CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal26h 31' 59''
2Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+59''
3Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 17''
4Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 40''
5Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 48''
6Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
7Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 02''
8Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 11''
9Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 11''
10Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 11''
11Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 13''
12Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 16''
13Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 52''
14Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 06''
15Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 08''
16Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 13''
17Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 21''
18Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 47''
19Marco Marcato
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 50''
20Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 04''
21José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 30''
22Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 30''
23Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 51''
24Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 25''
25Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 28''
26Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 31''
27Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 37''
28Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 36''
29Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+9' 25''
30Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 43''
31Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 13''
32Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 58''
33Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 17''
34Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 12''
35Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 45''
36Victor Campenaerts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 54''
37Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 59''
38Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 14''
39Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 40''
40Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13' 46''
41Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 59''
42Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 43''
43Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16' 44''
44Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 29''
45Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 45''
46Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 56''
47Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 34''
48Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+21' 35''
49Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 57''
50Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 07''
51Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 21''
52Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 49''
53Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 51''
54Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 16''
55Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 19''
56Danny Pate
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+25' 15''
57Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 13''
58Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+27' 51''
59Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28' 10''
60Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 42''
61Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+29' 21''
62Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 29''
63Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 38''
64Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+30' 05''
65Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30' 07''
66Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30' 37''
67Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 29''
68André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32' 53''
69Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 03''
70Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+33' 39''
71Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33' 47''
72Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+35' 30''
73Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 01''
74Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 05''
75Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+36' 08''
76Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+37' 23''
77Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 27''
78Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+38' 57''
79Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+39' 14''
80Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39' 31''
81Nathan Earle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+39' 47''
82Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+41' 19''
83Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41' 38''
84Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 45''
85Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+41' 51''
86Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+42' 55''
87Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 59''
88Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+43' 22''
89Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 54''
90Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+43' 58''
91Lasse Hansen
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 44''
92Kristijan Koren
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 55''
93Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+44' 57''
94Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 02''
95Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 10''
96Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 12''
97Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 17''
98Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+49' 03''
99Alan Marangoni
EF Education First
EF Education First+49' 43''
100Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+49' 49''
101Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 18''
102Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+50' 29''
103Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51' 16''
104Andrew Fenn
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+51' 29''
105Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+52' 48''
106Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+53' 16''
107Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+55' 03''
108Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+58' 52''
109André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 00' 08''