BinckBank Tour

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step25h 14' 05''
2Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26''
3Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50''
4Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+55''
5Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+55''
6Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 20''
7Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 32''
8Pieter Weening
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 34''
9Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 07''
10Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 14''
11Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 15''
12Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 39''
13Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 52''
14Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 53''
15Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 57''
16Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 37''
17Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 41''
18Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 51''
19Nick Nuyens
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 29''
20Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 51''
21Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 57''
22Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 20''
23Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 39''
24José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 57''
25Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 19''
26Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 24''
27Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 39''
28Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 05''
29Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 36''
30Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 08''
31Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 30''
32Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 57''
33Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 18''
34Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 49''
35Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 55''
36Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 24''
37Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 31''
38Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 01''
39Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 06''
40Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 52''
41Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 04''
42Sebastian Langeveld
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+16' 48''
43Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+17' 48''
44Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 55''
45Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 31''
46Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 19''
47Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+19' 22''
48Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+19' 32''
49Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+19' 35''
50Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+19' 39''
51Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 50''
52Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 55''
53Koldo Fernández
EF Education First
EF Education First+20' 00''
54André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 16''
55Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 29''
56Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+22' 01''
57Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 29''
58Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 50''
59Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 08''
60Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 28''
61Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 36''
62Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+23' 39''
63François Parisien
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 46''
64Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 18''
65Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 24''
66Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+24' 51''
67Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+25' 27''
68Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+25' 28''
69Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+25' 37''
70Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 57''
71Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 07''
72Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 17''
73Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+26' 36''
74Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 29''
75Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27' 34''
76Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 40''
77Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 45''
78David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 22''
79Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 23''
80Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+28' 31''
81Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+28' 44''
82Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+29' 00''
83Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 01''
84James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+29' 10''
85Julian Kern
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 14''
86Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29' 31''
87Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 10''
88Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 19''
89Staf Scheirlinckx
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+31' 02''
90Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 13''
91Bradley Wiggins
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32' 01''
92Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 13''
93Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 20''
94Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+32' 35''
95Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 05''
96Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+33' 11''
97Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale+33' 39''
98Benjamin Verraes
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+33' 47''
99Takashi Miyazawa
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+33' 53''
100Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34' 18''
101Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 41''
102Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34' 58''
103Luca Dodi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 13''
104Jon Aberasturi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36' 07''
105Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 51''
106Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+39' 34''
107Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+39' 50''
108Evan Huffman
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 26''
109Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+44' 11''
110Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+45' 11''
0Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+53' 23''