CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal25h 30' 15''
2Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
3Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13''
4Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33''
5Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+34''
6Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38''
7Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+48''
8Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+56''
9Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 04''
10Marco Marcato
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 11''
11Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 15''
12Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 32''
13Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 34''
14Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 51''
15Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 57''
16Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 10''
17Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 23''
18Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 40''
19Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 09''
20Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 59''
21Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 08''
22Julian Kern
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 20''
23Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 24''
24Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 34''
25Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 01''
26Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 08''
27Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 29''
28Laurens De Vreese
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+12' 07''
29Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+12' 13''
30Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 23''
31Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+12' 46''
32Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 51''
33Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 11''
34Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 22''
35Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 36''
36Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 43''
37Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 38''
38Jempy Drücker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+17' 10''
39Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 02''
40Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 10''
41Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 54''
42José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 48''
43Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 14''
44Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 21''
45Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 33''
46Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 34''
47Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 36''
48Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 37''
49Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 50''
50Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23' 54''
51Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 23''
52Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 53''
53Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24' 57''
54Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+25' 06''
55Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 21''
56Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 32''
57Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+25' 57''
58Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25' 57''
59Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 57''
60Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 02''
61Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 39''
62Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 20''
63Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+29' 34''
64Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 44''
65Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 56''
66Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29' 57''
67Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 08''
68Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 51''
69Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 27''
70Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32' 36''
71Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 31''
72Ivan Rovnyi
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+35' 42''
73Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36' 05''
74Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 09''
75Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+38' 18''
76Nick Nuyens
EF Education First
EF Education First+39' 15''
77Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 39''
78Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 00''
79Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 58''
80Brian Bulgaç
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 05''
81Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42' 15''
82Roy Jans
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+42' 48''
83Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+43' 06''
84Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+43' 20''
85Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 18''
86Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 24''
87Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 26''
88Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46' 02''
89Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47' 03''
90Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+48' 54''
91Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+49' 19''
92Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+49' 53''
93Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 47''
94David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 06''
95Nathan Earle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+51' 46''
97Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 52''
98Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team+54' 35''
99Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+57' 19''
100Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+58' 27''
0Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53' 19''