 00''
81Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 22''
82Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+13' 07''
83Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 31''
84Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 37''
85Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 41''
86Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 48''
87Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 53''
88Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 29''
89Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 37''
90Benjamín Noval
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 27''
91Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 27''
92Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 54''
93Arnoud van Groen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+19' 51''
94Frédérique Robert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 07''
95Víctor Cabedo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 42''
96Fumiyuki Beppu
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+20' 59''
97Davide Appollonio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+21' 31''
98Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 59''
99Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+26' 22''
100Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 48''
101Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 37''
102Sjef De Wilde
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+32' 42''
103Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+43' 43''
104Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+45' 24''