CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious25h 13' 01''
2Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+5''
3Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20''
4Maximilian Schachmann
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25''
5Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+34''
6Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+37''
7Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+39''
8Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43''
9Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+43''
10Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50''
11Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+55''
12Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57''
13Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59''
14Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 06''
15Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 08''
16Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 10''
17Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 17''
18Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 22''
19Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 24''
20Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 26''
21Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
22Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 32''
23Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 45''
24Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 48''
25Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 48''
26Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 51''
27Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 26''
28Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 47''
29Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 12''
30Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 39''
31Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 57''
32Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 14''
33Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 18''
34Edward Theuns
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 22''
35Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 26''
36Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 23''
37Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 14''
38Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 26''
39Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+9' 54''
40Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 50''
41Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 51''
42Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+12' 12''
43Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 31''
44Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 47''
45Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 40''
46Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+14' 57''
47Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+15' 32''
48Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 45''
49Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16' 12''
50Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 15''
51Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+17' 18''
52Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17' 22''
53Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 27''
54Scott Thwaites
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+17' 36''
55Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 54''
56Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+19' 03''
57Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 32''
58Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 41''
59Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 01''
60Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20' 13''
61Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 15''
62Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 35''
63Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+21' 17''
64Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 18''
65Miles Scotson
CCC Team
CCC Team+24' 40''
66Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 55''
67Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 05''
68Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+25' 14''
69Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 21''
70Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25' 21''
71Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+25' 47''
72Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 49''
73Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 51''
74Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 54''
75Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 05''
76Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+29' 38''
77Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29' 41''
78Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 13''
79Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 28''
80Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+31' 49''
81Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSM+33' 09''
82Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+33' 10''
83Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+33' 54''
84Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 25''
85Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+34' 32''
86Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+34' 57''
87Caleb Ewan
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+35' 14''
88Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 35''
89Roger Kluge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+37' 36''
90Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+43' 34''