Circuit de Wallonie 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 22' 39''
2Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
3Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3''
4Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3''
5Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
6Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3''
7Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3''
8Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3''
9Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3''
10Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3''
11Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+3''
12Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3''
13Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3''
14Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3''
15Obie Vidts
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens+3''
16Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3''
17Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3''
18Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3''
19Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3''
20Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3''
21Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3''
22Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3''
23Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3''
24Stijn Siemons
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+3''
25Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+3''
26Sander Armée
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
27Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+3''
28Cameron Scott
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+3''
29Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+3''
30Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3''
31Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3''
32Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3''
33Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+3''
34Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3''
35Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+3''
36Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+3''
37Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3''
38Tomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+3''
39Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3''
40Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3''
41Maarten Verheyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+3''
42Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens+16''
43Arno Claeys
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens+16''
44Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+16''
45Johannes Adamietz
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+16''
46Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16''
47Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+22''
48Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+28''
49Josh Teasdale
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United Continental+29''
50Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+34''
51Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34''
52Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37''
53Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+39''
54Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46''
55Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+46''
56Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54''
57Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+54''
58Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+54''
59Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+54''
60Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+54''
61Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+54''
62Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+54''
63James Fouche
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+56''
64Fabio Van den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+58''
65Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+1' 02''
66Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 08''
67Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 30''
68Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+1' 34''
69Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 34''
70Theo Bonnet
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+1' 34''
71Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+1' 34''
72Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 34''
73Carter Bettles
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast+1' 34''
74Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 34''
75Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 34''
76Alexis Renard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
77Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
78Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
79Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
80Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
81Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
82Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
83Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
84Max Kroonen
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
85Bert-Jan Lindeman
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
86Nick van der Meer
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
87Coen Vermeltfoort
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
88Nils Wolfenbuttel
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
89Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
90Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
91Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
92Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
93Davide Bomboi
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - SoenensDNF
94Arthur De Jaeger
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - SoenensDNF
95Siebe Deweirdt
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - SoenensDNF
96Mitchel Fitzsimons
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
97Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
98Jarne Van Dyck
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
99Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
100Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
101Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
102Richard Habermann
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
103Jan Ryba
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
104Dominik Horák
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
105David Andrle
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
106Jan Brnák
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
107Ronald Ligtenberg
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
108Josef Otta
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta PrahaDNF
109Dominik Weiss
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
110Ewan Mackie
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
111Zack Gilmore
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
112Kane Richards
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
113Brady Gilmore
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
114Angus Lyons
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
115Oliver Stenning
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
116Christophe Masson
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
117Matthis Dethy
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
118Philippe Fievez
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
119Aurélien Biebuyck
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
120Sebastian Heldahl
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
121Bernardo Gonçalves
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
122Ben Mewes
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
123Connor Lambert
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
124Hendrik Vermeulen
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
125Daniel Koszela
X-Speed United Continental
X-Speed United ContinentalDNF
126Conn McDunphy
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
127Tom Moriarty
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
128Jack Murphy
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
129Cian Keogh
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
130Mitchell McLaughlin
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
131Eamon Franck
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
132Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
133Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF